1. | Mentzel Dag | 12 | Bern | | 6:26 | -- | 4:01 | 589 | |
2. | Kohler Malik | 13 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 6:27 | +01 | 4:01 | 1049 | |
3. | Mader Ben | 12 | Ittigen | TV Bolligen | 6:34 | +08 | 4:05 | 555 | |
4. | Baumüller Ajay | 12 | Wichtrach | Gerbersport | 6:42 | +16 | 4:10 | 239 | |
5. | Vauthier Jacques-Eliott | 12 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 6:43 | +17 | 4:11 | 1127 | |
6. | Kiener Amael | 13 | Kaltacker | | 6:53 | +27 | 4:17 | 484 | |
7. | Aebi Raphael | 12 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 7:00 | +34 | 4:22 | 1001 | |
8. | Blumentahl Lorin | 13 | Rüfenacht BE | Gerbersport | 7:01 | +35 | 4:22 | 265 | |
9. | Etter Gian | 13 | Münchenbuchsee | | 7:09 | +43 | 4:27 | 344 | |
10. | Stettler Janik | 13 | Steffisburg | fun and run Thun | 7:11 | +45 | 4:29 | 1083 | |
11. | Schild Meo | 13 | Gurzelen | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 7:15 | +49 | 4:31 | 837 | |
12. | Piezzi Dimitri | 13 | Burgistein | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 7:17 | +51 | 4:32 | 646 | |
13. | Bürki Nico | 12 | Münsingen | | 7:22 | +56 | 4:36 | 288 | |
14. | Niederkofler Luca | 12 | Liebefeld | | 7:26 | +1:00 | 4:38 | 623 | |
15. | Zäch da Cruz Simão | 13 | Laupen BE | | 7:30 | +1:04 | 4:41 | 857 | |
16. | Steuri Lian | 12 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 7:31 | +1:05 | 4:41 | 788 | |
17. | Gottet Laurin | 13 | Bern | | 7:32 | +1:06 | 4:42 | 1089 | |
18. | Schöni Sidney | 13 | Rüti b. Büren | | 7:40 | +1:14 | 4:46 | 748 | |
19. | Zoller Mirio | 12 | Bern | | 7:40 | +1:14 | 4:46 | 869 | |
20. | Steiner Simeon | 13 | Liebefeld | | 7:50 | +1:24 | 4:53 | 1070 | |
21. | Ludwig Fabian | 13 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 7:53 | +1:27 | 4:55 | 552 | |
22. | Schneider Benjamin | 13 | Bern | | 7:57 | +1:31 | 4:57 | 730 | |
23. | Marchese Lorenzo | 13 | Wabern | | 8:02 | +1:36 | 5:01 | 1020 | |
24. | Reber Nijo | 13 | Bern | | 8:03 | +1:37 | 5:01 | 660 | |
25. | Barraud Luc | 12 | Bern | GGB | 8:23 | +1:57 | 5:14 | 228 | |
26. | Stettler Emilian | 13 | Liebefeld | | 8:26 | +2:00 | 5:15 | 786 | |
27. | Koltys Adam | 13 | Liebefeld | | 8:29 | +2:03 | 5:17 | 499 | |
28. | Aerni Noé | 12 | Niederwangen | | 8:29 | +2:03 | 5:17 | 209 | |
29. | Acid Idir | 13 | Liebefeld | | 8:36 | +2:10 | 5:22 | 205 | |
30. | Gebre Tensaye | 12 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 8:37 | +2:11 | 5:22 | 388 | |
31. | Fischer Nils | 13 | Mühlethurnen | | 8:42 | +2:16 | 5:25 | 363 | |
32. | Margreth Roméo | 12 | Liebefeld | | 8:47 | +2:21 | 5:28 | 567 | |
33. | Hochstrasser Elia | 13 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 8:51 | +2:25 | 5:31 | 432 | |
34. | Gebre Abenezer | 13 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 8:56 | +2:30 | 5:34 | 387 | |
35. | Schönholzer Elias | 13 | Ittigen | TV Ittigen | 8:56 | +2:30 | 5:34 | 740 | |
36. | Inäbnit Flurin | 12 | Bern | | 9:27 | +3:01 | 5:53 | 447 | |
37. | Mikael Isaac | 13 | Münsingen | | 14:12 | +7:46 | 8:52 | 595 | |
DNS |
| Fischer Niklas | 13 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | | | 362 | |
| Fritschy Williams Rafael | 12 | Saint-Louis | | | | | 373 | |
| Hirsbrunner Elia | 13 | Ittigen | TV Bolligen | | | | 428 | |
| Page Theo | 12 | Liebefeld | CA Rosé | | | | 636 | |
| Röcken Nils | 12 | Bern | | | | | 674 | |