1. L'Equippe Ananas d'Or: 18,99km/h |
Brunner Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:19:13 | |
Wirth Alexander | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:24:52 | |
Schäublin Reto | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:27:11 | |
Bühler Markus | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:48:36 | |
Lanz David | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:48:37 | |
Hefti David | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:10:36 | |
2. Allianz Generalagentur Mäder: 20,12km/h |
Mäder Gino | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:58:44 | |
Gattiker Urs | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:06:36 | |
Klein Benedikt | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:07:17 | |
Bähler Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:46 | |
Mäder Florian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:13:04 | |
Zimmermann Meret | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:07:59 | |
Mäder Andreas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:19:10 | |
Pauli Christoph | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:21:54 | |
Bürki Melanie | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:27:19 | |
Chisholm Michael | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:32:10 | |
Jörin Elias | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:18:19 | |
Jörin Laura | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:18:18 | |
Hess Thomas | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:48:36 | |
Page Philippe | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:52:34 | |
Krebs Rico | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:53:11 | |
3. Fleur de Lyss: 21,56km/h |
Bürgi David | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:08 | |
Winkelmann Pauli | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:15 | |
Wollmann-Schenkel Lukas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:19:40 | |
Pokorny Jan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:28:50 | |
Bürgi Lukas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:39:32 | |
4. VeloClusive: 21,90km/h |
Buchs Sebastien | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:02:33 | |
Wissmann Alex J. | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:03:33 | |
Dellsperger René | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:14:06 | |
Neuenschwander Urs | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:20:23 | |
Allemann Remo | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:56:10 | |
5. Velosophe Cycling Brigade: 23,25km/h |
Pointet Lionel | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:56:41 | |
Pointet Virginie | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:00:15 | |
Bisetti Damien | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:19 | |
Rollini Marc | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:33 | |
Huybrechts Christophe | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:56:21 | |
6. RV Ersigen: 23,55km/h |
Locher Adrian | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:59:08 | |
Wagner Jörg | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:19 | |
Göldi Philipp | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:04:43 | |
Aeschbacher Matthias | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:45 | |
Läderach Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:12:01 | |
Gfeller Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:21:54 | |
7. Velo Wildhaber: 23,59km/h |
Wildhaber Marcel | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:47:09 | |
Hässig Marco | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:23 | |
Bachmann Cornel | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:07:41 | |
Wildhaber Patrick | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:52 | |
Bertschinger Beat | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:11:06 | |
Egger Jonas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:12:45 | |
Jetzer Pascal | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:14:20 | |
Oechslin Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:14:19 | |
Pauli Pascal | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:20:11 | |