1. | Manetsch Ramon | 87 | Salomon / STB | 24:52 | 4:52 | 524 | | |
2. | Walther Silas | 92 | Gantrischbike | 26:14 | 5:08 | 233 | 1974 | |
3. | Malek-Madani Samir | 91 | 3athlon Bern | 26:19 | 5:09 | 5 | 1968 | |
4. | Moser David | 93 | TV Länggasse / Loufträff Chöniz | 26:30 | 5:11 | 185 | 1954 | |
5. | Heiniger Christoph | 87 | Bern | 27:09 | 5:19 | 305 | 1907 | |
6. | Castrischer Adrian | 90 | Bärner Bärgloufcup | 27:24 | 5:22 | 597 | | |
7. | Zimmermann Jonathan | 86 | artwerk architektur | TVL | Loufträff Chöniz | 27:35 | 5:24 | 314 | 1877 | |
8. | Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | 27:48 | 5:26 | 327 | 1863 | |
9. | Schneider Patric | 88 | Schneider Holzbau Heimberg | 28:40 | 5:37 | 596 | | |
10. | Felder Alain | 88 | LCA Bärn | 29:15 | 5:44 | 548 | | |
11. | Konradi Daniel | 90 | STB | 29:34 | 5:47 | 315 | 1751 | |
12. | Zumbühl Sebastian | 91 | | 29:47 | 5:50 | 587 | | |
13. | Rüfenacht Tobias | 89 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 29:49 | 5:50 | 202 | 1737 | |
14. | Hammer Reto | 92 | SAS Bern | 30:01 | 5:53 | 150 | 1725 | |
15. | Nydegger Joël | 91 | Bern | 30:19 | 5:56 | 579 | | |
16. | Nicca Mauro | 90 | STB Leichtathletik | 30:24 | 5:57 | 547 | | |
17. | Yonas Mahder | 85 | Kehrsatz | 30:26 | 5:57 | 313 | 1702 | |
18. | Burger Moritz | 92 | Louf Club Fübi | 32:30 | 6:22 | 119 | 1593 | |
19. | Hulliger Olivier | 89 | Bern | 32:30 | 6:22 | 155 | 1593 | |
20. | Zoss Reto | 93 | Bern | 33:45 | 6:37 | 238 | 1534 | |
21. | Müller Andreas | 88 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 33:51 | 6:38 | 518 | 1530 | |
22. | Siegenthaler Roger | 89 | Zofingen | 34:26 | 6:45 | 217 | 1504 | |
23. | Koller Michael | 85 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | 34:36 | 6:46 | 169 | 1497 | |
24. | Wapp Andreas | 91 | Bern | 34:51 | 6:49 | 328 | 1486 | |
25. | Fankhauser Simon | 86 | trail-maniacs | 34:55 | 6:50 | 135 | 1483 | |
26. | Ryf Ädu | 84 | Niederhünigen | 34:58 | 6:51 | 323 | 1481 | |
27. | Kohler Roger | 90 | Schliern | 35:03 | 6:52 | 168 | 1477 | |
28. | Hinder Yves | 87 | FC EDA | 35:10 | 6:53 | 320 | 1472 | |
29. | Uwer Patrick | 84 | PPT | 35:17 | 6:55 | 230 | 1468 | |
30. | Grünig Hannes | 86 | Stettlen | 35:26 | 6:56 | 145 | 1461 | |
31. | Urwyler Matthias | 84 | STB / Loufträff Chöniz | 35:45 | 7:00 | 229 | 1448 | |
32. | Spycher Samuel | 86 | Bern | 36:03 | 7:03 | 220 | 1436 | |
33. | Hildenbeuel Mischka | 86 | Bern | 36:04 | 7:04 | 154 | 1436 | |
34. | Bütikofer Mattia | 93 | Louf Club Fübi | 38:11 | 7:29 | 121 | 1356 | |
35. | Elsaesser Silvan | 85 | PPT | 39:21 | 7:42 | 131 | 1316 | |
36. | Küffer Andreas | 86 | SAC Arniberg | 39:38 | 7:46 | 173 | 1306 | |
37. | Reusser Adrian | 93 | Bern | 39:58 | 7:50 | 308 | 1296 | |
38. | Koch Thomas | 84 | Utzenstorf | 40:20 | 7:54 | 167 | 1284 | |
39. | Dubach Christian | 91 | Bern | 40:29 | 7:56 | 130 | 1279 | |
40. | Imhof Emanuel | 88 | Emmenhof | 44:38 | 8:44 | 157 | 1160 | |
41. | Nehmiz Michael | 91 | Bern | 44:39 | 8:45 | 187 | 1160 | |
42. | Machek David | 84 | Riggisberg | 48:15 | 9:27 | 539 | | |
DNS |
| Ganz David | 87 | Obstberger Rennbrote | | | 139 | | |
| Gugger Michael | 87 | Kiesen | | | 146 | | |
| Haugaard Andreas | 93 | STB Leichtathletik | | | 303 | | |
| Locher Michel | 87 | STB | | | 177 | | |
| Luchsinger Yves | 85 | Lyss | | | 178 | | |
| Von Siebenthal Joachim | 89 | Bern | | | 232 | | |
| Wittwer Johann | 86 | Bern | | | 161 | | |