1. | Blättler Mei | 13 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | 04:23 | -- | 4:22 | 354 | |
2. | Maier Emelie Leona | 13 | Büren SO | SC Liestal | 04:39 | +16 | 4:38 | 386 | |
3. | Ritter Jaelle | 13 | Dürrenroth | TV Zollikofen | 04:43 | +20 | 4:42 | 418 | |
4. | Stadelmann Léonie | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 04:43 | +20 | 4:42 | 400 | |
5. | Kaiser Leandra | 14 | Leuzigen | Götti Teddy | 04:53 | +30 | 4:52 | 376 | |
6. | Haudenschild Noemie | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 04:53 | +30 | 4:52 | 325 | |
7. | Tekleghersh Christina | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Die schnellen Geparden | 04:56 | +33 | 4:55 | 305 | |
8. | Ghebrehiwet Mikal | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Die Sturmfalken | 04:57 | +34 | 4:56 | 307 | |
9. | Lerch Luisa | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:08 | +45 | 5:07 | 330 | |
10. | Kernen Malin | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:10 | +47 | 5:09 | 327 | |
11. | Mörikofer Emilie | 13 | Wahlendorf | TV Wohlen | 05:13 | +50 | 5:12 | 387 | |
12. | Sutter Anouk | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 05:16 | +53 | 5:15 | 322 | |
13. | Cozzo Serafina | 13 | Meinisberg | | 05:17 | +54 | 5:16 | 361 | |
14. | Fandiño Amélia | 15 | Grasswil | | 05:17 | +54 | 5:16 | 421 | |
15. | Kuleli Amélie | 14 | Scheuren | | 05:17 | +54 | 5:16 | 381 | |
16. | Habegger Lena | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse Sägesser | 05:25 | +1:02 | 5:24 | 371 | |
17. | Schmidlin Amelia | 14 | Safnern | | 05:32 | +1:09 | 5:31 | 397 | |
18. | Savija Gianna | 13 | Oberdorf | | 05:32 | +1:09 | 5:31 | 391 | |
19. | Lohri Annalou | 14 | Heiligenschwendi | | 05:33 | +1:10 | 5:32 | 408 | |
20. | Gheorghe Ilinca | 15 | Lyss | | 05:40 | +1:17 | 5:39 | 411 | |
21. | Bonauer Celia | 13 | Büren an der Aare | | 05:42 | +1:19 | 5:41 | 355 | |
22. | Kuster Jael | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:42 | +1:19 | 5:41 | 328 | |
23. | Zamzoni Emmalyn | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Die Sturmfalken | 05:45 | +1:22 | 5:44 | 311 | |
24. | Calavitta Julia | 14 | Grenchen | Zischti Runners | 05:46 | +1:23 | 5:45 | 359 | |
25. | Trepadus Andrea | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:48 | +1:25 | 5:47 | 335 | |
26. | Feller Alessia | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 05:54 | +1:31 | 5:53 | 324 | |
27. | Fiamoncini Jolina | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Die schnellen Geparden | 06:00 | +1:37 | 5:59 | 302 | |
28. | Tabanova Anastasija | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Team Blitz | 06:01 | +1:38 | 6:00 | 334 | |
29. | Furter Emilia | 15 | Wengi b. Büren | | 06:02 | +1:39 | 6:01 | 414 | |
30. | Gerber Jasmine | 15 | Dotzigen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 06:03 | +1:40 | 6:02 | 341 | |
31. | Schmid Tabea | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG4 | 06:04 | +1:41 | 6:03 | 396 | |
32. | Herrmann Dalyna | 15 | Safnern | | 06:07 | +1:44 | 6:06 | 374 | |
33. | Schatz Lejla | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | 06:09 | +1:46 | 6:08 | 392 | |
34. | Stücker Fenja | 14 | Wengi b. Büren | Lauftreff Büren | 06:14 | +1:51 | 6:13 | 415 | |
35. | Fuhrer Jana | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse Sägesser | 06:19 | +1:56 | 6:18 | 368 | |
36. | Messerli Emily | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | 06:19 | +1:56 | 6:18 | 320 | |
37. | Becker Sienna | 15 | Büren an der Aare | | 06:22 | +1:59 | 6:21 | 405 | |
38. | Boner Melina | 13 | Seedorf BE | | 06:23 | +2:00 | 6:22 | 356 | |
39. | Kibrom Lidya | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG2 | 06:27 | +2:04 | 6:26 | 378 | |
40. | Berger Manon | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG4 | 06:27 | +2:04 | 6:26 | 352 | |
41. | Scheidegger Melja | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG2 | 06:35 | +2:12 | 6:34 | 393 | |
42. | Spack Camilla | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG2 | 06:42 | +2:19 | 6:41 | 399 | |
43. | Berger Laura | 17 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | 07:09 | +2:46 | 7:08 | 351 | |
44. | Berger Sophie | 17 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | 07:10 | +2:47 | 7:09 | 353 | |
45. | Bucher Noemi | 13 | Rüti b. Büren | | 07:21 | +2:58 | 7:20 | 406 | |
DNS |
| Kalu Sunday Grace | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | | | | 317 | |
| Banight Blessing | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse Sägesser | | | | 350 | |
| Goris Perdomo Léa Elisa | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG3 | | | | 370 | |
| Habte Salome | 13 | Pieterlen | | | | | 372 | |
| Häni Joelle | 15 | Diessbach b. Büren | | | | | 373 | |
| Krebs Jael | 16 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG4 | | | | 380 | |
| Lohrke Céline | 15 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse KG2 | | | | 384 | |
| Schenker Dayleen | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 3a | | | | 394 | |
| Lohrke Amélie | 14 | Büren an der Aare | Stedtli-Raketen | | | | 416 | |