1. | Meier Vera | 96 | Zug | Lk Zug | 2:03:34 | | 35:30 | 46:38 | 41:26 | | | | |
2. | Friedli Sarah | 82 | Roggliswil | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 2:08:51 | +5:17 | 36:44 | 48:33 | 43:34 | | | | |
3. | Gerber Maria | 80 | Root | Gerber Markierungen | 2:12:47 | +9:13 | 37:38 | 50:19 | 44:50 | | | | |
4. | Gassner Petra | 79 | Hämikon | | 2:13:31 | +9:57 | 39:26 | 50:04 | 44:01 | | | | |
5. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 2:17:15 | +13:41 | 38:01 | 52:17 | 46:57 | | | | |
6. | Gut Conny | 81 | Meggen | | 2:19:04 | +15:30 | 39:58 | 52:38 | 46:28 | | | | |
7. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | WeRun Luzern, FRIUS | 2:19:57 | +16:23 | 40:50 | 52:48 | 46:19 | | | | |
8. | Bösiger Alexandra | 95 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 2:26:00 | +22:26 | 41:34 | 56:04 | 48:22 | | | | |
9. | Sidler Chantal | 87 | Hellbühl | | 2:40:23 | +36:49 | 47:30 | 1:00:32 | 52:21 | | | | |
10. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | smrun | 2:41:20 | +37:46 | 47:10 | 1:01:25 | 52:45 | | | | |
11. | Plüss Karen | 73 | Obernau | | 2:47:19 | +43:45 | 47:06 | 1:04:26 | 55:47 | | | | |
12. | Arnold Laura | 92 | Adligenswil | | 2:50:41 | +47:07 | 49:54 | 1:04:55 | 55:52 | | | | |
13. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Zuger Lauftreff / smrun | 2:53:55 | +50:21 | 51:57 | 1:04:12 | 57:46 | | | | |
14. | Atomei Diana | 91 | Meggen | SCMLTeamRuntastics | 2:55:44 | +52:10 | 49:59 | 1:06:45 | 59:00 | | | | |
15. | Meerson Sue | 86 | Schongau | In Vitae | 2:57:32 | +53:58 | 52:28 | 1:06:38 | 58:26 | | | | |
16. | Brunner Claudia | 78 | Muri | In Vitae | 2:57:33 | +53:59 | 52:29 | 1:06:38 | 58:26 | | | | |
17. | Som Tamara | 85 | Zürich | | 3:03:22 | +59:48 | 54:19 | 1:09:05 | 59:58 | | | | |
18. | Leisibach Sandra | 80 | Inwil | Team ZESSA | 3:11:26 | +1:07:52 | 57:41 | 1:11:13 | 1:02:32 | | | | |
19. | Rudolf Michèle | 82 | Hitzkirch | TriC Sursee | 1:23:53 | | 38:32 | | 45:21 | | | | |
20. | Bennani Amina | 86 | Kriens | | 1:28:33 | | 40:50 | | 47:43 | | | | |
21. | von Däniken Nathalie | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Trailrun Zentralschweiz / up2peak | 1:30:23 | | 42:02 | | 48:21 | | | | |
22. | Zimmermann Corinne | 97 | Stans | | 1:38:00 | | | 51:56 | 46:04 | | | | |
23. | Krügel Jasmin | 95 | Zofingen | LR Gettnau | 1:41:06 | | | 53:54 | 47:12 | | | | |
24. | Zuber Susanne | 68 | Luzern | | 1:41:31 | | | 53:36 | 47:55 | | | | |
25. | Küffner Marianne | 72 | Othmarsingen | | 1:48:28 | | | 57:29 | 50:59 | | | | |
26. | Roth Nahalie | 96 | Luzern | | 1:50:01 | | | 59:15 | 50:46 | | | | |
27. | Lustenberger Sara | 98 | Luzern | SCMLTeamChirunrun | 1:51:36 | | | 59:24 | 52:12 | | | | |
28. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 2:01:19 | | | 1:05:27 | 55:52 | | | | |
29. | Meister Martina | 03 | Horw | | 2:11:26 | | 58:05 | | 1:13:21 | | | | |
30. | Meyer Irène | 66 | Rain | | 2:19:19 | | | 1:14:19 | 1:05:00 | | | | |
31. | Fischer Karin | 86 | Sursee | | 2:34:02 | | | 1:25:27 | 1:08:35 | | | | |
32. | Buholzer Silvia | 72 | Schwarzenberg LU | Skiclub Horw | 38:10 | | 38:10 | | | | | | |
33. | Moreira Rosa | 67 | Merenschwand | LSV Muri/SMRUN | 42:12 | | 42:12 | | | | | | |
34. | Borner Chiara | 93 | Zürich | | 44:47 | | 44:47 | | | | | | |
35. | Bühlmann Lena | 92 | Dagmersellen | | 45:45 | | 45:45 | | | | | | |
36. | Odermatt Samira | 00 | Ennetmoos | LA Nidwalden | 45:53 | | | | 45:53 | | | | |
37. | Frankiny Denise | 79 | Obergösgen | | 46:11 | | | | 46:11 | | | | |
38. | Filliger Luzia | 80 | Buttisholz | LA Nidwalden | 48:31 | | | | 48:31 | | | | |
39. | Müller Nicola | 80 | Malters | Meitschibei | 49:01 | | 49:01 | | | | | | |
40. | Michele Arsema | 04 | Büron | | 49:57 | | 49:57 | | | | | | |
41. | Fleischli Lea | 99 | Ballwil | | 50:48 | | 50:48 | | | | | | |
42. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | SM RUN | 53:11 | | | | 53:11 | | | | |
43. | Bienz Lara | 94 | Baar | | 53:55 | | | | 53:55 | | | | |
44. | Jaus Claudia | 77 | Zofingen | | 55:01 | | | 55:01 | | | | | |
45. | Rogenmoser Melanie | 00 | Merenschwand | | 55:32 | | | | 55:32 | | | | |
46. | Palli Lisbeth | 67 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 56:19 | | | | 56:19 | | | | |
47. | Ruckstuhl Marlies | 66 | Altbüron | | 1:03:21 | | | 1:03:21 | | | | | |
48. | Fluder Claudia | 83 | Eschenbach LU | ESV Eschenbach | 1:05:11 | | | | 1:05:11 | | | | |
49. | Kasper Claudia | 71 | Moosleerau | | 1:05:57 | | | 1:05:57 | | | | | |
50. | Aregger Katja | 97 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 1:08:26 | | | 1:08:26 | | | | | |
51. | Schwendner Daniela | 76 | Schmiedrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:09:08 | | | 1:09:08 | | | | | |
52. | Meier Paloma | 79 | Geuensee | | 1:10:07 | | | 1:10:07 | | | | | |
53. | Colson Sophie | 89 | Eschenbach LU | | 1:12:41 | | | | 1:12:41 | | | | |
54. | Dempsey Patricia | 84 | Eschenbach LU | | 1:16:59 | | | | 1:16:59 | | | | |