1. | Estermann Livia | 07 | Aesch LU | LR Gettnau | 1:05:56 | | 30:17 | 35:39 | | | | | |
2. | Friedli Sarah | 82 | Roggliswil | | 1:08:07 | +2:11 | 31:36 | 36:31 | | | | | |
3. | Gut Conny | 81 | Meggen | | 1:18:42 | +12:46 | 36:33 | 42:09 | | | | | |
4. | Meier Irma | 81 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 1:22:14 | +16:18 | 37:59 | 44:15 | | | | | |
5. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | TERTIANUM/WeRun Luzern/FRIUS | 1:23:29 | +17:33 | 38:28 | 45:01 | | | | | |
6. | Sidler Chantal | 87 | Hellbühl | | 1:25:50 | +19:54 | 39:26 | 46:24 | | | | | |
7. | Ottiger Alicia | 99 | St. Erhard | | 1:27:26 | +21:30 | 39:08 | 48:18 | | | | | |
8. | Hirschi Kim | 08 | Neuenkirch | | 1:30:08 | +24:12 | 42:07 | 48:01 | | | | | |
9. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:32:44 | +26:48 | 43:10 | 49:34 | | | | | |
10. | Riedo Andrea | 86 | Ruswil | | 1:32:50 | +26:54 | 42:42 | 50:08 | | | | | |
11. | Fischer Karin | 86 | Sursee | | 1:32:53 | +26:57 | 42:17 | 50:36 | | | | | |
12. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | smrun | 1:33:18 | +27:22 | 43:04 | 50:14 | | | | | |
13. | Giandinoto Petra | 87 | Rothenburg | Ladies Tri Team | 1:34:33 | +28:37 | 43:30 | 51:03 | | | | | |
14. | Ruckstuhl Marlies | 66 | Altbüron | | 1:37:21 | +31:25 | 45:25 | 51:56 | | | | | |
15. | Birrer Natascha | 97 | Sursee | | 1:38:42 | +32:46 | 41:20 | 57:22 | | | | | |
16. | Spychiger Annina | 95 | Pfaffnau | | 1:43:05 | +37:09 | 43:19 | 59:46 | | | | | |
17. | Popp Valerie | 91 | Schüpfheim | | 1:49:49 | +43:53 | 50:37 | 59:12 | | | | | |
18. | Villiger Nina | 04 | Auw | TV Cham | 31:36 | | 31:36 | | | | | | |
19. | Bossert Lorena | 98 | Dagmersellen | | 32:42 | | 32:42 | | | | | | |
20. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 33:54 | | 33:54 | | | | | | |
21. | Weber Sarah | 81 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 36:06 | | 36:06 | | | | | | |
22. | Bachmann Ramona | 99 | Neudorf | STV Sempach | 36:42 | | 36:42 | | | | | | |
22. | Sturm Fini | 95 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 36:42 | | | 36:42 | | | | | |
24. | Felder Franziska | 95 | 60156 Hellbühl | | 36:55 | | 36:55 | | | | | | |
25. | Grüter Sinah | 94 | Neuenkirch | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | 37:26 | | 37:26 | | | | | | |
26. | Blum Petra | 86 | Hochdorf | | 37:44 | | 37:44 | | | | | | |
27. | Amrein Alice | 01 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 38:00 | | 38:00 | | | | | | |
28. | Glanzmann Esther | 76 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 39:08 | | | 39:08 | | | | | |
29. | Thalmann Eliane | 88 | Hitzkirch | LT Hitzkirch | 40:21 | | | 40:21 | | | | | |
30. | Meier Emilia | 07 | Gettnau | | 41:14 | | 41:14 | | | | | | |
31. | Steiner Noemi | 00 | Ebikon | | 41:24 | | 41:24 | | | | | | |
32. | Gebistorf Lorena | 99 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 41:42 | | 41:42 | | | | | | |
33. | Steffen Gabriela | 75 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 41:51 | | | 41:51 | | | | | |
34. | Corrado Sybille | 81 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
35. | Kunz Steffi | 83 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 42:18 | | 42:18 | | | | | | |
36. | Hube Barbara | 64 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 42:19 | | 42:19 | | | | | | |
37. | Aschwanden Isabelle | 84 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | 42:48 | | 42:48 | | | | | | |
38. | Filliger Luzia | 80 | Buttisholz | LA Nidwalden | 42:53 | | | 42:53 | | | | | |
39. | Muff Erika | 97 | Bünzen | | 43:15 | | 43:15 | | | | | | |
40. | Pfiffner Anja | 93 | Staffelbach | Laufgruppe Walde | 43:31 | | | 43:31 | | | | | |
41. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 43:48 | | 43:48 | | | | | | |
42. | Merz Ursi | 72 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 44:01 | | 44:01 | | | | | | |
43. | Barmet Maya | 82 | Eschenbach LU | Lauftreff Rain | 45:02 | | 45:02 | | | | | | |
44. | Schmidt Selin | 93 | Wauwil | | 46:53 | | | 46:53 | | | | | |
45. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | SM RUN | 48:39 | | | 48:39 | | | | | |
46. | Venetz Franziska | 67 | Langenbruck | Laufgruppe Walde | 49:51 | | 49:51 | | | | | | |
47. | Wyss Priska | 74 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 50:08 | | 50:08 | | | | | | |
48. | Christen Verena | 60 | Kleinwangen | Lauftreff Rain | 50:09 | | 50:09 | | | | | | |
49. | Gut Jasmin | 94 | Pfaffnau | | 51:06 | | | 51:06 | | | | | |
50. | Schmidlin Anita | 67 | Schötz | | 51:35 | | | 51:35 | | | | | |
51. | Keiser Sharlyn | 90 | Sursee | | 51:40 | | | 51:40 | | | | | |
52. | Täuber Anja | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 52:14 | | | 52:14 | | | | | |
53. | Meerson Sue | 86 | Schongau | Invitae / smrun | 52:47 | | | 52:47 | | | | | |
54. | Stöckli Victoria | 01 | Luzern | | 55:11 | | | 55:11 | | | | | |
55. | Brunner Claudia | 78 | Muri AG | Invitae | 55:52 | | | 55:52 | | | | | |
56. | Wyss Simone | 81 | Egolzwil | | 56:18 | | | 56:18 | | | | | |
57. | Fontannaz Maya | 71 | Egolzwil | | 56:19 | | | 56:19 | | | | | |
57. | Boog Tanja | 77 | Wauwil | | 56:19 | | | 56:19 | | | | | |
59. | Fries Milena | 99 | Sursee | | 57:22 | | | 57:22 | | | | | |
60. | Steinmann Saskia | 95 | Reiden | | 59:46 | | | 59:46 | | | | | |