1. | Hug Alexander | 15 | Le Mont-Pèlerin | | 02:05 | -- | 4:09 | 2071 | |
2. | Jöhr Noah | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b / TV Kehrsatz | 02:07 | +02 | 4:13 | 236 | |
3. | Gauch Olivier | 15 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 02:12 | +07 | 4:23 | 511 | |
4. | Stangenberg Erik | 15 | Kehrsatz | | 02:15 | +10 | 4:29 | 858 | |
5. | Kaufmann Gian | 15 | Rüfenacht | gerbersport | 02:19 | +14 | 4:37 | 620 | |
6. | Williner Andrin | 15 | Münsingen | | 02:21 | +16 | 4:40 | 927 | |
7. | Mühlethaler Janic | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2a | 02:25 | +20 | 4:48 | 239 | |
8. | Gehrz Jano | 15 | Kehrsatz | | 02:26 | +21 | 4:50 | 513 | |
9. | Brönnimann Owen | 15 | Belp | | 02:27 | +22 | 4:53 | 2278 | |
10. | Lauber Flavian | 15 | Belp | Riedli Runners | 02:28 | +23 | 4:55 | 2026 | |
11. | Brönnimann Levin | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1a / TV Kehrsatz | 02:29 | +24 | 4:57 | 224 | |
12. | Brand Timo | 15 | Langnau i. E. | | 02:29 | +24 | 4:57 | 2284 | |
13. | Lanz Jan | 16 | Rümligen | SV Kaufdorf | 02:29 | +24 | 4:57 | 662 | |
14. | Wettstein Ben | 16 | Belp | | 02:30 | +25 | 4:59 | 924 | |
15. | Puliafito Matteo | 16 | Laupen | | 02:31 | +26 | 5:00 | 738 | |
16. | Keller Jorin | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2c | 02:32 | +27 | 5:02 | 254 | |
17. | Schmitter Dhanyan | 16 | Bern | | 02:32 | +27 | 5:02 | 2005 | |
18. | Gerber Lars | 15 | Niederönz | | 02:34 | +29 | 5:07 | 2253 | |
19. | Abdulah Ibrahiim | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1a | 02:35 | +30 | 5:09 | 220 | |
20. | Fischer Christoph | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Bahnhofmatte / TV Kehrsatz | 02:35 | +30 | 5:09 | 201 | |
21. | Said Laui | 15 | Kehrsatz | | 02:36 | +31 | 5:10 | 2289 | |
22. | Appel Levin | 15 | Gelterfingen | | 02:36 | +31 | 5:10 | 355 | |
23. | Kindler Moritz | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b | 02:36 | +31 | 5:11 | 242 | |
24. | Mehedinti George | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b | 02:37 | +32 | 5:12 | 244 | |
25. | Vogt Elia | 16 | Muri b. Bern | STB | 02:39 | +34 | 5:17 | 899 | |
26. | Stempfel David | 16 | Muri b. Bern | | 02:40 | +35 | 5:19 | 865 | |
27. | Kuoni Jakob | 16 | Kehrsatz | | 02:40 | +35 | 5:19 | 2271 | |
28. | Kaufmann Nino | 17 | Rüfenacht BE | | 02:42 | +37 | 5:22 | 622 | |
29. | Wüthrich Levio | 16 | Wabern | | 02:43 | +38 | 5:24 | 938 | |
30. | Schnüriger Lisandro | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Mätteli | 02:45 | +40 | 5:28 | 2250 | |
31. | Marro Raffael | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Selhofen / TV Kehrsatz | 02:45 | +40 | 5:28 | 218 | |
32. | Gfeller Lino | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Mätteli | 02:46 | +41 | 5:31 | 210 | |
33. | Steffen Milo | 16 | Milken | | 02:46 | +41 | 5:31 | 2032 | |
34. | Schneider Alec | 16 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 02:46 | +41 | 5:31 | 816 | |
35. | Leimgruber Claude | 15 | Bern | | 02:46 | +41 | 5:31 | 2056 | |
36. | Appel Kim | 17 | Gelterfingen | | 02:47 | +42 | 5:32 | 354 | |
37. | Bühlmann Naim | 16 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 02:47 | +42 | 5:33 | 2035 | |
38. | Marti Finn | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1a / TV Kehrsatz | 02:47 | +42 | 5:33 | 226 | |
39. | Dimitrovski Dario | 15 | Thun | | 02:48 | +43 | 5:34 | 459 | |
40. | Wyder Leander | 16 | Kehrsatz | Kindergarten Selhofen | 02:50 | +45 | 5:39 | 2242 | |
41. | Ventrice Gianpaolo | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Selhofen | 02:51 | +46 | 5:40 | 2037 | |
42. | Schweizer Erik | 15 | Gümligen | gerbersport | 02:52 | +47 | 5:42 | 844 | |
43. | Binz Luca | 16 | Diepoldsau | | 02:52 | +47 | 5:42 | 392 | |
44. | Torokoff Juri | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2a | 02:52 | +47 | 5:43 | 240 | |
45. | Dogan Merdan | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b | 02:52 | +47 | 5:43 | 229 | |
46. | Kull Joas | 16 | Niederwangen | | 02:52 | +47 | 5:43 | 655 | |
47. | Baumann Jonathan | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2c | 02:54 | +49 | 5:46 | 250 | |
48. | Haldimann Sven | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Selhofen | 02:54 | +49 | 5:47 | 215 | |
49. | Mühlethaler Andri | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Selhofen | 02:55 | +50 | 5:48 | 216 | |
50. | Bornschein Jack Thorin | 15 | Uttigen | | 02:56 | +51 | 5:50 | 402 | |
51. | Scheidt Nilo | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Hagwiese | 02:56 | +51 | 5:51 | 205 | |
52. | Serini Nelio | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Bahnhofmatte / TV Kehrsatz | 02:59 | +54 | 5:57 | 202 | |
53. | Kuoni Conradin | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 03:01 | +56 | 6:00 | 2272 | |
54. | Schüpbach Elis | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Mätteli | 03:01 | +56 | 6:00 | 211 | |
55. | Winklehner Noé | 16 | Zollikofen | Wolverine | 03:01 | +56 | 6:01 | 930 | |
56. | Vasanthan Nilo | 18 | Wabern | TV Kehrsatz | 03:02 | +57 | 6:02 | 892 | |
57. | Bytyçi Loris | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b | 03:07 | +1:02 | 6:12 | 228 | |
58. | Kammermann Mael | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Selhofen / TV Kehrsatz | 03:08 | +1:03 | 6:15 | 217 | |
59. | Imboden Quentin | 17 | Niederwangen bei Bern | | 03:14 | +1:09 | 6:27 | 599 | |
60. | Parente Santiago | 16 | Niederwangen BE | Burninglegs Bern | 03:15 | +1:10 | 6:28 | 724 | |
61. | Owen Ezra | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b | 03:16 | +1:11 | 6:30 | 232 | |
62. | Tanko Bálint | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Hagwiese | 03:16 | +1:11 | 6:30 | 206 | |
63. | Selmani Anuar | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Mätteli | 03:20 | +1:15 | 6:38 | 212 | |
64. | Neuenschwander Nicolas | 15 | Kehrsatz | | 03:20 | +1:15 | 6:39 | 2274 | |
65. | Kull Aaron | 18 | Niederwangen | | 03:22 | +1:17 | 6:43 | 654 | |
66. | Läng Ronny | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 03:23 | +1:18 | 6:45 | 661 | |
67. | Torokoff Luka | 19 | Kehrsatz | | 03:25 | +1:20 | 6:48 | 2290 | |
68. | Brovina Eldi | 16 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Mätteli | 03:27 | +1:22 | 6:52 | 209 | |
69. | Hofmann Tyler | 19 | Niederwangen bei Bern | | 03:28 | +1:23 | 6:55 | 584 | |
70. | Atsbeha Ezra | 17 | Kehrsatz | | 03:28 | +1:23 | 6:55 | 2078 | |
71. | Neves Gil Pedro | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b / TV Kehrsatz | 03:34 | +1:29 | 7:07 | 237 | |
72. | Weldeghebriel Aaron | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 04:27 | +2:22 | 8:52 | 921 | |
nicht gestartet |
| Teklemichael Emilian | 15 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 2b | | | | 245 | |
| Aebischer Luc | 16 | Bösingen | | | | | 339 | |
| Kammermann Clive | 15 | Kehrsatz | | | | | 618 | |
| Kohlprath Maximilian | 16 | Wabern | | | | | 641 | |
| Hofmann Emilio | 17 | Kehrsatz | Kindergarten Dorf | | | | 2055 | |