1. | Kuhn Henry | 17 | Stettlen | STB Leichtathletik / SCB Future | 02:14 | -- | 4:27 | 692 | |
2. | Gasser Jorin | 17 | Lyss | | 02:16 | +02 | 4:31 | 2030 | |
3. | Appel Kim | 17 | Gelterfingen | | 02:26 | +12 | 4:51 | 365 | |
4. | Urciuoli Liam | 17 | Niederwangen BE | | 02:31 | +17 | 5:01 | 992 | |
5. | Kaufmann Nino | 17 | Rüfenacht BE | | 02:33 | +19 | 5:04 | 663 | |
6. | Maire Charles | 18 | Le Locle | FC Le Locle | 02:34 | +20 | 5:07 | 2001 | |
7. | Althaus Noah | 17 | Bern | | 02:35 | +21 | 5:09 | 357 | |
8. | Freiburghaus Max | 18 | Neuenegg | | 02:37 | +23 | 5:12 | 528 | |
9. | Mühlethaler Andri | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1a | 02:37 | +23 | 5:13 | 209 | |
10. | Imboden Quentin | 17 | Niederwangen bei Bern | | 02:37 | +23 | 5:13 | 636 | |
11. | Codonyer Ollie | 17 | Kehrsatz | | 02:38 | +24 | 5:15 | 462 | |
12. | Schüpbach Elis | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1a | 02:39 | +25 | 5:16 | 211 | |
13. | Haldimann Sven | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1a | 02:39 | +25 | 5:17 | 207 | |
14. | Hess Emil | 18 | Liebefeld | Buschweg-Running-Club | 02:40 | +26 | 5:18 | 2061 | |
15. | Weldeghebriel Aaron | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 02:40 | +26 | 5:18 | 1029 | |
16. | Kammermann Mael | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b / TV Kehrsatz | 02:47 | +33 | 5:33 | 222 | |
17. | Kuoni Conradin | 18 | Kehrsatz | Kindergarten Bahnhofmatte & TV Kehrsatz | 02:48 | +34 | 5:34 | 701 | |
18. | Loretan Elis | 17 | Niederscherli | | 02:49 | +35 | 5:37 | 726 | |
19. | Pepaj Lion | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b | 02:50 | +36 | 5:39 | 220 | |
20. | Haine Till | 18 | Kehrsatz | Kindergarten Bahnhofmatte & TV Kehrsatz | 02:50 | +36 | 5:39 | 174 | |
21. | Buri Nerio Joy | 18 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Mätteli | 02:51 | +37 | 5:41 | 204 | |
22. | Scheidt Nilo | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Hagwiese | 02:53 | +39 | 5:44 | 203 | |
23. | Marti Lior | 19 | Schliern | | 02:53 | +39 | 5:45 | 740 | |
24. | Bernard Jovin | 17 | Ostermundigen | | 02:54 | +40 | 5:47 | 393 | |
25. | Schütz Luca | 17 | Bätterkinden | | 02:56 | +42 | 5:50 | 2053 | |
26. | Wittchen Felix | 17 | Kehrsatz | | 02:58 | +44 | 5:55 | 1046 | |
27. | Läng Ronny | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 03:01 | +47 | 6:00 | 707 | |
28. | Wettstein Nico | 19 | Belp | | 03:02 | +48 | 6:03 | 1034 | |
29. | Mohamed Abdiasis Mustafe | 17 | Kehrsatz | | 03:02 | +48 | 6:03 | 764 | |
30. | Torokoff Luka | 19 | Kehrsatz | | 03:03 | +49 | 6:05 | 979 | |
31. | Wasser Nevin | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 03:05 | +51 | 6:08 | 1020 | |
32. | Schneider André | 18 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Dorf | 03:05 | +51 | 6:09 | 202 | |
33. | Baumann Matteo | 18 | Belp | Frigi Athletic Team | 03:06 | +52 | 6:10 | 385 | |
34. | Slikker Alex | 19 | Kehrsatz | | 03:06 | +52 | 6:10 | 2050 | |
35. | Hofmann Emilio | 17 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 1b / TV Kehrsatz | 03:08 | +54 | 6:15 | 221 | |
36. | Atsbeha Ezra | 17 | Kehrsatz | Kindergarten Mätteli & TV Kehrsatz | 03:09 | +55 | 6:16 | 374 | |
37. | Kunz Marvin | 19 | Bern | | 03:09 | +55 | 6:16 | 699 | |
38. | Schaffner Kilian | 18 | Toffen | | 03:10 | +56 | 6:19 | 862 | |
39. | Schmitt Jerik | 17 | Brütten | | 03:12 | +58 | 6:23 | 897 | |
40. | Bregy Ilja | 19 | Kehrsatz | | 03:19 | +1:05 | 6:37 | 422 | |
41. | Gyger Nael | 17 | Bern | | 03:20 | +1:06 | 6:38 | 588 | |
42. | Lehmann Lenny | 19 | Täuffelen | | 03:21 | +1:07 | 6:41 | 2063 | |
43. | Berger Malin | 18 | Kehrsatz | | 03:22 | +1:08 | 6:43 | 2280 | |
44. | Schenk Fabio | 18 | Gümmenen | | 03:23 | +1:09 | 6:45 | 877 | |
45. | Wasser Corsin | 20 | Kehrsatz | | 03:47 | +1:33 | 7:33 | 1019 | |
gestartet |
| Burri Jaron | 19 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, KG Selhofen | 00:00 | | | 205 | |
nicht gestartet |
| Rhyner Noah Yanik | 18 | Münsingen | ST Bern | | | | 822 | |
| Wyssbod Emilian | 19 | Belp | | | | | 1060 | |
| Hess Theo | 20 | Liebefeld | Buschweg-Running-Club | | | | 2062 | |
| Wyder Rumo | 19 | Wohlen | | | | | 2204 | |