1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 3:21:39 | | 27:31 | 31:59 | 33:34 | 31:22 | 40:20 | 36:53 | |
2. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Lr Beromünster | 3:45:28 | +23:49 | 30:49 | 35:43 | 37:27 | 34:46 | 44:48 | 41:55 | |
3. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 3:50:00 | +28:21 | 31:30 | 36:45 | 38:27 | 36:05 | 46:11 | 41:02 | |
4. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl | 3:50:02 | +28:23 | 31:18 | 36:15 | 37:53 | 35:33 | 46:57 | 42:06 | |
5. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 4:01:27 | +39:48 | 32:56 | 38:21 | 40:36 | 37:40 | 48:32 | 43:22 | |
6. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 4:03:28 | +41:49 | 33:27 | 38:25 | 41:05 | 37:55 | 48:54 | 43:42 | |
7. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 4:12:42 | +51:03 | 35:00 | 40:26 | 41:55 | 38:50 | 51:22 | 45:09 | |
8. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 4:19:06 | +57:27 | 35:41 | 40:39 | 44:07 | 39:36 | 51:56 | 47:07 | |
9. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 4:20:53 | +59:14 | 35:32 | 42:02 | 43:33 | 41:20 | 51:51 | 46:35 | |
10. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 4:26:59 | +1:05:20 | 36:35 | 42:37 | 44:25 | 41:53 | 52:58 | 48:31 | |
11. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 4:37:03 | +1:15:24 | 37:46 | 43:26 | 46:49 | 42:56 | 56:21 | 49:45 | |
12. | Frei Stefan | 78 | Dagmersellen | | 4:40:27 | +1:18:48 | 39:19 | 45:04 | 46:28 | 42:48 | 57:14 | 49:34 | |
13. | Kayser Thomas | 83 | Luzern | | 4:52:40 | +1:31:01 | 47:48 | 44:48 | 47:43 | 43:39 | 57:59 | 50:43 | |
14. | Riedo Stephan | 78 | Ruswil | | 4:59:20 | +1:37:41 | 42:42 | 49:51 | 49:43 | 46:38 | 57:24 | 53:02 | |
15. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 6:13:03 | +2:51:24 | 50:45 | 58:57 | 1:02:30 | 59:15 | 1:15:03 | 1:06:33 | |
16. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 6:21:14 | +2:59:35 | 54:11 | 1:01:14 | 1:04:42 | 59:25 | 1:16:20 | 1:05:22 | |
17. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 3:19:35 | | 34:46 | 39:44 | 41:10 | 38:53 | | 45:02 | |
18. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 3:29:08 | | 35:32 | 41:27 | 43:35 | 40:53 | | 47:41 | |
19. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 3:29:37 | | 35:32 | 41:59 | 43:35 | 41:20 | | 47:11 | |
20. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 3:31:07 | | 33:44 | 40:27 | 40:51 | 39:03 | 57:02 | | |
21. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | SOMA-VITA | 3:54:58 | | 37:52 | 44:08 | | 43:48 | 58:41 | 50:29 | |
22. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 2:45:23 | | 34:01 | 38:33 | 40:19 | | | 52:30 | |
23. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 3:02:12 | | | 41:27 | 42:09 | | 52:01 | 46:35 | |
24. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Hirschthal | Ochsner Sport | 3:10:59 | | | | 45:04 | 42:32 | 54:21 | 49:02 | |
25. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | | 1:41:10 | | 28:56 | 33:56 | | | | 38:18 | |
26. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:48:30 | | 32:07 | 37:22 | | 39:01 | | | |
27. | Blum Patrick | 82 | Altishofen | | 2:05:39 | | 37:12 | 43:04 | 45:23 | | | | |
28. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 1:01:36 | | 28:39 | | | 32:57 | | | |
29. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 1:08:25 | | 31:54 | | | 36:31 | | | |
30. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 1:11:36 | | 30:39 | | | | | 40:57 | |
31. | Helfenstein Reto | 76 | Buttisholz | | 1:12:26 | | 33:43 | 38:43 | | | | | |
32. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 1:21:27 | | | | | 37:27 | | 44:00 | |
33. | Schwander Roger | 80 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | 1:21:58 | | | | 42:53 | 39:05 | | | |
34. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:24:45 | | | | 41:06 | | | 43:39 | |
35. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 1:29:45 | | | | 41:23 | | 48:22 | | |
36. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 1:29:57 | | | 42:12 | | | | 47:45 | |
37. | Huhn Markus | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Läuferfreunde Rothenburg | 32:26 | | 32:26 | | | | | | |
38. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | | 33:29 | | 33:29 | | | | | | |
39. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Meilen | | 34:39 | | | 34:39 | | | | | |
40. | Seitz Patrick | 83 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | 36:55 | | | | | 36:55 | | | |
41. | Hartmann Manuel | 77 | Rain | STV Rain | 37:18 | | 37:18 | | | | | | |
42. | Widmer Roland | 82 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
43. | Koller Marcel | 75 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 41:14 | | | | 41:14 | | | | |
44. | Huber Markus | 80 | Ebikon | | 41:15 | | | | | 41:15 | | | |
45. | Kayser Ralph | 78 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
46. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | | | 42:17 | | | | | |
47. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | | | 42:21 | | | | | |
48. | Villiger Hans Jörg | 75 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 43:18 | | | | | | | 43:18 | |
49. | Thürig Sämi | 82 | Roggwil BE | | 43:22 | | 43:22 | | | | | | |
50. | Schmid Christian | 81 | Gunzwil | LR Beromünster | 43:23 | | | | | 43:23 | | | |
51. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | | | 43:27 | | | | | |
51. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 43:27 | | | | 43:27 | | | | |
53. | Ossola Reto | 80 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | 44:03 | | | | | | | 44:03 | |
54. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | | | 44:29 | | | | | |
55. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | | | 44:36 | | | | | |
56. | Senti Hannes | 83 | Nottwil | Waffenlaufgruppe Freiamt | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
57. | Lötscher Martin | 82 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 45:19 | | | | 45:19 | | | | |
58. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 45:43 | | | | 45:43 | | | | |
59. | Martello Panno Diego | 76 | Emmen | | 45:56 | | | | | 45:56 | | | |
60. | Hunziker Andreas | 75 | Ehrendingen | | 46:22 | | | | | | 46:22 | | |
61. | Meier Reto | 77 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 47:09 | | | | 47:09 | | | | |
62. | Gisler Thomas | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:20 | | | | 47:20 | | | | |
63. | Wermelinger Bruno | 81 | Rothenburg | | 50:03 | | | | | 50:03 | | | |
64. | Krummenacher Thom | 80 | Dagmersellen | | 52:43 | | | | | | | 52:43 | |
65. | Fischer Markus | 84 | Cham | | 53:54 | | | | 53:54 | | | | |
66. | Almeida João Paulo | 81 | Kirchleerau-Moosleerau | | 56:11 | | | | | | 56:11 | | |
67. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 56:12 | | | | | | | 56:12 | |
68. | Waldispühl Sandro | 77 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 58:14 | | | | | | | 58:14 | |
69. | Wyss Anton | 80 | Dagmersellen | | 59:09 | | | | | | | 59:09 | |
70. | Schlüssel Valentin | 81 | Dagmersellen | | 1:01:12 | | | | | | | 1:01:12 | |
71. | Riedo Christoph | 80 | Ruswil | | 1:06:27 | | | | | | 1:06:27 | | |