1. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 3:35:47 | | 29:41 | 34:28 | 36:11 | 33:58 | 43:00 | 38:29 | |
2. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 3:36:10 | +23 | 30:02 | 34:51 | 35:58 | 34:03 | 43:11 | 38:05 | |
3. | Brunner Dominik | 88 | Oberentfelden | TV Zofingen LA | 3:47:19 | +11:32 | 31:02 | 36:50 | 37:48 | 35:58 | 44:51 | 40:50 | |
4. | Kläy Elias | 92 | Baar | | 5:05:46 | +1:29:59 | 41:28 | 47:52 | 52:23 | 48:55 | 1:01:23 | 53:45 | |
5. | Popp Maurice | 88 | Gunzwil | | 5:32:39 | +1:56:52 | 50:23 | 52:57 | 54:29 | 52:00 | 1:05:38 | 57:12 | |
6. | Hauri Fabian | 92 | Kirchleerau | STV Leerau | 3:12:25 | | 31:30 | | 38:44 | 35:54 | 45:14 | 41:03 | |
7. | Rauber Pascal | 88 | Reinach AG | | 2:28:37 | | | 35:54 | 36:53 | 34:50 | | 41:00 | |
8. | Saturnino Francesco | 93 | Oberkirch | | 2:30:06 | | 33:08 | 37:59 | 40:34 | 38:25 | | | |
9. | Șurlin Claudiu | 89 | Meggen | | 2:53:22 | | 38:50 | 44:37 | 46:30 | 43:25 | | | |
10. | Tschopp Markus | 91 | Reidermoos | | 3:00:53 | | 40:40 | 46:22 | 47:15 | | | 46:36 | |
11. | Spychiger Moritz | 92 | Pfaffnau | | 3:37:40 | | 43:20 | | 52:54 | | 1:04:11 | 57:15 | |
12. | Purtschert Fabian | 91 | Reiden | Triathleten Reiden | 1:54:11 | | 33:01 | | | 37:25 | | 43:45 | |
13. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Rothenburg | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 1:59:28 | | 32:32 | | 39:50 | | 47:06 | | |
14. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 2:04:49 | | | | 37:55 | | 45:41 | 41:13 | |
15. | Müller Janosch | 91 | Sursee | Triathleten Reiden | 2:22:12 | | | 44:21 | | | 53:35 | 44:16 | |
16. | Morgenthaler Lukas | 92 | Reitnau | | 2:27:49 | | 38:44 | | 49:48 | | 59:17 | | |
17. | Leuzinger Gian-Andrea | 92 | Zug | | 2:31:01 | | | | | 44:59 | 57:10 | 48:52 | |
18. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 57:16 | | 26:34 | | | 30:42 | | | |
19. | Hornung Benno | 87 | Urswil | | 1:13:05 | | 33:33 | | | 39:32 | | | |
20. | Krüger Simon | 88 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 1:13:55 | | | | 35:51 | | | 38:04 | |
21. | Meier Luca | 89 | Gelfingen | | 1:20:14 | | | | 41:26 | 38:48 | | | |
22. | Achermann Patrick | 93 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 1:23:16 | | | 40:24 | 42:52 | | | | |
23. | Bühlmann Lukas | 86 | Zofingen | | 1:25:30 | | | 39:25 | | | | 46:05 | |
24. | Eggerschwiler Virgile | 93 | Richenthal | | 1:27:40 | | | 43:08 | 44:32 | | | | |
25. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Luzern | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 1:29:28 | | | 42:43 | 46:45 | | | | |
26. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Free runners grenchen | 1:33:11 | | | 42:22 | | | | 50:49 | |
27. | Vanderperre Denis | 87 | Magglingen/Macolin | Triclub Zofingen | 28:54 | | 28:54 | | | | | | |
28. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 31:29 | | | | | 31:29 | | | |
29. | Amrein Denis | 87 | Zug | | 33:23 | | | | | 33:23 | | | |
30. | Leu Christian | 94 | Detligen | TV Aarberg | 33:52 | | | | | | | 33:52 | |
31. | Wicki Daniel | 93 | Thalwil | | 35:00 | | | | | 35:00 | | | |
32. | Filliger Martin | 85 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden/Intersport Achermann | 35:37 | | | | 35:37 | | | | |
33. | Mühlebach Pascal | 92 | Luzern | | 35:40 | | | | | 35:40 | | | |
34. | Merlo Luca | 92 | Luzern | | 35:51 | | | | | 35:51 | | | |
35. | Stöckli Thomas | 85 | Schötz | FC Schötz | 36:35 | | | 36:35 | | | | | |
36. | Steiger Marcel | 88 | Egolzwil | LR Egolzwil | 36:47 | | | 36:47 | | | | | |
37. | Zeiter Josua | 92 | Wauwil | | 37:04 | | | 37:04 | | | | | |
38. | Furrer Thomas | 89 | Schenkon | | 37:18 | | | 37:18 | | | | | |
39. | Häfeli Manuel | 90 | Luzern | | 39:02 | | | | | 39:02 | | | |
40. | Trachsel Yannick | 94 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 39:48 | | | 39:48 | | | | | |
41. | Meier Tobias | 85 | Reiden | | 40:25 | | | | | | | 40:25 | |
42. | Tschuppert Nicolas | 92 | Sursee | | 41:10 | | | 41:10 | | | | | |
43. | Koch Robin | 89 | Wittwil | | 42:24 | | | | | | 42:24 | | |
44. | Bühlmann Andreas | 89 | Uerkheim | Steadystate | 42:30 | | | | | | 42:30 | | |
45. | Bucher Adrian | 93 | Oberkirch | | 42:34 | | | 42:34 | | | | | |
46. | Stöckli Mario | 93 | Willisau | STV ZELL | 43:37 | | | | 43:37 | | | | |
47. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 43:57 | | | | | | | 43:57 | |
48. | Äschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 44:04 | | | | | | | 44:04 | |
49. | Tschopp Christian | 89 | Uffikon | | 44:13 | | | | | | | 44:13 | |
50. | Hochuli Micha | 93 | Willisau | Läuferriege Gettnau | 44:24 | | | | | | | 44:24 | |
51. | Fellmann Remo | 88 | Dagmersellen | | 46:12 | | | | | | | 46:12 | |
52. | Graber Pirmin | 90 | Buttisholz | | 46:15 | | | | 46:15 | | | | |
53. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:35 | | 47:35 | | | | | | |
54. | Steinger Roman | 90 | Dagmersellen | | 48:38 | | | | | | | 48:38 | |
55. | Amstad Remo | 86 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 48:57 | | | | | 48:57 | | | |
56. | Graf Lukas | 86 | Dagmersellen | | 49:38 | | | | | | | 49:38 | |
57. | Stoiljkovic Ivan | 88 | Wauwil | | 51:32 | | | 51:32 | | | | | |
58. | Scherrer Cyril | 92 | Dagmersellen | | 51:36 | | | | | | | 51:36 | |
59. | Muther Christoph | 86 | Sursee | | 51:45 | | | | | | | 51:45 | |
60. | Wyss Julian Kian An | 87 | Chur | | 53:09 | | | | | | | 53:09 | |
61. | Bossert Kevin | 92 | Dagmersellen | | 53:34 | | | | | | | 53:34 | |
62. | Popp Sander | 91 | Gerlafingen | | 56:14 | | | | | | 56:14 | | |
63. | Baer Samuel | 94 | Oberkirch | | 1:01:03 | | | | | | | 1:01:03 | |