1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | Associação Mondim Atletismo | 1:45:10 | | 29:46 | 39:50 | 35:34 | | | | |
2. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:46:30 | +1:20 | 30:40 | 40:26 | 35:24 | | | | |
3. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 1:47:11 | +2:01 | 30:04 | 40:23 | 36:44 | | | | |
4. | Choffat Jean-Luc | 95 | Soubey | Les Chamois Fringants | 1:50:09 | +4:59 | 31:05 | 41:32 | 37:32 | | | | |
5. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 1:50:24 | +5:14 | 31:28 | 42:00 | 36:56 | | | | |
6. | Brunner Cornel | 86 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:51:06 | +5:56 | 31:58 | 41:49 | 37:19 | | | | |
7. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:52:52 | +7:42 | 32:13 | 42:44 | 37:55 | | | | |
8. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 1:54:39 | +9:29 | 32:39 | 43:36 | 38:24 | | | | |
9. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:57:02 | +11:52 | 33:37 | 44:11 | 39:14 | | | | |
10. | Zoltán Herczeg | 86 | Altishofen | Sashegyi Gepárdok | 1:57:12 | +12:02 | 33:24 | 45:08 | 38:40 | | | | |
11. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | TriClub Zofingen | 1:57:34 | +12:24 | 33:44 | 44:39 | 39:11 | | | | |
12. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 1:58:10 | +13:00 | 33:58 | 44:11 | 40:01 | | | | |
13. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | TriClub Zofingen | 1:58:26 | +13:16 | 34:14 | 44:33 | 39:39 | | | | |
14. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:59:02 | +13:52 | 34:01 | 44:58 | 40:03 | | | | |
15. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:59:20 | +14:10 | 34:06 | 45:32 | 39:42 | | | | |
16. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Steadystate | 1:59:49 | +14:39 | 33:51 | 46:37 | 39:21 | | | | |
17. | Merlo Luca | 92 | Luzern | | 1:59:57 | +14:47 | 33:59 | 45:56 | 40:02 | | | | |
18. | Kurmann Alain | 02 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 2:01:39 | +16:29 | 34:26 | 47:12 | 40:01 | | | | |
19. | Kunz Tobias | 99 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 2:02:29 | +17:19 | 34:29 | 46:12 | 41:48 | | | | |
20. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 2:04:01 | +18:51 | 35:53 | 46:44 | 41:24 | | | | |
21. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 2:04:43 | +19:33 | 35:33 | 48:47 | 40:23 | | | | |
22. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 2:07:00 | +21:50 | 36:21 | 48:27 | 42:12 | | | | |
23. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 2:07:46 | +22:36 | 36:00 | 48:47 | 42:59 | | | | |
24. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 2:07:55 | +22:45 | 36:05 | 48:34 | 43:16 | | | | |
25. | Haist Luan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 2:07:58 | +22:48 | 36:00 | 49:13 | 42:45 | | | | |
26. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Sarmenstorf | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 2:09:08 | +23:58 | 36:07 | 49:48 | 43:13 | | | | |
27. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 2:10:22 | +25:12 | 36:49 | 49:19 | 44:14 | | | | |
28. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | TriClub Zofingen | 2:11:15 | +26:05 | 36:55 | 50:03 | 44:17 | | | | |
29. | Kunz Gerhard | 69 | Urswil | | 2:11:21 | +26:11 | 38:07 | 50:29 | 42:45 | | | | |
30. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St.Erhard | Gerber Markierungen | 2:11:22 | +26:12 | 37:41 | 49:51 | 43:50 | | | | |
31. | Bolzern Matthias | 06 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 2:11:48 | +26:38 | 37:08 | 51:13 | 43:27 | | | | |
32. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 2:14:23 | +29:13 | 39:44 | 49:50 | 44:49 | | | | |
33. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 2:14:48 | +29:38 | 38:59 | 50:36 | 45:13 | | | | |
34. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 2:15:23 | +30:13 | 39:14 | 50:59 | 45:10 | | | | |
35. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 2:16:43 | +31:33 | 38:53 | 52:51 | 44:59 | | | | |
36. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 2:17:17 | +32:07 | 39:24 | 52:24 | 45:29 | | | | |
37. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:18:16 | +33:06 | 40:10 | 50:55 | 47:11 | | | | |
38. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:18:45 | +33:35 | 38:29 | 52:52 | 47:24 | | | | |
39. | Heri Lukas | 82 | Kastanienbaum | | 2:19:46 | +34:36 | 40:30 | 53:14 | 46:02 | | | | |
40. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Menziken | LG Homberg | 2:21:31 | +36:21 | 40:49 | 54:35 | 46:07 | | | | |
41. | Frei Leo | 61 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Ruswil | 2:22:04 | +36:54 | 39:37 | 54:04 | 48:23 | | | | |
42. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:22:10 | +37:00 | 40:35 | 53:46 | 47:49 | | | | |
43. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 2:25:25 | +40:15 | 41:39 | 55:33 | 48:13 | | | | |
44. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | Lauftreff Reiden | 2:25:27 | +40:17 | 41:43 | 55:17 | 48:27 | | | | |
45. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 2:26:08 | +40:58 | 41:48 | 53:43 | 50:37 | | | | |
46. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 2:26:57 | +41:47 | 42:34 | 55:47 | 48:36 | | | | |
47. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 2:29:01 | +43:51 | 43:52 | 56:26 | 48:43 | | | | |
48. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 2:29:28 | +44:18 | 43:12 | 56:58 | 49:18 | | | | |
49. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 2:33:05 | +47:55 | 43:15 | 58:48 | 51:02 | | | | |
50. | Zimmermann Vital | 96 | Stans | | 2:36:53 | +51:43 | 44:37 | 1:00:06 | 52:10 | | | | |
51. | Surlin Claudiu | 89 | Meggen | SCMLTeamRuntastics | 2:40:22 | +55:12 | 48:27 | 1:00:25 | 51:30 | | | | |
52. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 2:49:35 | +1:04:25 | 50:23 | 1:04:15 | 54:57 | | | | |
53. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 2:59:22 | +1:14:12 | 51:47 | 1:09:20 | 58:15 | | | | |
54. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | smrun | 3:01:43 | +1:16:33 | 52:02 | 1:07:51 | 1:01:50 | | | | |
55. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 3:03:22 | +1:18:12 | 54:20 | 1:09:05 | 59:57 | | | | |
56. | Riklin Nik | 50 | Malters | | 3:07:00 | +1:21:50 | 53:30 | 1:11:01 | 1:02:29 | | | | |
57. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 3:10:01 | +1:24:51 | 54:20 | 1:12:09 | 1:03:32 | | | | |
58. | Gisler Jonas | 04 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 1:10:58 | | 32:28 | | 38:30 | | | | |
59. | Meier Nik | 89 | Luzern | | 1:11:21 | | 33:09 | | 38:12 | | | | |
60. | Arnold Lukas | 94 | Richenthal | LR Gettnau | 1:14:06 | | 31:47 | 42:19 | | | | | |
61. | Van der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | | 1:16:35 | | 36:11 | | 40:24 | | | | |
62. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | 1:17:14 | | 35:53 | | 41:21 | | | | |
63. | Inderwildi Matteo | 06 | Neudorf | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:20:24 | | | 42:33 | 37:51 | | | | |
64. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 1:21:26 | | 37:16 | | 44:10 | | | | |
65. | Urbe Julien | 79 | Buchrain | | 1:23:02 | | 38:43 | | 44:19 | | | | |
66. | Theiler Simon | 70 | Emmen | | 1:23:21 | | 38:42 | | 44:39 | | | | |
67. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | medice | 1:24:03 | | 38:06 | | 45:57 | | | | |
68. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Emmenbrücke | Trailrun Zentralschweiz / up2peak | 1:25:24 | | 39:08 | | 46:16 | | | | |
69. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 1:27:09 | | | 46:57 | 40:12 | | | | |
70. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 1:27:25 | | 38:02 | 49:23 | | | | | |
71. | Meyer Bruno | 77 | Ruswil | | 1:28:48 | | | 47:08 | 41:40 | | | | |
72. | Hauri Fabian | 92 | Kirchleerau | TV Kirchleerau | 1:30:51 | | | 48:08 | 42:43 | | | | |
73. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 1:34:22 | | | 50:12 | 44:10 | | | | |
74. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 1:38:44 | | | 51:57 | 46:47 | | | | |
75. | Dubach Patrick | 70 | Gettnau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:41:34 | | 47:25 | | 54:09 | | | | |
76. | Leuzinger Gian | 92 | Zug | | 1:46:16 | | | 57:23 | 48:53 | | | | |
77. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | medice | 1:47:13 | | | 58:07 | 49:06 | | | | |
78. | Häfliger Jan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:47:17 | | | 57:50 | 49:27 | | | | |
79. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 1:47:49 | | 46:53 | 1:00:56 | | | | | |
80. | Scheidegger Daniel | 91 | Steinen | | 1:50:13 | | 47:48 | 1:02:25 | | | | | |
81. | Bühler Jan | 97 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 1:52:45 | | 49:54 | 1:02:51 | | | | | |
82. | Held Olivier | 63 | Walde | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:54:03 | | | 1:05:27 | 48:36 | | | | |
83. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 2:09:28 | | | 1:09:08 | 1:00:20 | | | | |
84. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 2:30:00 | | 1:15:27 | | 1:14:33 | | | | |
85. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | Schule Eschenbach | 32:23 | | 32:23 | | | | | | |
86. | Marti Sven | 84 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 33:42 | | | | 33:42 | | | | |
87. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 35:18 | | | | 35:18 | | | | |
88. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Luzern | | 35:47 | | 35:47 | | | | | | |
89. | Kunz Raphael | 97 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 36:27 | | | | 36:27 | | | | |
90. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 36:55 | | 36:55 | | | | | | |
91. | Meyer Andreas | 86 | Willisau | STV Willisau | 37:03 | | | | 37:03 | | | | |
92. | Puls Klaas | 73 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 37:06 | | | | 37:06 | | | | |
93. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 38:02 | | | | 38:02 | | | | |
94. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 38:36 | | 38:36 | | | | | | |
95. | Sirththivavinayakan Kopinath | 07 | Eschenbach LU | Schule Eschenbach | 39:23 | | | | 39:23 | | | | |
96. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 39:46 | | | | 39:46 | | | | |
97. | Bienz Othmar | 61 | Ballwil | | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
98. | Wüst Hans | 57 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 40:15 | | 40:15 | | | | | | |
99. | Imboden Herbert | 58 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden | 40:29 | | 40:29 | | | | | | |
100. | Grünenfelder Markus | 68 | Baar | | 40:43 | | | | 40:43 | | | | |