de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2017
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Männer 65+
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
Chile
Germany
Italy
Kazakhstan
Liechtenstein
South Africa
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Evla (Adler), Knaben
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
racenumber
1.
Botelho Riki August
07
The St. Moritzer Swimmers
343
2.
Meier Flurin
07
LC Regensdorf
341
3.
Wunderlin Juri
07
Schwimmclub Bern
346
4.
Wunderlin Maxim
07
Schwimmclub Bern
351
5.
Badrutt Gian-Andrea
07
WinkelWinkel
334
6.
Bitzi Roan
08
TV Sarnen/Swim Team Lucerne
342
7.
Weiler Andri
07
Arth
338
8.
Kistler Ben
07
Zürich
345
9.
Handschin Cédric
07
Winterthur
348
10.
Maag Yves
07
BTV Chur
337
11.
Klöti Gregory
07
TV Sarnen/Swim Team Lucerne
352
12.
Bochsler Levin
07
Elsau
336
13.
Walther Fabian
08
Scott
340
14.
Holenstein Tyler
07
Hombrechtikon
354
15.
Balzarini Massimiliano
07
Celerina
332
16.
Camiu Nino
08
LA Teufen
344
17.
Galley Nicolas
07
Seuzach
353
18.
Greile Jannis
08
TV Maur
339
19.
Portmann Fadri
07
Langnau am Albis
331
20.
Zhagiparov Kerey
08
Almaty
350
21.
Bruggmann Men
07
Thalwil
357
22.
Epelbaum Antoine
08
Bonstetten
356
23.
Anghileri Michele
08
PRATOGRANDE
347
24.
Näf Levin
08
Happerswil
358
25.
de Cia Gianluca
07
Celerina
359
26.
Zehnder Gian
07
Davos Clavadel
335
27.
Salvetti Igor
08
Celerina
355
28.
Zhagiparov Alizhan
08
Almaty
349
29.
Ramsay Jasper
08
Luzern
333
(29 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2017
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 13ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×