de
|
fr
|
en
Oberland Cup 2021
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Oberland-Cup Frauen
Oberland-Cup Männer
Oberland-Cup Staffel
Oberland-Cup Walking
Filter by country, canton
Hide filter
country
canton
=
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Oberland-Cup Männer
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
total
#
Wengen
Vogellisi
Blüemlisalp
1.
Furer Jerome
97
Frutigen
4000
2
2000
2000
2.
Peter Markus
84
Steffisburg
3874
2
2000
1874
3.
Walther Silas
92
Oberthal
3731
2
1912
1819
4.
Rechsteiner Thomas
82
Spiez
3625
2
1831
1794
5.
Messerli Rolf
67
Oberstocken
3603
2
1843
1760
6.
Germann Ueli
86
Adelboden
3590
2
1821
1769
7.
Frei Gian
07
Frutigen
3518
3
1732
1766
1752
8.
Frei Patrick
75
Frutigen
3499
3
1722
1751
1748
9.
Schmid Nathanael
96
Frutigen
3477
2
1771
1706
10.
Zeller Gerhard
71
Stechelberg
3470
3
1735
1735
1671
11.
Sahli Stefan
87
Dagmersellen
3397
2
1826
1571
12.
Blaser Philipp
87
Urtenen-Schönbühl
3384
2
1716
1668
13.
Frei Elmo
09
Frutigen
3379
2
1618
1761
14.
Rubin Christian
81
Innertkirchen
3340
3
1666
1674
1624
15.
Zeller Silvan
05
Stechelberg
3247
3
1602
1645
1576
16.
Steiner Daniel
99
Frutigen
3188
2
1611
1577
17.
Liechti Hans-Matthias
70
Schattenhalb
3173
3
1594
1579
1457
18.
Künzi Hansjörg
89
Merligen
3151
2
1596
1555
19.
Sieber Daniel
76
Scharnachtal
3121
2
1595
1526
20.
Sauter Simon
77
Grindelwald
3116
3
1559
1557
1476
21.
Müller Martin
69
Frutigen
3048
2
1503
1545
22.
Leuenberger Philipp
82
Biembach
3045
2
1563
1482
23.
Lörtscher Fred
76
Frutigen
3024
2
1527
1497
24.
Wüthrich Thomas
61
Oberdiessbach
3002
2
1516
1486
25.
Scherrer Kurt
62
Oberwald
2989
3
1446
1518
1471
26.
Hostettler Andreas
62
Albligen
2983
2
1537
1446
27.
Althaus Daniel
68
Konolfingen
2962
2
1522
1440
28.
Von Känel Christoph
59
Frutigen
2956
3
1467
1489
1464
29.
Imfeld Lukas
80
Heimberg
2944
3
1494
1450
1371
30.
Moser Martin
74
Liebefeld
2902
2
1490
1412
31.
Mathys Patrick
75
Thun
2890
2
1465
1425
32.
Fankhauser Martin
73
Adelboden
2822
3
1417
1405
1336
33.
Bringold Andreas
64
Beinwil
2807
2
1434
1373
34.
Zbinden Peter
59
Spiez
2773
2
1571
1202
35.
Aeschlimann Martin
64
Heimberg
2757
2
1366
1391
36.
Thüring Stefan
73
Laufen
2718
2
1383
1335
37.
Feuz Adrian
73
Reichenbach im Kandertal
2718
2
1338
1380
38.
Neiger Heinz
66
Unterbach
2662
2
1388
1274
39.
Pinho Candido
64
Sugiez
2645
2
1342
1303
40.
Ferenc Michael
70
Spiez
2644
2
1319
1325
41.
Sahli Roland
92
Sarmenstorf
2618
2
1305
1313
42.
Marti Stefan
67
Aarwangen
2606
3
1293
1313
1218
43.
Roth Christian
85
Thun
2606
2
1309
1297
44.
Hebek Herbert
56
Müllheim
2575
2
1274
1301
45.
Messerli Peter
50
Steffisburg
2552
2
1298
1254
46.
Brunold Andrea
58
Adliswil
2491
3
1242
1249
1159
47.
Blatter Simu
81
Uetendorf
2437
3
1214
1215
1222
48.
von Gunten Hans
44
Thun
2353
2
1186
1167
49.
Haueter Max
55
Sumiswald
2309
2
1146
1163
50.
Lenz Michael
67
Thierachern
2297
2
1163
1134
51.
Neuhaus Simon
53
Winterthur
2269
3
1175
1094
1058
52.
Röthlisberger Andreas
56
Krattigen
2158
2
1104
1054
53.
Blum Hellmut
63
Krattigen
2155
2
1073
1082
54.
Gubler Heinz
53
Faulensee
2091
2
1044
1047
55.
Grundisch Hanspeter
48
Gstaad
2084
2
1054
1030
56.
Meier Jörg
50
Wilderswil
1778
2
932
846
(56 participants)
Oberland Cup 2021
results
archive
2024
2023
Verarbeitungszeit: 4ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×