de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Männer 65+
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Frauen 14-19
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Chile
Germany
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Italy
Japan
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Poland
Saint Lucia
Singapore
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
racenumber
1.
Walde Livia
09
Uster
53
2.
Netzer Sarina
10
Schaan
31
3.
von Rickenbach Lisa
10
Jugi Cellerina
140
4.
von Rickenbach Lorena
10
Jugi Cellerina
141
5.
Tanner Zoé
10
Jona
47
6.
Walther Mia
10
Home of Triathlon
56
7.
Sauer Justine Flurina
10
Zuoz
102
8.
Suter Cloé
09
Zürich
44
9.
Mettler Anouk
09
Weiningen ZH
26
10.
Stegmann Cecile
09
FehraltorfFeu
43
11.
Shirt Berni Vera
10
The St. Moritzer Swimmers
121
12.
Bott Aita Maria
09
Pontresina
60
13.
Zimmermann Winona
10
Home of Triathlon
118
14.
Hunkeler Elèonore
10
Home of Triathlon
79
15.
Bernardoni Emma
10
Comano
5
16.
Pascuzzi Bianca
10
Pontresina
88
17.
Kaunert Antonia
10
Erlangen
132
18.
Saibene Lucrezia
10
Milano
100
DNS
Schlatter Sarah
09
Merishausen
38
Badrutt Noemi
09
Winkel
4
(20 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 4ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×