1. | Wirz Colin | 08 | Münchenbuchsee | | 05:52 | | 3:54 | 697 | |
2. | Meier Andrin | 08 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 05:53 | +01 | 3:55 | 424 | |
3. | Zaugg Rafael | 08 | Bern | | 05:59 | +07 | 3:59 | 716 | |
4. | Yang Wanja | 08 | Bern | STB | 06:15 | +23 | 4:10 | 713 | |
5. | Zaugg Damian | 09 | Bern | | 06:15 | +23 | 4:10 | 714 | |
6. | Messerli Gil | 08 | Thun | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 06:17 | +25 | 4:11 | 429 | |
7. | Joho Ben | 08 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 06:20 | +28 | 4:13 | 1037 | |
8. | Schmidhalter Enea | 08 | Gümligen | LG Gerbersport | 06:28 | +36 | 4:19 | 573 | |
9. | Lanz Johann | 08 | Liebefeld | | 06:29 | +37 | 4:19 | 381 | |
10. | Schneider Ruben Alexis | 08 | Bern | STB | 06:30 | +38 | 4:20 | 583 | |
11. | Wagisbach Marc Andreas | 09 | Mühleberg | | 06:30 | +38 | 4:20 | 676 | |
12. | Niederhauser Meo | 09 | Hondrich | TV Spiez | 06:35 | +43 | 4:23 | 474 | |
13. | Meier Lino | 10 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 06:38 | +46 | 4:25 | 425 | |
14. | Joho Luke | 09 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 06:38 | +46 | 4:25 | 1038 | |
15. | Häusler Max | 08 | Bern | | 06:44 | +52 | 4:29 | 1034 | |
16. | Moser Luca | 10 | Ins | | 06:47 | +55 | 4:31 | 453 | |
17. | Spicher Jamie | 10 | Niederwangen BE | TV Oberwangen | 06:50 | +58 | 4:33 | 610 | |
18. | Stiffler Dario | 09 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 06:50 | +58 | 4:33 | 624 | |
19. | Müller Benjamin | 08 | Zollikofen | LA Zollikofen | 06:50 | +58 | 4:33 | 460 | |
20. | Sägesser Sven | 09 | Kehrsatz | | 06:51 | +59 | 4:34 | 538 | |
21. | Stettler Luca | 10 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 06:51 | +59 | 4:34 | 1207 | |
22. | Ludwig Dominik | 10 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 06:52 | +1:00 | 4:35 | 1046 | |
23. | Meyer-Lückel Karl | 09 | Goldiwil (Thun) | BeOL-Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 06:52 | +1:00 | 4:35 | 433 | |
24. | Mathys Mael | 08 | Epalinges | FSG Epalinges | 06:57 | +1:05 | 4:38 | 420 | |
25. | Pajares Xavi | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 07:03 | +1:11 | 4:42 | 488 | |
26. | Luder Dominic | 09 | Bern | | 07:05 | +1:13 | 4:43 | 398 | |
27. | Trösch Julin | 10 | Köniz | | 07:05 | +1:13 | 4:43 | 651 | |
28. | Siry Yannick | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 07:06 | +1:14 | 4:44 | 606 | |
29. | Previdoli Levin | 09 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 07:09 | +1:17 | 4:46 | 499 | |
30. | Bernasconi Carlo | 10 | Bern | FC Weissenstein | 07:14 | +1:22 | 4:49 | 144 | |
31. | Okle Lars | 09 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 07:16 | +1:24 | 4:51 | 1109 | |
32. | Stoklas Luc | 09 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 07:17 | +1:25 | 4:51 | 629 | |
33. | Baudenbacher Jan | 10 | Thun | | 07:20 | +1:28 | 4:53 | 130 | |
34. | Trtik Lukas | 10 | Liebefeld | | 07:24 | +1:32 | 4:56 | 654 | |
35. | Gut Timur | 09 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 07:25 | +1:33 | 4:56 | 1032 | |
36. | Ruefli Luca | 08 | Liebefeld | | 07:27 | +1:35 | 4:58 | 529 | |
37. | Larbi Aiman | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 07:28 | +1:36 | 4:58 | 383 | |
38. | Schneider Micha Curdin | 10 | Bern | | 07:28 | +1:36 | 4:59 | 582 | |
39. | Itten Lars | 10 | Steffisburg | | 07:29 | +1:37 | 4:59 | 332 | |
40. | Lachat David | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | 07:39 | +1:47 | 5:06 | 376 | |
41. | von Wartburg Samuel | 10 | Bern | FC Weissenstein | 07:56 | +2:04 | 5:17 | 674 | |
42. | Gauch Tim | 10 | Rubigen | | 08:06 | +2:14 | 5:24 | 260 | |
43. | Schönholzer Lorin | 10 | Ittigen | | 08:09 | +2:17 | 5:26 | 590 | |
44. | Rosien Hannes | 10 | Bern | | 08:09 | +2:17 | 5:26 | 524 | |
45. | Montandon Runar | 09 | Liebefeld | | 08:31 | +2:39 | 5:41 | 446 | |
46. | Graf Justin | 09 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | 08:48 | +2:56 | 5:52 | 274 | |
47. | Züllig Gabriel | 10 | Köniz | | 09:03 | +3:11 | 6:02 | 1089 | |
48. | Mader Nevio | 10 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 09:07 | +3:15 | 6:05 | 1048 | |
49. | Egg Nicolas | 10 | Köniz | | 12:59 | +7:07 | 8:39 | 207 | |
Preview1 |
50. | Hodler Moritz | 08 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 12:33 | | | 312 | |
DNS |
| Bigler Kevin | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | | 150 | |
| Blaser Nils Severin | 10 | Noflen Be | | | | | 153 | |
| Brenner Eric | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | | 159 | |
| Liechti Jarin | 10 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | | 393 | |
| Myrtezaj Arbi | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | | 466 | |
| Nemes Marcel | 08 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | | | | 467 | |
| Pena Mateo | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | | 491 | |
| Sriharan Harysh | 09 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee Köniz | | | | 613 | |