de
|
fr
|
en
Bremgartenlauf 2023
results
15 °C
Date:
22.10.2023
Max temperature:
15.5 °C
Min temperature:
3.8 °C
Wind:
2.6 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Bremgarten bei Bern, 532 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 70
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 70
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Juniorinnen / Juniors dames
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes 50
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Junioren / Juniors hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes 50
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Modi / Filles maxi
Modi / Filles XL
Modi / Filles XXL
Giele / Garçons maxi
Giele / Garçons XL
Giele / Garçons XXL
Modi / Filles mini
Modi / Filles midi
Giele / Garçons mini
Giele / Garçons midi
Coop Kids Run
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Switzerland
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Zangger Ivo
93
Bern
STB / OLG Bern
20:09
--
3:28
1290
2.
2.
Lizoain Cotanda Aritz
98
Ostermundigen
STB Leichtathletik
20:29
+20
3:31
648
4.
3.
Akbari Mostafa
01
Zollikofen
FC Mazay
22:13
+2:04
3:49
310
6.
4.
Zeller Yannick
99
Bern
Gerbersport
22:38
+2:29
3:54
980
11.
5.
Baumann Marcel
94
Bern
23:31
+3:22
4:03
1097
14.
6.
Schüpbach Michael
79
Oberdiessbach
LSV Uetendorf
23:42
+3:33
4:05
1216
15.
7.
Ghirmay Mogos
98
Bern
23:43
+3:34
4:05
481
16.
8.
Reber Adrian
81
Bolligen
23:51
+3:42
4:06
755
17.
9.
Knutti Mike
89
Thun
24:40
+4:31
4:15
611
20.
10.
Schori Reto
82
Boll
24:57
+4:48
4:18
1029
22.
11.
Zeller Ivo
01
Bern
Gerbersport
25:27
+5:18
4:23
978
24.
12.
Bachmann Daniel
81
Bern
25:56
+5:47
4:28
336
25.
13.
Gottardi Livio
88
Bern
26:23
+6:14
4:32
485
33.
14.
Bulloni Claudio
89
Aarberg
26:27
+6:18
4:33
389
34.
15.
Voegelin Adrian
76
Bremgarten bei Bern
26:52
+6:43
4:37
935
38.
16.
Zaugg Andreas M.
76
Wynigen
OL Regio Burgdorf
28:21
+8:12
4:53
974
41.
17.
Bangerter Andreas
88
Thun
29:25
+9:16
5:04
339
47.
18.
Röthlisberger Jan
88
Bowil
30:00
+9:51
5:10
1175
48.
19.
Ott Christoph
77
Boll
30:22
+10:13
5:13
1245
51.
20.
Hari Bernhard
74
Bolligen
30:23
+10:14
5:14
516
52.
21.
Aebersold Bernhard
93
Bern
30:25
+10:16
5:14
1255
53.
22.
Burkhalter Adrian
80
Bremgarten b. Bern
30:55
+10:46
5:19
392
56.
23.
Ammann Michael
83
Langenthal
31:09
+11:00
5:22
1403
58.
24.
Popp Steffen
77
Hofweier
31:12
+11:03
5:22
744
60.
25.
Benninger Lorenz
74
Bremgarten
31:45
+11:36
5:28
350
61.
26.
Koltys Arkadiusz
82
Liebefeld
32:01
+11:52
5:31
616
62.
27.
Schaffner Mathias
76
Bern
32:27
+12:18
5:35
1402
64.
28.
Habegger Michel
78
Bern
32:34
+12:25
5:36
508
65.
29.
Gerber Samuel
76
Bern
32:47
+12:38
5:39
1100
67.
30.
Hügli André
77
Bremgarten b. Bern
33:20
+13:11
5:44
547
71.
31.
Macherel David
75
Hinterkappelen
33:45
+13:36
5:49
1037
73.
32.
Lüthi Peter
86
Hünibach
33:54
+13:45
5:50
661
76.
33.
Nannen Timo
77
Bremgarten b. Bern
34:13
+14:04
5:53
1249
77.
34.
Meienhofer Adrian
82
Hilterfingen
34:57
+14:48
6:01
679
78.
35.
Brunner Daniel
77
Bremgarten b. Bern
35:02
+14:53
6:02
381
79.
36.
Hofstetter Dominik
89
Kirchlindach
37:43
+17:34
6:30
1217
84.
37.
Bhend Patrick
83
Oberburg
38:50
+18:41
6:41
359
86.
38.
Beaud Alain
90
Bremgarten b. Bern
39:27
+19:18
6:47
347
87.
39.
Grabowsky Simon
82
Bremgarten b. Bern
42:42
+22:33
7:21
488
90.
40.
Hikem Jugurtha
97
Winznau
48:08
+27:59
8:17
1209
93.
DNS
Krebs Flurin
93
Spiez
619
Stalder Hannes
74
Bremgarten b. Bern
876
(42 participants)
Bremgartenlauf 2023
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Verarbeitungszeit: 45ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×