1. | Estermann Livia | 07 | Aesch LU | LR Gettnau | 2:16:46 | | 30:17 | 35:39 | 36:33 | 34:17 | | | |
2. | Friedli Sarah | 82 | Roggliswil | | 2:23:16 | +6:30 | 31:36 | 36:31 | 38:39 | 36:30 | | | |
3. | Gut Conny | 81 | Meggen | | 2:44:55 | +28:09 | 36:33 | 42:09 | 44:23 | 41:50 | | | |
4. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | TERTIANUM/WeRun Luzern/FRIUS | 2:55:13 | +38:27 | 38:28 | 45:01 | 47:58 | 43:46 | | | |
5. | Sidler Chantal | 87 | Hellbühl | | 2:59:51 | +43:05 | 39:26 | 46:24 | 48:50 | 45:11 | | | |
6. | Ottiger Alicia | 99 | St. Erhard | | 3:06:30 | +49:44 | 39:08 | 48:18 | 49:25 | 49:39 | | | |
7. | Riedo Andrea | 86 | Ruswil | | 3:16:24 | +59:38 | 42:42 | 50:08 | 53:45 | 49:49 | | | |
8. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 3:16:39 | +59:53 | 43:10 | 49:34 | 53:56 | 49:59 | | | |
9. | Birrer Natascha | 97 | Sursee | | 3:20:02 | +1:03:16 | 41:20 | 57:22 | 52:24 | 48:56 | | | |
9. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | smrun | 3:20:02 | +1:03:16 | 43:04 | 50:14 | 54:17 | 52:27 | | | |
11. | Giandinoto Petra | 87 | Rothenburg | Ladies Tri Team | 3:23:22 | +1:06:36 | 43:30 | 51:03 | 58:43 | 50:06 | | | |
12. | Ruckstuhl Marlies | 66 | Altbüron | | 3:23:46 | +1:07:00 | 45:25 | 51:56 | 54:48 | 51:37 | | | |
13. | Popp Valerie | 91 | Schüpfheim | | 3:48:36 | +1:31:50 | 50:37 | 59:12 | 1:02:31 | 56:16 | | | |
14. | Meier Irma | 81 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 2:06:56 | | 37:59 | 44:15 | | 44:42 | | | |
15. | Fischer Karin | 86 | Sursee | | 2:33:06 | | 42:17 | 50:36 | 1:00:13 | | | | |
16. | Bossert Lorena | 98 | Dagmersellen | | 1:12:15 | | 32:42 | | 39:33 | | | | |
17. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:14:11 | | 33:54 | | | 40:17 | | | |
18. | Glanzmann Esther | 76 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:21:41 | | | 39:08 | 42:33 | | | | |
19. | Bennani Amina Sophia | 86 | Kriens | | 1:22:33 | | | | 42:38 | 39:55 | | | |
20. | Blum Petra | 86 | Hochdorf | | 1:23:57 | | 37:44 | | 46:13 | | | | |
21. | Steffen Gabriela | 75 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 1:26:14 | | | 41:51 | 44:23 | | | | |
22. | Filliger Luzia | 80 | Buttisholz | LA Nidwalden | 1:27:29 | | | 42:53 | 44:36 | | | | |
23. | Steiner Noemi | 00 | Ebikon | | 1:29:04 | | 41:24 | | | 47:40 | | | |
24. | Hirschi Kim | 08 | Neuenkirch | | 1:30:08 | | 42:07 | 48:01 | | | | | |
25. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 1:34:50 | | 43:48 | | | 51:02 | | | |
26. | Spychiger Annina | 95 | Pfaffnau | | 1:43:05 | | 43:19 | 59:46 | | | | | |
27. | Venetz Franziska | 67 | Langenbruck | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:53:08 | | 49:51 | | 1:03:17 | | | | |
28. | Villiger Nina | 04 | Auw | TV Cham | 31:36 | | 31:36 | | | | | | |
29. | Weber Sarah | 81 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 36:06 | | 36:06 | | | | | | |
30. | Bucher Gwen | 06 | Gunzwil | Lr Beromünster | 36:15 | | | | | 36:15 | | | |
31. | Bachmann Ramona | 99 | Neudorf | STV Sempach | 36:42 | | 36:42 | | | | | | |
31. | Sturm Fini | 95 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 36:42 | | | 36:42 | | | | | |
33. | Felder Franziska | 95 | 60156 Hellbühl | | 36:55 | | 36:55 | | | | | | |
34. | Grüter Sinah | 94 | Neuenkirch | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | 37:26 | | 37:26 | | | | | | |
35. | Amrein Alice | 01 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 38:00 | | 38:00 | | | | | | |
36. | Rudolf Michèle | 82 | Hitzkirch | TriC Sursee | 39:48 | | | | | 39:48 | | | |
37. | Thalmann Eliane | 88 | Hitzkirch | LT Hitzkirch | 40:21 | | | 40:21 | | | | | |
38. | Meier Emilia | 07 | Gettnau | | 41:14 | | 41:14 | | | | | | |
39. | Gebistorf Lorena | 99 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 41:42 | | 41:42 | | | | | | |
40. | Corrado Sybille | 81 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
41. | Kunz Steffi | 83 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 42:18 | | 42:18 | | | | | | |
42. | Hube Barbara | 64 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 42:19 | | 42:19 | | | | | | |
43. | Aschwanden Isabelle | 84 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | 42:48 | | 42:48 | | | | | | |
44. | Staiger Yvonne | 85 | Horw | | 43:12 | | | | | 43:12 | | | |
45. | Muff Erika | 97 | Bünzen | | 43:15 | | 43:15 | | | | | | |
46. | Pfiffner Anja | 93 | Staffelbach | Laufgruppe Walde | 43:31 | | | 43:31 | | | | | |
47. | Gabriel Ane | 75 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 43:55 | | | | | 43:55 | | | |
48. | Merz Ursi | 72 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 44:01 | | 44:01 | | | | | | |
49. | Krügel Jasmin | 95 | Zofingen | LR Gettnau | 44:49 | | | | 44:49 | | | | |
50. | Burkart Lynn | 97 | Stans | | 44:56 | | | | | 44:56 | | | |
51. | Barmet Maya | 82 | Eschenbach LU | Lauftreff Rain | 45:02 | | 45:02 | | | | | | |
52. | Roos Lucia | 94 | Geiss | | 46:04 | | | | 46:04 | | | | |
53. | Arnold Mara | 87 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | 46:14 | | | | | 46:14 | | | |
54. | Schmidli Rita | 63 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 46:18 | | | | | 46:18 | | | |
55. | Erni Katja | 02 | Buttisholz | | 46:49 | | | | 46:49 | | | | |
56. | Schmidt Selin | 93 | Wauwil | | 46:53 | | | 46:53 | | | | | |
57. | Jaus Claudia | 77 | Zofingen | | 47:04 | | | | 47:04 | | | | |
58. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | SM RUN | 48:39 | | | 48:39 | | | | | |
59. | Rebsamen Mirjam | 77 | Auw | | 48:40 | | | | | 48:40 | | | |
60. | Wyss Priska | 74 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 50:08 | | 50:08 | | | | | | |
61. | Christen Verena | 60 | Kleinwangen | Lauftreff Rain | 50:09 | | 50:09 | | | | | | |
62. | Gut Jasmin | 94 | Pfaffnau | | 51:06 | | | 51:06 | | | | | |
63. | Schmidlin Anita | 67 | Schötz | | 51:35 | | | 51:35 | | | | | |
64. | Keiser Sharlyn | 90 | Sursee | | 51:40 | | | 51:40 | | | | | |
65. | Täuber Anja | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 52:14 | | | 52:14 | | | | | |
66. | Meerson Sue | 86 | Schongau | Invitae / smrun | 52:47 | | | 52:47 | | | | | |
67. | Baumann Luana | 08 | Reitnau | STV Reitnau | 54:10 | | | | 54:10 | | | | |
68. | Besmer Mona | 81 | Root | | 54:35 | | | | | 54:35 | | | |
69. | Oberson Fabienne | 87 | Buttisholz | | 54:56 | | | | 54:56 | | | | |
70. | Waldispühl Fabienne | 90 | Emmen | | 55:00 | | | | | 55:00 | | | |
70. | Zimmermann Ronja | 91 | Rothenburg | | 55:00 | | | | | 55:00 | | | |
72. | Stöckli Victoria | 01 | Luzern | | 55:11 | | | 55:11 | | | | | |
73. | Brunner Claudia | 78 | Muri AG | Invitae | 55:52 | | | 55:52 | | | | | |
74. | Wyss Simone | 81 | Egolzwil | | 56:18 | | | 56:18 | | | | | |
75. | Fontannaz Maya | 71 | Egolzwil | | 56:19 | | | 56:19 | | | | | |
75. | Boog Tanja | 77 | Wauwil | | 56:19 | | | 56:19 | | | | | |
77. | Bader Renate | 70 | Bremgarten AG | Team fit sport | 56:29 | | | | | 56:29 | | | |
78. | Fries Milena | 99 | Sursee | | 57:22 | | | 57:22 | | | | | |
79. | Wermelinger Martina | 89 | Rothenburg | | 58:43 | | | | 58:43 | | | | |
80. | Roos Brigitte | 92 | Geiss | | 59:02 | | | | 59:02 | | | | |
81. | Steinmann Saskia | 95 | Reiden | | 59:46 | | | 59:46 | | | | | |
82. | Müller Carmen | 97 | Kirchleerau | | 1:01:17 | | | | 1:01:17 | | | | |