de
|
fr
|
en
Limited Edition Run, Winter 2022
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Gesamtrangliste Frauen
Gesamtrangliste Männer
Walking/Nordic-Walking
Altersklasse WJ U20
Altersklasse W20
Altersklasse W30
Altersklasse W40
Altersklasse W50
Altersklasse W60
Altersklasse MJ U20
Altersklasse M20
Altersklasse M30
Altersklasse M40
Altersklasse M50
Altersklasse M60
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Switzerland
Aargau
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Schwyz
Solothurn
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Altersklasse W40
rank
name
yob
club/city
time
diff
min/km
overall
racenumber
1.
Wiedemann Gertrud
78
OK Weissensteinlauf
1:10:40
4:17
1. Frauen
527
2.
Dietiker Carine
74
Laufträff Solothurn
1:16:19
+5:39
4:38
5. Frauen
131
3.
Perren Marianne
75
LSV Uetendorf
1:20:38
+9:58
4:54
10. Frauen
553
4.
Theiler Beatrice
74
Team EmmenLauf
1:21:07
+10:27
4:55
12. Frauen
479
5.
Sauter Maya
75
Bern
1:21:18
+10:38
4:56
13. Frauen
463
6.
Luder Manuela
74
Team EmmenLauf
1:23:22
+12:42
5:04
18. Frauen
438
7.
Tilliot Lüthi Andrea
74
Jegenstorf
1:23:59
+13:19
5:06
20. Frauen
615
8.
Kellerhals Luzia
74
LG Niederbipp
1:24:42
+14:02
5:08
21. Frauen
428
9.
Huber Ruth
77
Tägertschi
1:26:46
+16:06
5:16
23. Frauen
422
10.
Goetschi Rita
77
Kräiligen
1:26:46
+16:06
5:16
24. Frauen
147
11.
Böhnisch Wiebke
77
DsischtiJogger
1:27:28
+16:48
5:19
26. Frauen
626
12.
Blank Andrea
79
DsischtiJogger
1:28:13
+17:33
5:21
27. Frauen
654
13.
Stübi Chantal
76
Münchenbuchsee
1:32:24
+21:44
5:36
42. Frauen
476
14.
Meier Eveline
79
Free Runners Grenchen
1:33:39
+22:59
5:41
47. Frauen
440
15.
Fankhauser Claudia
81
Hindelbank
1:35:05
+24:25
5:46
52. Frauen
137
16.
Rolli Cornelia
76
Bätterkinden
1:36:27
+25:47
5:51
54. Frauen
458
17.
Grossenbacher Denise
77
Ingold Rönners
1:36:47
+26:07
5:52
59. Frauen
543
18.
Hostettler Nicole
81
Ingold Rönners
1:36:49
+26:09
5:53
61. Frauen
545
19.
Coppola Susanne
77
VBC Lengnau
1:36:55
+26:15
5:53
62. Frauen
129
20.
Muralt Barbara
77
Horriwil
1:37:30
+26:50
5:55
63. Frauen
554
21.
Gruber Maria
76
Seegrundwüehler
1:39:38
+28:58
6:03
68. Frauen
258
22.
Wind Regula
75
Luzern
1:43:07
+32:27
6:15
76. Frauen
488
23.
Brändli Patricia
77
auf abwegen
1:44:50
+34:10
6:22
80. Frauen
114
24.
Dummermuth Christin
74
Laufträff Solothurn
1:45:28
+34:48
6:24
81. Frauen
133
25.
Riner Anita
75
Alchenflüh
1:47:37
+36:57
6:32
85. Frauen
493
26.
Schüpbach Daniela
75
Kräiligen
1:48:37
+37:57
6:35
88. Frauen
494
27.
Heiniger Gaby
73
Utzenstorf
1:49:47
+39:07
6:40
90. Frauen
416
28.
Grütter Sandra
80
auf abwegen
1:50:42
+40:02
6:43
91. Frauen
411
29.
Kündig Susanne
73
Brügg BE
1:52:10
+41:30
6:48
92. Frauen
536
30.
Hug Annick
78
LG Niederbipp
1:54:08
+43:28
6:55
97. Frauen
604
31.
Forster Sibylle
77
LG Niederbipp
1:54:14
+43:34
6:56
98. Frauen
605
32.
Stegemann Sandra
80
LAUFTEAM Emmental
1:54:26
+43:46
6:57
99. Frauen
583
33.
Heiri Claudia
79
Büren an der Aare
1:55:04
+44:24
6:59
100. Frauen
417
34.
Cavatorta Karin
74
VBC Lengnau
2:12:11
+1:01:31
8:01
106. Frauen
128
Limited Edition Run, Winter 2022
results
course map
archive
22_winter
21_summer
21_spring
21_winter
Verarbeitungszeit: 34ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×