1. | Mendes da Silva Simao | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Die Sturmfalken | 04:00 | -- | 3:59 | 309 | |
2. | Ruf Lorin | 13 | Konolfingen | | 04:09 | +09 | 4:08 | 390 | |
3. | Stähli Nic | 13 | Meinisberg | | 04:09 | +09 | 4:08 | 401 | |
4. | Bauder Linus | 13 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 04:10 | +10 | 4:09 | 338 | |
5. | Wicki Jérôme Pascal | 13 | Reigoldswil | LV FrenkeFortuna | 04:17 | +17 | 4:16 | 404 | |
6. | Jutzi Quinn | 13 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 04:30 | +30 | 4:29 | 344 | |
7. | Grandjean Joel | 13 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 04:31 | +31 | 4:30 | 342 | |
8. | Fahrner Noah | 13 | Langendorf | | 04:33 | +33 | 4:32 | 364 | |
9. | Mahon Séverin | 13 | Schwadernau | Jugi Studen | 04:34 | +34 | 4:33 | 385 | |
10. | Lehmann Valentin | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 04:35 | +35 | 4:34 | 329 | |
11. | Kuleli Elias | 13 | Scheuren | | 04:35 | +35 | 4:34 | 382 | |
12. | Grünig Jakub | 15 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 04:37 | +37 | 4:36 | 343 | |
13. | Scheidegger Joel | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Die Sturmfalken | 04:37 | +37 | 4:36 | 310 | |
14. | Lohri Frederik | 13 | Heiligenschwendi | | 04:38 | +38 | 4:37 | 409 | |
15. | Dettwiler Joel | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 04:40 | +40 | 4:39 | 323 | |
16. | Habegger Joel | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 04:45 | +45 | 4:44 | 315 | |
17. | Hug Janosch | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 04:47 | +47 | 4:46 | 316 | |
18. | Oggenfuss Yanik | 14 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 04:49 | +49 | 4:48 | 345 | |
19. | Hirschi Levy | 13 | Steffisburg | | 04:50 | +50 | 4:49 | 419 | |
20. | Schnüriger Ben | 14 | Büetigen | | 04:53 | +53 | 4:52 | 407 | |
21. | Roth Lenny | 13 | Attalens | Athletica Veveyse | 04:55 | +55 | 4:54 | 410 | |
22. | Heger Nicolas | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:03 | +1:03 | 5:02 | 326 | |
23. | Petrarca Lean | 15 | Bätterkinden | | 05:05 | +1:05 | 5:04 | 388 | |
24. | Matias Tinoco Gustavo | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:06 | +1:06 | 5:05 | 332 | |
25. | Leuenberger Lukas | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:06 | +1:06 | 5:05 | 331 | |
26. | Grünig Valentin | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Die Sturmfalken | 05:09 | +1:09 | 5:08 | 308 | |
27. | Kuleli Yannis | 16 | Scheuren | | 05:09 | +1:09 | 5:08 | 420 | |
28. | Schatz Noah | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:10 | +1:10 | 5:09 | 333 | |
29. | Wiedmer Milo | 14 | Büren An der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:10 | +1:10 | 5:09 | 336 | |
30. | Fasnacht Luca | 14 | Brügg BE | | 05:11 | +1:11 | 5:10 | 365 | |
31. | Gianom Aaric | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 05:12 | +1:12 | 5:11 | 314 | |
32. | Durrer Noa | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 05:14 | +1:14 | 5:13 | 313 | |
33. | Bauder Finn | 15 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 05:15 | +1:15 | 5:14 | 337 | |
34. | Schaller Janis | 14 | Dotzigen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 05:16 | +1:16 | 5:15 | 346 | |
35. | Gobat Loïc | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Die schnellen Geparden | 05:17 | +1:17 | 5:16 | 303 | |
36. | Fivian Malik | 14 | Biel/Bienne | FC Bözingen 32 | 05:19 | +1:19 | 5:18 | 367 | |
37. | Wiesemann Paul | 13 | Langendorf | | 05:24 | +1:24 | 5:23 | 417 | |
38. | Gerber Jannick | 13 | Dotzigen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 05:28 | +1:28 | 5:27 | 340 | |
39. | Weber Joel | 14 | Büetigen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 05:28 | +1:28 | 5:27 | 347 | |
40. | Arni Loris | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG2 | 05:28 | +1:28 | 5:27 | 349 | |
41. | Stirnimann Alex | 14 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 05:31 | +1:31 | 5:30 | 312 | |
42. | Jaberg Benno | 13 | Diessbach b. Büren | | 05:31 | +1:31 | 5:30 | 375 | |
43. | Zimmermann Joël | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Die schnellen Geparden | 05:32 | +1:32 | 5:31 | 306 | |
44. | Bozic Mateo | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Die schnellen Geparden | 05:34 | +1:34 | 5:33 | 301 | |
45. | Mutti David | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 05:37 | +1:37 | 5:36 | 321 | |
46. | Gheorghe Tom | 15 | Lyss | | 05:38 | +1:38 | 5:37 | 412 | |
47. | Rothen Marco | 13 | Pieterlen | | 05:48 | +1:48 | 5:47 | 389 | |
48. | Kiener Levin | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 05:48 | +1:48 | 5:47 | 318 | |
49. | Gobat Maxime | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG4 | 05:48 | +1:48 | 5:47 | 369 | |
50. | Debesay Melat | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | 05:48 | +1:48 | 5:47 | 362 | |
51. | Cozzo Emanuele | 14 | Meinisberg | | 05:56 | +1:56 | 5:55 | 360 | |
52. | Bucher Elijah | 15 | Rüti b. Büren | | 05:58 | +1:58 | 5:57 | 358 | |
53. | Singer Daniel | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG4 | 06:11 | +2:11 | 6:10 | 398 | |
54. | Burkhalter Marco | 13 | Meinisberg | Runner Monk | 06:12 | +2:12 | 6:11 | 413 | |
55. | Kummer Luis | 14 | Büren an der Aare | | 06:31 | +2:31 | 6:30 | 383 | |
56. | Kiener Joscha | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse Sägesser | 06:34 | +2:34 | 6:33 | 379 | |
57. | Di Gabriele Valentino | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | 06:38 | +2:38 | 6:37 | 363 | |
58. | Marti Louis | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 06:38 | +2:38 | 6:37 | 319 | |
59. | Tesfay Nahom | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG4 | 07:17 | +3:17 | 7:16 | 402 | |
60. | Feller Deven | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | 07:57 | +3:57 | 7:56 | 366 | |
DNS |
| Amstutz Fynn | 18 | Hindelbank | | | | | 103 | |
| Lauper Noa | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Die schnellen Geparden | | | | 304 | |
| Frauchiger Maxim | 13 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | | | | 339 | |
| Brunner Felix | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | | | | 357 | |
| Kamps Joshua Emanuel | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG2 | | | | 377 | |
| Schlub Noe | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | | | | 395 | |
| Trepadus Matias | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG2 | | | | 403 | |