1. | Schneider Nino | 10 | Dieterswil | Jugi Rapperswil | 05:13 | -- | 3:28 | 559 | |
2. | Jans Morris | 11 | Bremgarten b. Bern | FC Goldstern | 05:28 | +15 | 3:38 | 463 | |
3. | Hegi Livio | 10 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 05:40 | +27 | 3:46 | 458 | |
4. | Kernen Eric | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Bürenstürmer, 5b | 05:44 | +31 | 3:49 | 303 | |
5. | Mosimann Noe | 10 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Tropical Solothurn | 05:47 | +34 | 3:50 | 562 | |
6. | Wüthrich Levi | 10 | Busswil b. Büren | | 05:54 | +41 | 3:55 | 522 | |
7. | Studer Jonas | 10 | Brüttelen | | 06:05 | +52 | 4:02 | 515 | |
8. | Keller Mika | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Racelette-Gang | 06:09 | +56 | 4:05 | 394 | |
9. | Lerch Robin | 10 | Büren an der Aare | Racelette-Gang | 06:10 | +57 | 4:06 | 395 | |
10. | Hofer Jonas | 11 | Hindelbank | | 06:11 | +58 | 4:07 | 571 | |
11. | Amstutz Finn | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Racelette-Gang | 06:13 | +1:00 | 4:08 | 392 | |
12. | Tschantré Linas | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6b | 06:17 | +1:04 | 4:10 | 364 | |
13. | Ghebrehiwet Meron | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6b | 06:19 | +1:06 | 4:12 | 361 | |
14. | Bärtschi Sandro | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6b | 06:25 | +1:12 | 4:16 | 360 | |
15. | Luginbühl Nolan | 11 | Scheuren | | 06:27 | +1:14 | 4:17 | 476 | |
16. | Sutter Nils | 10 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6b | 06:29 | +1:16 | 4:19 | 363 | |
17. | Ramadani Ledion | 10 | Büren an der Aare | Racelette-Gang | 06:31 | +1:18 | 4:20 | 397 | |
18. | Ramseyer Lenny | 10 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Biberist aktiv! | 06:32 | +1:19 | 4:21 | 484 | |
19. | Studer Noah | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Bürenstürmer, 5b | 06:33 | +1:20 | 4:21 | 309 | |
20. | Hugi Nino | 11 | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 06:35 | +1:22 | 4:22 | 462 | |
21. | Bangerter Nico | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6b | 06:36 | +1:23 | 4:23 | 359 | |
22. | Gfeller Nick | 10 | Subingen | | 06:44 | +1:31 | 4:28 | 579 | |
23. | Rüfenacht Jeffrey | 11 | Riedholz | FC Riedholz / Cobretti Juniors | 06:46 | +1:33 | 4:30 | 544 | |
24. | Scheidegger Jan | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Racelette-Gang | 06:47 | +1:34 | 4:31 | 398 | |
25. | Zhuang Luca | 10 | Lyss | | 06:58 | +1:45 | 4:38 | 527 | |
26. | Fürst Benjamin | 11 | Rothrist | | 07:40 | +2:27 | 5:06 | 439 | |
27. | Zhuang Leon | 11 | Lyss | | 08:22 | +3:09 | 5:34 | 526 | |
28. | Siegenthaler Kym Simon | 11 | Diessbach b. Büren | Schule Diessbach | 09:05 | +3:52 | 6:02 | 502 | |
DNS |
| Ramseier Nevio | 10 | Büren an der Aare | Bürenstürmer, 5b | | | | 308 | |
| Ndeye Demirmiri | 10 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6b | | | | 362 | |
| Steiner Silas | 10 | Rüti b. Büren | | | | | 510 | |