1. | Andrade Fernando | 66 | Bern | | 45:48 | -- | 3:58 | 1079 | 7. | |
2. | Mollet Jürg | 66 | Solothurn | | 47:02 | +1:14 | 4:05 | 1387 | 10. | |
3. | Mahon François | 73 | Schwadernau | FSG Bassecourt | 49:41 | +3:53 | 4:19 | 1217 | 26. | |
4. | Oliveira Manuel | 69 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cross Club La Chaux-de-fonds | 50:08 | +4:20 | 4:21 | 1451 | 29. | |
5. | Rouèche Stéphane | 68 | Marin-Epagnier | Running Performance | 50:17 | +4:29 | 4:22 | 1272 | 33. | |
6. | Spiess Lukas | 70 | Brügg BE | Breast Friends – EUROPA DONNA Schweiz | 50:40 | +4:52 | 4:24 | 1011 | 35. | |
7. | Melo Manuel | 65 | Neuchâtel | Cross Club La Chaux-de-fonds | 50:56 | +5:08 | 4:25 | 1549 | 38. | |
8. | Bühler Urs | 71 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 51:16 | +5:28 | 4:27 | 1107 | 42. | |
9. | von Gunten Markus | 65 | Bettlach | | 51:29 | +5:41 | 4:28 | 1341 | 48. | |
10. | Schlup Markus | 70 | Rüti b. Büren | Laufträff Büren | 52:04 | +6:16 | 4:31 | 1495 | 54. | |
11. | Walpen René | 66 | Thun | Team Walpen | 52:36 | +6:48 | 4:34 | 1437 | 63. | |
12. | Hübscher Daniel | 69 | Bargen BE | DsischtiJogger | 53:18 | +7:30 | 4:38 | 1454 | 68. | |
13. | Paumann Michael | 67 | Meisterschwanden | | 53:32 | +7:44 | 4:39 | 1460 | 69. | |
14. | Willimann Nöbi | 66 | Ruswil | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 53:56 | +8:08 | 4:41 | 1048 | 75. | |
15. | Wälti André | 65 | Sutz | ol.biel.seeland | 54:47 | +8:59 | 4:45 | 1442 | 90. | |
16. | Horray Tobias | 64 | Neckarsulm | Free Runners Grenchen | 54:54 | +9:06 | 4:46 | 1039 | 91. | |
17. | Peer Ugo | 70 | Dino | | 55:01 | +9:13 | 4:46 | 1252 | 92. | |
18. | Zbinden Robert | 69 | Zumholz | Atletic Team Rechthalten | 55:12 | +9:24 | 4:47 | 1438 | 94. | |
19. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 55:20 | +9:32 | 4:48 | 1045 | 96. | |
20. | Aebischer Hubert | 70 | St. Antoni | | 56:17 | +10:29 | 4:53 | 1075 | 112. | |
21. | Zinniker Reto | 69 | Rothrist | | 57:21 | +11:33 | 4:59 | 1364 | 121. | |
22. | Burri Philipp | 64 | Diessbach b. Büren | | 57:30 | +11:42 | 4:59 | 1488 | 124. | |
23. | Marugg Jürg | 67 | Jenins | Schwab’s Spirit | 57:44 | +11:56 | 5:01 | 1065 | 128. | |
24. | Känel Roland | 69 | Büren an der Aare | Triathlon Club Seeland | 57:51 | +12:03 | 5:01 | 1404 | 131. | |
25. | Jacomet Guido | 69 | Riehen | | 57:55 | +12:07 | 5:02 | 1380 | 134. | |
26. | Murri Raphael | 70 | Vauffelin | | 58:36 | +12:48 | 5:05 | 1243 | 145. | |
27. | Schafroth Jean-Claude | 70 | Bienne | | 58:36 | +12:48 | 5:05 | 1283 | 146. | |
28. | Buchser Thomas | 65 | Kappelen | DsischtiJogger | 58:44 | +12:56 | 5:06 | 1472 | 147. | |
29. | Schwab Stefan | 73 | Aarberg | Dsischti Jogger | 58:48 | +13:00 | 5:06 | 1302 | 149. | |
30. | Bürgi Erich | 64 | Aarberg | Dsischti Jogger | 58:52 | +13:04 | 5:07 | 1457 | 150. | |
31. | Rodriguez Francisco | 67 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | 59:38 | +13:50 | 5:11 | 1269 | 156. | |
32. | Koella Oliver | 68 | Grossaffoltern | | 59:39 | +13:51 | 5:11 | 1408 | 157. | |
33. | Vasta Marco | 71 | Lengnau | | 59:59 | +14:11 | 5:12 | 1336 | 160. | |
34. | Imhof Ueli | 67 | Orpund | | 1:00:17 | +14:29 | 5:14 | 1193 | 164. | |
35. | Roulin Patrick | 66 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:00:20 | +14:32 | 5:14 | 1273 | 165. | |
36. | O'Neill Dominik | 71 | Oberdorf | | 1:00:20 | +14:32 | 5:14 | 1251 | 166. | |
37. | Wenger Marc | 72 | Hubersdorf | TV Hubersdorf | 1:00:23 | +14:35 | 5:14 | 1348 | 167. | |
38. | Baur Norbert | 71 | Brügg BE | Breast Friends – EUROPA DONNA Schweiz | 1:00:31 | +14:43 | 5:15 | 1005 | 170. | |
39. | Schlup Reto | 68 | Bellach | | 1:00:39 | +14:51 | 5:16 | 1505 | 173. | |
40. | Künzi Andreas | 65 | Pieterlen | | 1:00:50 | +15:02 | 5:17 | 1205 | 175. | |
41. | Fawer Andre | 70 | Bühl | DsischtiJogger | 1:02:04 | +16:16 | 5:23 | 1423 | 187. | |
42. | Brandt Claude-Alain | 66 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cross Club La Chaux-de-fonds | 1:02:06 | +16:18 | 5:23 | 1101 | 188. | |
43. | Römer Jonathan | 73 | Scheuren | | 1:03:30 | +17:42 | 5:31 | 1413 | 198. | |
44. | Schram Allard | 70 | Solothurn | | 1:03:40 | +17:52 | 5:32 | 1298 | 200. | |
45. | Meier Philip | 67 | Stettlen | | 1:03:56 | +18:08 | 5:33 | 1228 | 203. | |
46. | Richoz Pierre | 66 | Port | | 1:04:05 | +18:17 | 5:34 | 1411 | 205. | |
47. | Bucher Andreas | 66 | Lengnau BE | | 1:04:19 | +18:31 | 5:35 | 1104 | 208. | |
48. | Saurer Dänu | 69 | Pieterlen | | 1:04:19 | +18:31 | 5:35 | 1282 | 209. | |
49. | Dietiker Simon | 70 | Günsberg | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:04:42 | +18:54 | 5:37 | 1395 | 213. | |
50. | Hernandez Marcelino | 72 | Leuzigen | | 1:07:17 | +21:29 | 5:51 | 1177 | 238. | |
51. | Di Gregorio Franco | 69 | Evilard | Cross club Nidau | 1:07:21 | +21:33 | 5:51 | 1427 | 239. | |
52. | König Stefan | 67 | Oekingen | | 1:09:06 | +23:18 | 6:00 | 1201 | 247. | |
53. | Borer Daniel | 65 | Sutz | | 1:09:34 | +23:46 | 6:02 | 1098 | 248. | |
54. | Melheritz Martin | 67 | Studen BE | | 1:09:38 | +23:50 | 6:03 | 1469 | 249. | |
55. | Probst Jürg | 65 | Bettlach | | 1:13:51 | +28:03 | 6:25 | 1256 | 265. | |
56. | Huguenin Laurent | 69 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Cross Club La Chaux-de-fonds | 1:14:19 | +28:31 | 6:27 | 1190 | 269. | |
57. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 1:16:59 | +31:11 | 6:41 | 1328 | 273. | |
58. | Moser Jürg | 66 | Mühledorf SO | | 1:17:50 | +32:02 | 6:46 | 1235 | 275. | |
59. | Michel Martin | 69 | Boll | | 1:17:50 | +32:02 | 6:46 | 1233 | 276. | |
60. | Hess Roderich | 68 | Mörigen | die Mobiliar Generalagentur Lyss | 1:22:52 | +37:04 | 7:12 | 1181 | 280. | |
61. | Fluri Rainer | 69 | Arch | | 1:24:31 | +38:43 | 7:20 | 1135 | 281. | |
62. | Müller Martin | 72 | Biel | | 1:39:33 | +53:45 | 8:39 | 1241 | 283. | |
Dotzigen |
63. | Lehmann Heinz | 73 | Büren an der Aare | Lehmann Runners | 13:02 | +1:10 | 3:56 | 1212 | 284. | |
DNS |
| Ensor Chris | 72 | Forch | | | | | 1130 | | |