1. | Zahnd Simon | 82 | gantrischbike.ch | 20:45 | | 1 | 8:57 | 11:47 | 2000 | |
2. | Hadorn Joey | 97 | Fahrni b. Thun | 21:07 | | 366 | 8:57 | 12:09 | 1965 | |
3. | Schönholzer Urs | 72 | ST Bern | 22:25 | | 227 | 9:52 | 12:32 | 1850 | |
4. | Grünig Kaspar | 73 | Gysenstein | 22:36 | | 381 | 9:52 | 12:44 | | |
5. | Felder Alain | 88 | LCA Bern | 22:43 | | 342 | 9:51 | 12:51 | 1826 | |
6. | Rouiller Nicolas | 87 | Thörishaus | 22:59 | | 287 | 10:02 | 12:56 | 1805 | |
7. | Mühlethaler Adrian | 75 | STB | 23:04 | | 192 | 10:06 | 12:57 | 1799 | |
8. | Hulbert Dirk | 80 | Moosseedorf | 23:07 | | 405 | 10:00 | 13:07 | | |
9. | Lüthi Tim | 99 | Kirchenthurnen | 23:24 | | 181 | 10:24 | 13:00 | 1773 | |
10. | Hammer Reto | 92 | SAS | 23:26 | | 278 | 10:13 | 13:13 | 1770 | |
11. | Grambone Martin | 90 | Grenchen | 23:28 | | 147 | 10:11 | 13:17 | 1767 | |
12. | Krebs Ramon | 83 | Münsingen | 23:39 | | 376 | 10:23 | 13:16 | | |
13. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Racing Team Stöckli | 23:47 | | 190 | 10:20 | 13:27 | 1744 | |
14. | Sieber Thomas | 87 | Lt Niesen | 23:48 | | 234 | 10:22 | 13:25 | 1743 | |
15. | Hammer Simon | 94 | Zweisimmen | 23:49 | | 416 | 10:16 | 13:33 | | |
16. | Reichenbach Hans | 79 | LAT-Sense | 23:50 | | 284 | 10:12 | 13:38 | 1740 | |
17. | Rutishauser Martin | 72 | Wabern | 23:51 | | 288 | 10:15 | 13:36 | 1739 | |
18. | Brunner Beat | 76 | Richigen | 24:11 | | 403 | 10:22 | 13:49 | | |
19. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | STB | 24:34 | | 225 | 10:25 | 14:08 | 1689 | |
20. | Städeli Daniel | 98 | Uetendorf | 24:41 | | 239 | 10:58 | 13:42 | 1680 | |
21. | Paiano Gabor | 80 | Münchenbuchsee | 24:43 | | 201 | 10:41 | 14:02 | 1678 | |
22. | Bieri Roger | 80 | Uetendorf | 24:46 | | 114 | 10:37 | 14:09 | 1674 | |
23. | Binder Markus | 74 | Bern | 24:51 | | 115 | 11:11 | 13:40 | 1669 | |
24. | Imbaumgarten Michael | 93 | Frutigen | 24:58 | | 159 | 10:54 | 14:04 | 1661 | |
25. | Beer Daniel | 71 | Oberburg | 25:01 | | 352 | 10:55 | 14:06 | 1658 | |
26. | Zaugg Reto | 79 | IFK Ilfis | 25:03 | | 262 | 11:07 | 13:56 | 1655 | |
27. | Knuchel Stefan | 77 | Schliern | 25:04 | | 166 | 10:46 | 14:18 | 1654 | |
28. | Gygax Bernhard | 85 | FC Schüpfen | 25:05 | | 148 | 11:09 | 13:55 | 1653 | |
29. | de Roche Rafael | 76 | Steffisburg | 25:11 | | 272 | 10:55 | 14:16 | 1647 | |
30. | Weber Daniel | 78 | Bern | 25:15 | | 255 | 10:44 | 14:31 | 1643 | |
31. | Jost Patrick | 87 | Bern | 25:16 | | 164 | 11:03 | 14:13 | 1641 | |
32. | Gerber Stefan | 82 | Spiegel b. Bern | 25:25 | | 140 | 11:11 | 14:14 | 1632 | |
33. | Moser Reto | 83 | Bern | 25:36 | | 191 | 11:07 | 14:29 | 1620 | |
34. | Wenger Gianluca | 02 | Belp | 25:38 | | 391 | 11:04 | 14:34 | | |
35. | Aegler Timon | 99 | OL Regio Wil | 25:51 | | 267 | 11:25 | 14:25 | 1605 | |
36. | Pfister Christoph | 61 | WingTsun-Running Bern | 25:55 | | 204 | 11:04 | 14:51 | 1601 | |
37. | Burri Fabian | 90 | NEW ROOTS Racing Team | 25:57 | | 126 | 11:08 | 14:48 | 1598 | |
38. | Oppliger Urs | 68 | Thun | 26:03 | | 199 | 11:12 | 14:51 | 1592 | |
39. | Spring Edi | 76 | Kaufdorf | 26:07 | | 237 | 11:42 | 14:25 | 1588 | |
40. | Althaus Daniel | 68 | BigFriends | 26:11 | | 103 | 11:34 | 14:37 | 1584 | |
41. | Oswald Simon | 84 | Squash Club Bern | 26:11 | | 200 | 11:33 | 14:38 | 1584 | |
42. | Becker Thomas | 65 | extra-bike | 26:12 | | 268 | 11:33 | 14:38 | 1583 | |
43. | Schürch Reto | 76 | STB | 26:14 | | 233 | 11:42 | 14:32 | 1582 | |
44. | Mühlethaler Simon | 90 | Ostermundigen | 26:21 | | 193 | 11:28 | 14:53 | 1574 | |
45. | Rufibach Kaspar | 77 | Bern | 26:24 | | 307 | 11:19 | 15:04 | | |
46. | Wenger Adrian | 84 | Längenbühl | 26:27 | | 401 | 11:24 | 15:03 | | |
47. | Krähenbühl Patrick | 95 | OLV Langenthal | 26:32 | | 171 | 11:30 | 15:02 | 1563 | |
48. | Rothenbühler Joris | 83 | Obstberg Blitz | 26:37 | | 209 | 11:34 | 15:02 | 1559 | |
49. | Fuhrimann Patric | 74 | Wabern | 26:37 | | 137 | 11:34 | 15:03 | 1558 | |
50. | Thomann Ueli | 66 | Thun | 26:46 | | 245 | 11:34 | 15:12 | 1550 | |
51. | Ernst Raphael | 74 | Bern | 26:47 | | 133 | 11:26 | 15:21 | 1549 | |
52. | Treyer Adrian | 70 | Detligen | 26:47 | | 387 | 11:35 | 15:12 | | |
53. | Raemy Valentin | 84 | Bern | 26:47 | | 384 | 11:41 | 15:06 | | |
54. | Löhrer Guido | 70 | Ostermundigen | 26:49 | | 178 | 11:44 | 15:05 | 1546 | |
55. | Schönholzer Timon | 04 | All Black Thun | 26:52 | | 226 | 11:52 | 14:59 | 1544 | |
56. | Schranz Fred | 59 | LSV Uetendorf | 26:58 | | 229 | 11:58 | 15:00 | 1538 | |
57. | Bühler Adrian | 80 | Münchenbuchsee | 26:59 | | 404 | 11:28 | 15:31 | | |
58. | Wenger Roger | 84 | Münsingen | 27:08 | | 259 | 11:41 | 15:26 | 1529 | |
59. | Schild Olivier | 86 | LCA Bärn | 27:08 | | 217 | 11:48 | 15:20 | 1528 | |
60. | Wegmüller Jan | 81 | Münsingen | 27:13 | | 256 | 11:51 | 15:22 | 1524 | |
61. | Oesterling Nils | 71 | gerbersport | 27:13 | | 198 | 11:50 | 15:23 | 1524 | |
62. | Müller Martin | 69 | Frutigen | 27:14 | | 406 | 12:13 | 15:01 | | |
63. | Job Martin | 64 | Berglauf-Cup Zürcher Oberland | 27:21 | | 163 | 11:42 | 15:38 | 1517 | |
64. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | 27:27 | | 322 | 11:51 | 15:35 | | |
65. | Rupp Beat | 66 | Bern | 27:29 | | 396 | 12:02 | 15:27 | | |
66. | Bütikofer René | 71 | www.rad-werk.ch | 27:32 | | 319 | 11:43 | 15:49 | | |
67. | Streit Constantin | 85 | Bern | 27:33 | | 242 | 11:49 | 15:43 | 1506 | |
68. | Büschlen Ronny | 83 | Ittigen | 27:37 | | 128 | 12:22 | 15:15 | 1502 | |
69. | Buddeke Dimitri | 84 | Bern | 27:41 | | 124 | 12:12 | 15:29 | 1498 | |
70. | Perracini Andreas | 67 | Kehrsatz | 27:42 | | 203 | 12:07 | 15:35 | 1497 | |
71. | Hodler Michael | 99 | Gurzelen | 27:45 | | 303 | 11:54 | 15:51 | | |
72. | Reber Thomas | 83 | Kuunis | 27:48 | | 206 | 12:01 | 15:46 | 1492 | |
73. | Maurer Wayne | 74 | Bern | 28:05 | | 415 | 12:24 | 15:40 | 1477 | |
74. | Baumgartner Beat | 73 | Thomas / norska | 28:09 | | 111 | 12:27 | 15:42 | 1473 | |
75. | Kohler Roger | 90 | Spiegel b. Bern | 28:12 | | 167 | 12:30 | 15:41 | 1471 | |
76. | Gilgen Adrian | 86 | Bern | 28:17 | | 142 | 12:45 | 15:32 | 1467 | |
77. | Korell Filippo | 76 | Bern | 28:21 | | 170 | 12:01 | 16:19 | 1463 | |
78. | Kübli Ulrich | 74 | Schweizer Grenadiere | 28:27 | | 174 | 12:37 | 15:49 | 1458 | |
79. | Mürner Roger | 85 | JJJC Spiez | 28:28 | | 194 | 12:41 | 15:47 | 1457 | |
80. | Meier Jonas | 92 | Köniz | 28:31 | | 187 | 12:08 | 16:22 | 1454 | |
81. | Bühler Urs | 71 | Zollikofen | 28:40 | | 125 | 12:34 | 16:06 | 1446 | |
82. | Sahli Christoph | 79 | Muri b. Bern | 28:49 | | 417 | 12:30 | 16:19 | | |
83. | Baumgartner Andri | 99 | ol norska | 28:50 | | 110 | 12:24 | 16:26 | 1438 | |
84. | Schranz Patrick | 85 | Rupelis Sportfreunde | 28:52 | | 230 | 12:50 | 16:02 | 1437 | |
85. | Cambi Aroldo | 68 | Death Valley Survivor | 28:53 | | 130 | 12:49 | 16:04 | 1436 | |
86. | Trebbe Robin | 81 | Stettlen | 28:58 | | 418 | 12:48 | 16:10 | | |
87. | Spahr Thomas | 56 | Rüfenacht BE | 29:07 | | 410 | 12:50 | 16:17 | | |
88. | Melideo Gianni | 65 | Hämpu's Laufgruppe | 29:07 | | 188 | 12:46 | 16:21 | 1424 | |
89. | Lüthi Jürg | 68 | Thun | 29:10 | | 407 | 12:32 | 16:37 | | |
90. | Koller Oliver | 69 | Bern | 29:10 | | 168 | 13:03 | 16:07 | 1422 | |
91. | Flückiger Patrick | 67 | Bönigen | 29:10 | | 397 | 12:35 | 16:35 | | |
92. | Schöne Andreas | 57 | Gippingen | 29:15 | | 224 | 13:06 | 16:09 | 1418 | |
93. | Jeker Christof | 87 | Bern | 29:26 | | 162 | 13:10 | 16:15 | 1409 | |
94. | von Niederhäusern Peter | 77 | Köniz | 29:26 | | 295 | 13:16 | 16:10 | 1409 | |
95. | Zeller Walter | 66 | Lauftreff Spiez | 29:26 | | 408 | 12:42 | 16:45 | | |
96. | Glauser Claude | 75 | Wabern | 29:29 | | 145 | 12:57 | 16:31 | 1407 | |
97. | Krummen Matthias | 88 | OFC NIZZA | 29:50 | | 173 | 13:34 | 16:16 | 1390 | |
98. | Vogel Stefan | 81 | Bern | 29:56 | | 252 | 13:10 | 16:46 | 1386 | |
99. | Schott Mark | 78 | Ittigen | 29:57 | | 228 | 13:35 | 16:22 | 1385 | |
100. | Benkner Michael | 70 | run4fun | 29:58 | | 112 | 13:06 | 16:52 | 1384 | |