1. | Schilter Joschua | 03 | St. Gallen | NWK NOS | 1:16:17 | | 4:15 | 1634 | 71. | |
2. | Keller Felix | 01 | Buchberg | TV Buchberg-Rüdlingen | 1:19:04 | +2:47 | 4:24 | 562 | 131. | |
3. | Bauer Patric | 01 | Hittnau | | 1:21:59 | +5:42 | 4:34 | 917 | 197. | |
4. | Reidt Oliver | 02 | Baar | | 1:23:15 | +6:58 | 4:38 | 3626 | 231. | |
5. | Haumüller Fynn | 02 | Oberhasli | | 1:23:51 | +7:34 | 4:41 | 1169 | 251. | |
6. | Holzinger Joel | 01 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 1:24:02 | +7:45 | 4:41 | 1346 | 256. | |
7. | Rüeger Timo | 02 | Rüdlingen | TV Buchberg-Rüdlingen | 1:24:31 | +8:14 | 4:43 | 572 | 278. | |
8. | Borner Michel | 01 | Unterengstringen | | 1:25:57 | +9:40 | 4:48 | 2463 | 348. | |
9. | Bachmann Nicolas | 03 | Rüdlingen | Turnverein Rüdlingen-Buchberg | 1:26:48 | +10:31 | 4:50 | 1195 | 384. | |
10. | Domeisen Jonas | 01 | Jona | | 1:27:19 | +11:02 | 4:52 | 551 | 405. | |
11. | Suter Leon | 02 | Wallisellen | | 1:28:40 | +12:23 | 4:57 | 3046 | 455. | |
12. | Lanini Raffaele | 02 | Bonstetten | | 1:28:50 | +12:33 | 4:57 | 2476 | 471. | |
13. | Von philipsborn Marco | 02 | Binz | Fc Maur | 1:29:14 | +12:57 | 4:59 | 831 | 489. | |
14. | Sauter Jerome | 02 | Ebmatingen | | 1:29:14 | +12:57 | 4:59 | 819 | 490. | |
15. | Rüegg Joschka | 02 | Uster | | 1:29:45 | +13:28 | 5:00 | 268 | 509. | |
16. | Adam Lukas | 02 | Uster | | 1:31:53 | +15:36 | 5:07 | 261 | 594. | |
17. | Müller Flurin | 03 | Flerden | | 1:32:42 | +16:25 | 5:10 | 3040 | 639. | |
18. | Sumila Kajetan | 03 | Suhr | | 1:33:35 | +17:18 | 5:13 | 1934 | 684. | |
19. | Rüegsegger Matthias | 02 | Lommiswil | | 1:34:35 | +18:18 | 5:16 | 4141 | 742. | |
20. | Smith Kai | 03 | Maur | Triathlon Club Zürich | 1:34:54 | +18:37 | 5:18 | 1862 | 763. | |
21. | Müller Gian-Andrea | 06 | Flerden | | 1:37:38 | +21:21 | 5:27 | 3041 | 890. | |
22. | Meili Yannis | 02 | Fehraltorf | TV Fehtaltorf | 1:39:16 | +22:59 | 5:32 | 2380 | 983. | |
23. | Wetter Jan | 01 | Bütschwil | Tennisclub Bütschwil | 1:40:19 | +24:02 | 5:36 | 5434 | 1027. | |
24. | Schülin Marius | 02 | Aeugst am Albis | | 1:40:30 | +24:13 | 5:36 | 2490 | 1038. | |
25. | Nadig Simon | 02 | Wildhaus | | 1:41:22 | +25:05 | 5:39 | 6060 | 1079. | |
26. | Blum Yannick | 03 | Wollerau | | 1:42:55 | +26:38 | 5:44 | 2633 | 1145. | |
27. | Brochon Yannic | 06 | Zug | LK Zug | 1:44:39 | +28:22 | 5:50 | 1754 | 1237. | |
28. | Aspect Constantin | 03 | Uster | | 1:46:25 | +30:08 | 5:56 | 1938 | 1312. | |
29. | Rüeger Nick | 05 | Rüdlingen | TV Buchberg-Rüdlingen | 1:51:03 | +34:46 | 6:12 | 571 | 1457. | |
30. | Sikkema Louis | 01 | Wattwil | | 1:53:54 | +37:37 | 6:21 | 1187 | 1532. | |
31. | Räuftlin Lasse | 03 | Uster | TV Uster | 1:55:42 | +39:25 | 6:27 | 5385 | 1584. | |
32. | Trachsel Tim | 04 | Hinwil | | 1:55:59 | +39:42 | 6:28 | 581 | 1592. | |
33. | Wehrli Dimitri | 01 | Andelfingen | YEET | 1:56:15 | +39:58 | 6:29 | 1994 | 1599. | |
34. | Schulz Simon | 01 | Villnachern | | 1:59:45 | +43:28 | 6:41 | 1710 | 1654. | |
35. | Altherr Andri | 02 | Tuttwil | Lauftreff Wängi | 2:09:10 | +52:53 | 7:12 | 1442 | 1758. | |
36. | Dutli Manuel | 01 | Affoltern am Albis | | 2:13:08 | +56:51 | 7:26 | 5074 | 1789. | |
37. | Weder Andri | 04 | Nänikon | | 2:20:19 | +1:04:02 | 7:50 | 504 | 1816. | |
38. | Kessler Benjamin | 05 | Otelfingen | | 2:20:19 | +1:04:02 | 7:50 | 353 | 1817. | |
DNS |
| Gysel Robin | 04 | Buchberg | | | | | 555 | | |
| Gysel Silas | 06 | Buchberg | | | | | 556 | | |
| Stark Ruben | 04 | Birmensdorf ZH | | | | | 643 | | |
| Mark Joshua | 02 | Wangen b. Dübendorf | | | | | 1631 | | |