1. | Weyermann Anita | 77 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 40:48 | | 3:50 | 873 | F40: 1. | |
2. | Aebi Céline | 96 | Utzenstorf | LV Langenthal | 41:30 | +42 | 3:54 | 4 | F20: 1. | |
3. | Fuhrer Priska | 85 | Münsingen | Lca bärn / tripl3.ch | 42:21 | +1:33 | 3:59 | 1008 | F30: 1. | |
4. | Zaugg Nathalie | 93 | Bern | | 43:26 | +2:38 | 4:05 | 1273 | F20: 2. | |
5. | Matter Brügger Sibylle | 73 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 43:44 | +2:56 | 4:07 | 503 | F40: 2. | |
6. | Schöni Chantal | 95 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Gantabello | 43:51 | +3:03 | 4:08 | 710 | F20: 3. | |
7. | Dietiker Carine | 74 | Günsberg | Laufträff Solothurn | 46:38 | +5:50 | 4:24 | 992 | F40: 3. | |
8. | Bärtschi Ariane | 03 | Gossau ZH | pilatesterminal.ch | 46:39 | +5:51 | 4:24 | 42 | F20: 4. | |
9. | von Büren Priska | 59 | Wisen SO | LSG Olten | 46:45 | +5:57 | 4:24 | 837 | F60: 1. | |
10. | Gross Nerina | 85 | Bern | | 46:54 | +6:06 | 4:25 | 1416 | F30: 2. | |
11. | Wälti Claudia | 96 | Bern | | 47:04 | +6:16 | 4:26 | 856 | F20: 5. | |
12. | Jorquera Pia | 72 | Bremgarten bei Bern | STB | 47:27 | +6:39 | 4:28 | 1070 | F40: 4. | |
13. | Gurtner Sonya | 52 | Pieterlen | Gerbersport | 48:23 | +7:35 | 4:33 | 282 | F60: 2. | |
14. | Dreyer Daniela | 82 | Liebefeld | STB | 49:09 | +8:21 | 4:38 | 185 | F30: 3. | |
15. | Portmann Angela | 82 | Oberentfelden | | 49:24 | +8:36 | 4:39 | 598 | F30: 4. | |
16. | Rellstab Sarah | 04 | Münchenbuchsee | | 49:55 | +9:07 | 4:42 | 620 | F20: 6. | |
17. | Reichenbach Yvonne | 83 | Gstaad | | 50:00 | +9:12 | 4:43 | 1155 | F30: 5. | |
18. | Hadorn Susanne | 88 | Längenbühl | | 50:01 | +9:13 | 4:43 | 291 | F30: 6. | |
19. | Scherrer Annette | 70 | Muri b. Bern | gerbersport | 50:09 | +9:21 | 4:43 | 685 | F40: 5. | |
20. | Minder Esther | 66 | Mühledorf | Laufteam Münsingen | 50:17 | +9:29 | 4:44 | 1133 | F50: 1. | |
21. | Mathys Odilia | 53 | Rubigen | smrun, STB | 50:31 | +9:43 | 4:45 | 1125 | F60: 3. | |
22. | Nika Anita | 64 | Ostermundigen | STBern | 50:35 | +9:47 | 4:46 | 577 | F50: 2. | |
23. | Bärtschi Nicole | 80 | Gossau ZH | pilatesterminal.ch | 50:41 | +9:53 | 4:46 | 45 | F30: 7. | |
24. | Poschung Annarös | 67 | Zäziwil | | 50:43 | +9:55 | 4:47 | 1400 | F50: 3. | |
25. | von Känel Cécile | 81 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 51:22 | +10:34 | 4:50 | 1244 | F30: 8. | |
26. | Moser Corina | 91 | Bern | Tv Länggasse | 51:30 | +10:42 | 4:51 | 537 | F20: 7. | |
27. | Banz Vanessa | 77 | Herrenschwanden | | 51:44 | +10:56 | 4:52 | 38 | F40: 6. | |
28. | Junker Doris | 71 | Rüfenacht BE | smrun | 51:46 | +10:58 | 4:53 | 386 | F40: 7. | |
29. | Sutovska Vanda | 77 | Uetendorf | | 52:00 | +11:12 | 4:54 | 790 | F40: 8. | |
30. | Remy Giuseppina | 59 | Fribourg | smrun | 52:11 | +11:23 | 4:55 | 622 | F60: 4. | |
31. | Bereket Salem | 87 | Bern | STB | 52:22 | +11:34 | 4:56 | 57 | F30: 9. | |
32. | Pulfer Beatrice | 67 | Erlach | | 52:35 | +11:47 | 4:57 | 606 | F50: 4. | |
33. | Stettler Linda | 97 | Bern | | 52:37 | +11:49 | 4:57 | 1222 | F20: 8. | |
34. | Scheidegger Therese | 71 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp/smrun | 52:41 | +11:53 | 4:58 | 681 | F40: 9. | |
35. | Baumann Marlise | 75 | Plaffeien | | 52:56 | +12:08 | 4:59 | 1371 | F40: 10. | |
36. | Olesen Anne | 63 | Bern | STB 6 | 52:58 | +12:10 | 4:59 | 581 | F50: 5. | |
37. | Dürst Stucki Mirjam | 83 | Bern | | 53:00 | +12:12 | 5:00 | 189 | F30: 10. | |
38. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Aarau Rohr | | 53:46 | +12:58 | 5:04 | 195 | F30: 11. | |
39. | Lüthi Lilian | 59 | Münchenbuchsee | | 54:11 | +13:23 | 5:06 | 486 | F60: 5. | |
40. | Hecker Chantal | 72 | Boll | | 54:12 | +13:24 | 5:06 | 313 | F40: 11. | |
41. | Koller Susanne | 75 | Zürich | sm run | 54:41 | +13:53 | 5:09 | 1086 | F40: 12. | |
42. | Dattrino Kordula | 59 | Gorduno | RCBellinzona | 54:47 | +13:59 | 5:10 | 990 | F60: 6. | |
43. | Kühne Michaela | 98 | Bern | STB | 54:52 | +14:04 | 5:10 | 433 | F20: 9. | |
44. | Kienholz Regula | 79 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 55:42 | +14:54 | 5:15 | 406 | F40: 13. | |
45. | Müller Anne | 66 | Bern | STB/7 | 56:05 | +15:17 | 5:17 | 546 | F50: 6. | |
46. | Schütz Joy | 05 | Blumenstein | All Blacks Thun | 56:20 | +15:32 | 5:18 | 722 | F20: 10. | |
47. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | | 56:26 | +15:38 | 5:19 | 1118 | F50: 7. | |
48. | Eckert Franziska | 84 | Frutigen | | 56:27 | +15:39 | 5:19 | 999 | F30: 12. | |
49. | Illi Liselotte | 50 | Bassersdorf | smrun/LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 57:14 | +16:26 | 5:23 | 1064 | F60: 7. | |
50. | Marti Andrea | 74 | Rubigen | | 57:16 | +16:28 | 5:24 | 1312 | F40: 14. | |
51. | Holdener Heidi | 81 | Rickenbach SZ | | 57:18 | +16:30 | 5:24 | 339 | F30: 13. | |
52. | Boss Jasmin | 81 | Unterentfelden | Lauftreff Hunzi / smrun | 57:43 | +16:55 | 5:26 | 967 | F30: 14. | |
53. | Portner Rita | 67 | Ostermundigen | STB Running 9 | 58:07 | +17:19 | 5:28 | 601 | F50: 8. | |
54. | Streiff Brigitte | 79 | Bern | Streiffehöreli | 58:16 | +17:28 | 5:29 | 1230 | F40: 15. | |
55. | Binder Anneli | 81 | Bern | | 58:40 | +17:52 | 5:32 | 82 | F30: 15. | |
56. | Grob Regula | 84 | Fribourg Caserne | | 59:01 | +18:13 | 5:34 | 1414 | F30: 16. | |
57. | Martin Amandine | 91 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 59:10 | +18:22 | 5:34 | 1381 | F20: 11. | |
58. | Pascual-Büchi Judith | 64 | Zollikofen | smrun Laufträff Zollikofen | 59:13 | +18:25 | 5:35 | 583 | F50: 9. | |
59. | Barfuss Amélie | 96 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 59:17 | +18:29 | 5:35 | 40 | F20: 12. | |
60. | Fankhauser Irene | 72 | Steffisburg | | 59:48 | +19:00 | 5:38 | 204 | F40: 16. | |
61. | Bucher Sabine | 76 | Worblaufen | | 59:48 | +19:00 | 5:38 | 973 | F40: 17. | |
62. | Lakanen Heidi Johanna | 73 | Zermatt | | 59:59 | +19:11 | 5:39 | 449 | F40: 18. | |
63. | Walther Sabrina | 89 | Schüpfen | | 1:00:08 | +19:20 | 5:40 | 855 | F30: 17. | |
64. | Hegg Anette | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:00:27 | +19:39 | 5:42 | 316 | F40: 19. | |
65. | Viscione Suanne | 84 | Gümligen | | 1:01:15 | +20:27 | 5:46 | 830 | F30: 18. | |
66. | Spring Leah | 73 | Ostermundigen | | 1:01:21 | +20:33 | 5:47 | 1215 | F40: 20. | |
67. | Kuster Vanessa | 88 | Olten | | 1:01:31 | +20:43 | 5:48 | 447 | F30: 19. | |
68. | Kröpfli Andrea | 72 | Bern | Family Business | 1:01:57 | +21:09 | 5:50 | 427 | F40: 21. | |
69. | Preisig Jocelyne | 56 | Biberist | | 1:02:44 | +21:56 | 5:55 | 603 | F60: 8. | |
70. | Bill Rose-Marie | 62 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:02:58 | +22:10 | 5:56 | 80 | F50: 10. | |
71. | Jenni Alexandra | 77 | Moosseedorf | | 1:03:13 | +22:25 | 5:57 | 373 | F40: 22. | |
72. | Zbinden Anna | 88 | Niederscherli | | 1:03:50 | +23:02 | 6:01 | 908 | F30: 20. | |
73. | Lisser Lisa | 70 | Mümliswil | | 1:04:26 | +23:38 | 6:04 | 1109 | F40: 23. | |
74. | Milosevic Tamara | 76 | Bern | | 1:04:26 | +23:38 | 6:04 | 534 | F40: 24. | |
75. | Zahnd Stephanie | 71 | Niederscherli | | 1:05:21 | +24:33 | 6:09 | 902 | F40: 25. | |
76. | Portmann Christa | 83 | Schenkon | | 1:05:39 | +24:51 | 6:11 | 599 | F30: 21. | |
77. | Schüller Alexandra | 79 | Herrenschwanden | MediZentrum Sports | 1:05:48 | +25:00 | 6:12 | 716 | F40: 26. | |
78. | Lechmann Andrea | 93 | Solothurn | MediZentrum Sports | 1:05:53 | +25:05 | 6:12 | 456 | F20: 13. | |
79. | Arnold Patrizia | 78 | Rubigen | | 1:06:04 | +25:16 | 6:13 | 932 | F40: 27. | |
80. | Borsatti Luciana | 59 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:06:14 | +25:26 | 6:14 | 966 | F60: 9. | |
81. | Weber Lauren | 79 | Seedorf BE | | 1:06:30 | +25:42 | 6:16 | 860 | F40: 28. | |
82. | von Aesch Alessandra | 87 | Bern | | 1:06:51 | +26:03 | 6:18 | 832 | F30: 22. | |
83. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | smrun | 1:06:52 | +26:04 | 6:18 | 792 | F70: 1. | |
84. | Mühlebach Theres | 78 | Bern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:07:20 | +26:32 | 6:21 | 544 | F40: 29. | |
85. | Gerber Felicia | 80 | Bern | Laufteam Lila | 1:07:28 | +26:40 | 6:21 | 250 | F30: 23. | |
86. | Weyermann Beatrice | 69 | Mittelhäusern | | 1:07:39 | +26:51 | 6:22 | 874 | F50: 11. | |
87. | Rausch Jona | 04 | Heimenschwand | | 1:07:45 | +26:57 | 6:23 | 613 | F20: 14. | |
88. | Scherer Cornelia | 58 | Bolligen | | 1:07:58 | +27:10 | 6:24 | 684 | F60: 10. | |
89. | Portmann Ruth | 54 | Zollikofen | | 1:09:57 | +29:09 | 6:35 | 600 | F60: 11. | |
90. | Böniger Marianne | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:10:19 | +29:31 | 6:38 | 963 | F50: 12. | |
91. | Mellenthin Claudia | 77 | Schmitten FR | Laufteam Lila | 1:11:38 | +30:50 | 6:45 | 514 | F40: 30. | |
92. | Löbniz Sonja | 78 | Bern | MediZentrum Sports | 1:12:46 | +31:58 | 6:51 | 466 | F40: 31. | |
93. | Cheseaux Hélène | 61 | Martigny | | 1:13:14 | +32:26 | 6:54 | 158 | F50: 13. | |
94. | Reinauer Julia | 71 | Ittigen | | 1:14:35 | +33:47 | 7:02 | 617 | F40: 32. | |
95. | Gerber Alexandra | 68 | Ittigen | | 1:14:35 | +33:47 | 7:02 | 247 | F50: 14. | |
96. | Röthlisberger Andrea | 92 | Münchenbuchsee | MediZentrum Sports | 1:16:55 | +36:07 | 7:15 | 656 | F20: 15. | |
97. | Hänni Regula | 64 | Bern | | 1:19:17 | +38:29 | 7:28 | 300 | F50: 15. | |
98. | Brawand Fuchs Esther | 65 | Hofstetten BE | | 1:20:15 | +39:27 | 7:34 | 106 | F50: 16. | |
99. | von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | smrun | 1:22:45 | +41:57 | 7:48 | 1243 | F50: 17. | |
Preview |
100. | Theler Christine | 72 | Jegenstorf | | 1:23:01 | | | 1406 | | |