Schär Ramona | 99 | Kernenried | tri Team Emmental | 50:57 | 7. | 1:16:07 | 6. | 279 | 2 | |
Schär Stefanie | 86 | Grenchen | | | | 1:57:10 | 71. | 146 | 1 | |
Schärer Matthias | 85 | Melchnau | Tv Melchnau | 46:42 | 33. | 1:13:23 | 37. | 443 | 2 | |
Scheidegger Joel | 88 | Büren an der Aare | running.COACH | 48:50 | 48. | 1:17:39 | 58. | 133 | 3 | |
Schiess Marc | 80 | Biel/Bienne | | | | 1:34:16 | 119. | 469 | 1 | |
Schmid Peter | 56 | Oberönz | PSO | | | | | 444 | | |
Schmid Roger | 82 | Aarau Rohr | | 46:10 | 29. | 1:10:17 | 22. | 100 | 3 | |
Schmid Sidonia | 58 | Oberönz | PSO | | | | | 445 | | |
Schmid Timon | 98 | Rüttenen | Sol-Id Athlet | 38:58 | 5. | 1:03:11 | 6. | 338 | 3 | |
Schmid Tobias | 74 | Recherswil | | | | 1:16:05 | 47. | 186 | 1 | |
Schnyder Sabrina | 88 | Grenchen | | 1:19:02 | 88. | | | 302 | 1 | |
Schoch Gaby | 77 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:23:00 | 89. | | | 430 | 1 | |
Schöpfer Manuela | 83 | Rossens FR | CAGF/Vaudoise Jogging | | | 1:25:47 | 22. | 222 | 1 | |
Schüpbach Daniela | 75 | Kräiligen | | | | 1:48:44 | 66. | 164 | 1 | |
Schüpbach Florian | 90 | Langenthal | akademiker und singles mit niveau | 54:06 | 75. | | | 353 | 1 | |
Schütz Esther | 56 | Bettlach | | 2:16:45 | 9. | | | 472 | 1 | |
Schütz Thomas | 85 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:02:56 | 113. | | | 426 | 1 | |
Schwab Ueli | 49 | Bern | | | | | | 265 | | |
Schwartz Valérie | 97 | Fribourg | | | | 1:23:02 | 14. | 418 | 1 | |
Segessenmann Manfred | 75 | Büren an der Aare | | 50:41 | 58. | 1:18:12 | 60. | 379 | 3 | |
Sommer Christoph | 72 | Utzenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | 59:54 | 102. | | | 378 | 1 | |
Sommer Ernst | 63 | Sumiswald | LAUFTEAM-Emmental | | | 1:26:33 | 96. | 365 | 1 | |
Sonderegger Damian | 82 | Langenthal | www.noworries.ch | 43:05 | 12. | 1:05:38 | 9. | 157 | 2 | |
Sörensen Tina | 66 | Inkwil | | 1:41:46 | 2. | 2:36:59 | 6. | 200 | 2 | |
Speck Rebekka | 94 | Grenchen | | | | 1:57:09 | 70. | 147 | 1 | |
Stadelmann Christoph | 77 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | | | 1:15:31 | 44. | 368 | 1 | |
Stadelmann Sandro | 86 | Roggwil | akademiker und singles mit niveau | 47:43 | 41. | 1:12:57 | 32. | 280 | 2 | |
Stalder Anita | 86 | Bern | ST Bern | | | 1:26:18 | 23. | 402 | 1 | |
Stauffer Mirco | 89 | Rüti b. Büren | | 47:12 | 36. | 1:12:16 | 27. | 413 | 2 | |
Stefan Remy | 75 | Aegerten | | 1:03:19 | 116. | | | 411 | 2 | |
Steffen Edi | 73 | Lengnau | Free Runners Grenchen | 50:29 | 57. | 1:19:06 | 63. | 314 | 2 | |
Steffen Peter Andreas | 77 | Biel-Bienne | | | | | | 454 | | |
Stegmann Tanja | 87 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:03:23 | 47. | | | 340 | 1 | |
Steiner Bruno | 73 | Grosshöchstetten | | 43:47 | 15. | 1:08:42 | 18. | 253 | 2 | |
Steinmann Silvia | 71 | Konolfingen | | 1:05:48 | 57. | 1:53:43 | 68. | 118 | 2 | |
Stettler Jennifer | 90 | Schüpbach | UHV Skorpion Zollbrück | | | 1:31:25 | 29. | 301 | 1 | |
Stooss Ruedi | 64 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | | | 1:31:45 | 116. | 392 | 1 | |
Stotzer Rolf-Patrick | 68 | Jegenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | 50:58 | 60. | | | 196 | 1 | |
Stotzer Rolf-Patrick | 68 | Jegenstorf | Team EmmenLauf | | | 2:25:12 | 2. | 210 | 2 | |
Stübi Chantal | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:03:12 | 45. | | | 166 | 1 | |
Stübi Christophe | 73 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | 1:19:36 | 70. | 167 | 1 | |
Suter Almaliina | 86 | Kirchberg BE | Team Baladin | | | 1:42:51 | 55. | 441 | 1 | |
Suter Stefan | 78 | Luzern | Team Mauna Kukini | | | 1:20:13 | 71. | 218 | 1 | |
Sutter Thomas | 79 | Oberwil b. Büren | Fc Büren | 1:04:25 | 119. | | | 288 | 1 | |
Tesfay Shewit | 98 | Oberscherli | | | | 1:12:46 | 29. | 376 | 1 | |
Teuscher Nicole | 65 | Ersigen | SC Ersigen | | | 2:00:00 | 72. | 328 | 1 | |
Thallinger Franziska | 69 | Utzenstorf | Limited Edition Run | 1:02:49 | 42. | 1:45:06 | 60. | 149 | 2 | |
Thallinger Rolf | 69 | Utzenstorf | Limited Edition Run | 42:48 | 11. | 1:04:11 | 7. | 150 | 4 | |
Thallinger Sophie | 93 | Biel/Bienne | Limited Edition Run | 1:06:23 | 60. | 1:43:14 | 57. | 292 | 2 | |
Theiler Beatrice | 74 | Kräiligen | Team EmmenLauf | 54:40 | 16. | 1:19:38 | 8. | 205 | 3 | |
Theiler Céline | 97 | Bern | Team EmmenLauf | 54:42 | 17. | 1:19:38 | 9. | 206 | 2 | |
Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | | | | | | 266 | | |
Trachsler Tobias | 72 | Lengnau BE | TC Grenchen | 49:34 | 52. | | | 449 | 2 | |
Triller Lea | 87 | Solothurn | | 1:03:41 | 48. | 1:48:08 | 65. | 380 | 2 | |
Tschümperlin Brigitte | 75 | Fraubrunnen | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:01:35 | 40. | 1:32:36 | 38. | 259 | 2 | |
Vetsch Sacha | 74 | Burgdorf | | 1:08:17 | 128. | | | 123 | 2 | |
Vollenweider Bettina | 55 | Bern | | 1:00:33 | 35. | 1:31:27 | 30. | 144 | 3 | |
von Allmen Erich | 70 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | 49:32 | 51. | | | 188 | 1 | |
von Allmen Marianne | 76 | Wiler | | 58:55 | 29. | | | 377 | 1 | |
Von Ballmoos Carole | 83 | Nidau | Jogging Biel-Bienne | | | 1:40:46 | 51. | 498 | 1 | |
von Ballmoos Päd | 80 | Busswil | | | | 1:31:28 | 114. | 333 | 1 | |
von Büren Kristina | 90 | Solothurn | Läufergruppe Blitz | 1:11:43 | 69. | | | 310 | 1 | |
von Büren Rebekka | 92 | Oberbipp | Läufergruppe Blitz | 1:11:44 | 70. | | | 316 | 1 | |
von Büren Silvia | 98 | Brügg BE | | 1:16:16 | 81. | | | 483 | 1 | |
von Känel Bea | 68 | Stettlen | LV 95 Burgdorf | | | 1:27:02 | 24. | 319 | 1 | |
von Känel Dominik | 78 | Toffen | 100 MCS | | | 1:34:11 | 118. | 145 | 1 | |
Vonlanthen Mario | 71 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | 40:41 | 8. | | | 439 | 1 | |
Walt Franca | 77 | Winterthur | Swiss Marathonis | 1:05:00 | 53. | | | 277 | 1 | |
Walter Linda | 65 | Bellach | OK Weissensteinlauf | 1:11:29 | 67. | | | 306 | 2 | |
Walthert Cornelia | 74 | Niederönz | LG Niederbipp | 53:44 | 13. | | | 295 | 1 | |
Wanner Caroline | 84 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | | | 1:22:14 | 13. | 385 | 1 | |
Weber Edy | 62 | Rothrist | Laufträff Solothurn | | | 1:21:50 | 75. | 339 | 1 | |
Weber Jürg | 88 | Bern | ok easy man | 38:44 | 3. | | | 382 | 1 | |
Weibel Ursi | 61 | Pieterlen | VBC Lengnau | 1:13:24 | 74. | | | 492 | 1 | |
Weiss Sandro | 80 | Dietlikon | Fc Wallisellen Senioren Ü 30 | | | 1:25:23 | 90. | 327 | 1 | |
Wenger Fritz | 59 | Utzenstorf | Doldenhornhütte | | | 1:31:31 | 115. | 241 | 1 | |
Werder Marcel | 86 | Magden | | | | 1:37:32 | 125. | 427 | 1 | |
Wiedemann Gertrud | 78 | Zuchwil | OK Weissensteinlauf | 46:16 | 1. | 1:08:38 | 1. | 137 | 2 | |
Willis Grace | 97 | Thierachern | All Blacks Thun | 59:52 | 34. | | | 232 | 1 | |
Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | | | 1:37:46 | 47. | 223 | 2 | |
Winkler Thomas | 73 | Spiegel b. Bern | Schumacher Sport, Langenthal | 47:33 | 40. | | | 116 | 1 | |
Winzenried Tabea | 88 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:18:59 | 87. | | | 303 | 1 | |
Wyss Izabela | 88 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | | 408 | | |
Wyss Martin | 63 | Bern | 3athlon bern | 55:27 | 84. | 1:25:50 | 93. | 141 | 2 | |
Wyss Thomas | 86 | Biel/Bienne | | | | 1:34:56 | 121. | 409 | 1 | |
Wyss Tom | 67 | Bätterkinden | | 1:09:21 | 131. | | | 195 | 1 | |
Wyttenbach Rudolf | 63 | Lyssach | LAUFTEAM-Emmental | 1:09:08 | 129. | | | 414 | 1 | |
Zahno Elmar | 66 | Rechthalten | Athletic Team Rechthalten | | | 1:27:25 | 103. | 393 | 1 | |
Zaugg Reto | 79 | Bern | Team TrackMaxx | | | 1:26:18 | 95. | 403 | 1 | |
Zbinden Johannes | 87 | Burgdorf | | 57:59 | 95. | | | 356 | 1 | |
Zbinden Robert | 69 | Plaffeien | Athletic Team Rechthalten | | | 1:16:55 | 54. | 390 | 1 | |
Zeller Martin | 66 | Aegerten | smrun | 49:49 | 55. | | | 459 | 1 | |
Ziegler Alain | 59 | Steffisburg | ST Bern/Salming | 48:56 | 49. | 1:14:47 | 43. | 247 | 2 | |
Zimmerli Sabine | 69 | Solothurn | | 1:05:43 | 55. | | | 493 | 1 | |
Zinni Andreas | 78 | Aarberg | Vegan Runners / @zuckerstadt | 43:51 | 16. | 1:06:58 | 12. | 399 | 2 | |
Ziswiler Nadine | 03 | Scheuren | | 1:03:00 | 44. | | | 503 | 1 | |
Zobrist Peter | 59 | Schafhausen im Emmental | Emmental international | 54:17 | 77. | | | 287 | 2 | |
Zorzi Mary | 76 | Bern | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:14:56 | 80. | | | 318 | 1 | |
Zürcher Martin | 82 | Weier im Emmental | TV Länggasse | 36:34 | 1. | 56:08 | 1. | 293 | 2 | |
Zurflüh Daniel | 64 | Bern | | 44:39 | 21. | 1:08:24 | 17. | 228 | 2 | |