1. | Burch Selina | 97 | Zollikofen | LA Nidwalden | 41:55 | -- | 3:59 | 7 | F20: 1. | |
2. | Berchtold Rachel | 80 | Bern | | 42:10 | +15 | 4:00 | 263 | F40: 1. | |
3. | Michael Sina | 02 | Bern | STB | 43:15 | +1:20 | 4:07 | 1002 | F20: 2. | |
4. | Clerc Alemitu | 76 | Bern | | 43:53 | +1:58 | 4:10 | 1003 | F40: 2. | |
5. | Neuenschwander Natalina | 96 | Goldswil | Backdoor Grindelwald | 44:29 | +2:34 | 4:14 | 473 | F20: 3. | |
6. | Hüppi Linda | 88 | Brügg BE | Jogging Biel- Bienne / Pipeline Running Team | 44:50 | +2:55 | 4:16 | 391 | F30: 1. | |
7. | Meier Nina | 93 | Glattpark | LC Zürich | 45:13 | +3:18 | 4:18 | 9 | F30: 2. | |
8. | Fischer- Schertenleib Michaela | 91 | Bern | Velo Gfeller Cycling Club | 45:48 | +3:53 | 4:21 | 325 | F30: 3. | |
9. | Probst Anja | 00 | Belp | STB Leichtathletik / ol norska | 45:56 | +4:01 | 4:22 | 498 | F20: 4. | |
10. | Probst Nina | 02 | Belp | STB Leichtathletik / ol norska | 45:59 | +4:04 | 4:22 | 500 | F20: 5. | |
11. | Okle Ladina | 06 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 46:26 | +4:31 | 4:25 | 479 | JugA: 1. | |
12. | Wiedemann Gertrud | 78 | Zuchwil | OK Weissensteinlauf | 46:29 | +4:34 | 4:25 | 131 | F40: 3. | |
13. | Okle Marianne | 72 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 46:39 | +4:44 | 4:26 | 480 | F50: 1. | |
14. | Schild Juliette | 78 | Köniz | | 46:45 | +4:50 | 4:27 | 125 | F40: 4. | |
15. | Pfulg Camille | 88 | Bern | | 46:49 | +4:54 | 4:27 | 1101 | F30: 4. | |
16. | Lüthi Jasmin | 93 | Bellach | | 48:21 | +6:26 | 4:36 | 447 | F30: 5. | |
17. | Kurz Ingrid | 91 | Bern | OL Biel Seeland | 49:14 | +7:19 | 4:41 | 429 | F30: 6. | |
18. | Heemskerk Chris | 84 | Köniz | STB B | 50:48 | +8:53 | 4:50 | 369 | F30: 7. | |
19. | Janker Stefanie | 92 | Susten | STB | 51:25 | +9:30 | 4:53 | 396 | F30: 8. | |
20. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | WeRun Luzern / FRIUS | 53:09 | +11:14 | 5:03 | 289 | F60: 1. | |
21. | Neuenschwander Christine | 81 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 53:42 | +11:47 | 5:06 | 121 | F40: 5. | |
22. | Tyrrell Hazel | 74 | Wahlendorf | Mosterei Pärli | 54:04 | +12:09 | 5:08 | 590 | F40: 6. | |
23. | Begg Livia | 86 | Bleienbach | | 55:29 | +13:34 | 5:17 | 261 | F30: 9. | |
24. | Moser Balmer Mirjam | 77 | Bern | STB Running B | 55:48 | +13:53 | 5:18 | 1123 | F40: 7. | |
25. | Schneider Osman Carole | 72 | Bern | | 56:37 | +14:42 | 5:23 | 549 | F50: 2. | |
26. | Bodenmann Katrin | 76 | Laupen BE | | 56:39 | +14:44 | 5:23 | 276 | F40: 8. | |
27. | Thiel Anja | 85 | Bern | | 56:39 | +14:44 | 5:23 | 586 | F30: 10. | |
28. | Hess Dominique | 87 | Liebefeld | Buschweg-Running-Club | 56:50 | +14:55 | 5:24 | 376 | F30: 11. | |
29. | Schmid Anne-Maria | 62 | Saas Fee | LCA Bärn | 56:53 | +14:58 | 5:25 | 538 | F60: 2. | |
30. | Hofmann Viviane | 97 | Bern | STB | 57:31 | +15:36 | 5:28 | 384 | F20: 6. | |
31. | Eichenberger Lisa | 92 | Hendschiken | | 57:39 | +15:44 | 5:29 | 311 | F30: 12. | |
32. | Peter Andrea | 82 | Liebefeld | | 57:43 | +15:48 | 5:29 | 488 | F40: 9. | |
33. | Kneubühl Sara | 01 | Schliern | | 57:44 | +15:49 | 5:29 | 411 | F20: 7. | |
34. | Hänzi Rhea | 98 | Meikirch | | 57:46 | +15:51 | 5:30 | 367 | F20: 8. | |
35. | Chheng Sovary | 83 | Bern | | 58:04 | +16:09 | 5:31 | 301 | F40: 10. | |
36. | Altorfer Isabel | 70 | Schliern | LCA Bärn | 58:25 | +16:30 | 5:33 | 236 | F50: 3. | |
37. | Bühlmann Rahel | 80 | Bern | | 58:49 | +16:54 | 5:36 | 288 | F40: 11. | |
38. | Bernhard Esther | 65 | Schlieren | | 58:52 | +16:57 | 5:36 | 101 | F50: 4. | |
39. | Schenk Therese | 57 | Steffisburg | Laufteam Thun | 1:00:54 | +18:59 | 5:47 | 529 | F60: 3. | |
40. | Birrer Gaby | 50 | Nidau | Jogging Biel- Bienne | 1:01:01 | +19:06 | 5:48 | 272 | F70: 1. | |
41. | Häfner Sofia | 07 | Bern | | 1:01:43 | +19:48 | 5:52 | 362 | JugA: 2. | |
42. | Meier Eveline | 79 | Lengnau BE | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:03:13 | +21:18 | 6:01 | 457 | F40: 12. | |
43. | Weiss Rahel | 86 | Fribourg | | 1:03:14 | +21:19 | 6:01 | 1110 | F30: 13. | |
44. | Kilchenmann Muriel | 97 | Bern | STB | 1:03:55 | +22:00 | 6:05 | 409 | F20: 9. | |
45. | Pöschel Melanie | 95 | Dietikon | BSC Wohlen | 1:04:14 | +22:19 | 6:07 | 496 | F20: 10. | |
46. | Bellwald Melanie | 96 | Bern | Boxclub Bern | 1:04:28 | +22:33 | 6:08 | 262 | F20: 11. | |
47. | Bouquet Christiane | 63 | Ste-Croix | | 1:04:54 | +22:59 | 6:10 | 279 | F60: 4. | |
48. | Gehri Monika | 66 | Biel/Bienne | Swiss Marathonis | 1:05:22 | +23:27 | 6:13 | 342 | F50: 5. | |
49. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 1:05:39 | +23:44 | 6:15 | 229 | F50: 6. | |
50. | Schneider Denise | 69 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 1:06:12 | +24:17 | 6:18 | 1129 | F50: 7. | |
51. | Spiess Ursula | 91 | Bern | | 1:06:27 | +24:32 | 6:19 | 571 | F30: 14. | |
52. | Saner Wanda | 72 | Wabern | STB running C | 1:06:28 | +24:33 | 6:19 | 520 | F50: 8. | |
53. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 1:06:32 | +24:37 | 6:20 | 133 | F40: 13. | |
54. | Lidzba Lena | 71 | Bern | | 1:06:41 | +24:46 | 6:21 | 440 | F50: 9. | |
55. | Meyer-Wilmes Christel | 64 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:06:41 | +24:46 | 6:21 | 462 | F50: 10. | |
56. | Buser Nathalie | 89 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:06:50 | +24:55 | 6:21 | 295 | F30: 15. | |
57. | Brantschen Simone | 99 | Bern | | 1:07:18 | +25:23 | 6:24 | 283 | F20: 12. | |
58. | Schwegler Eveline | 83 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:07:19 | +25:24 | 6:24 | 562 | F40: 14. | |
59. | Grossmann Tanja | 92 | Luzern | | 1:07:22 | +25:27 | 6:24 | 358 | F30: 16. | |
60. | Hug Fränzi | 73 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:09:10 | +27:15 | 6:35 | 390 | F50: 11. | |
61. | Ganz Regula | 88 | Bern | | 1:10:41 | +28:46 | 6:43 | 341 | F30: 17. | |
62. | Zwahlen Cornelia | 86 | Münsingen | arcowo RUNNERS | 1:11:46 | +29:51 | 6:50 | 629 | F30: 18. | |
63. | Pfeifer Elsie | 83 | Bern | | 1:15:00 | +33:05 | 7:08 | 491 | F40: 15. | |
64. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | Smrun | 1:16:20 | +34:25 | 7:16 | 584 | F70: 2. | |
65. | Weiss Monika | 51 | Steinhausen | | 1:20:30 | +38:35 | 7:39 | 1109 | F70: 3. | |
66. | Bütler Birgit | 63 | Bern | BSC Wohlen | 1:29:50 | +47:55 | 8:33 | 296 | F60: 5. | |
67. | Scherrer Anita | 90 | Bremgarten AG | BSC Wohlen | 1:29:51 | +47:56 | 8:33 | 530 | F30: 19. | |
68. | Horber Silja | 92 | Zürich | BSC Wohlen | 1:33:23 | +51:28 | 8:53 | 385 | F30: 20. | |
DNS |
| Maurer Melanie | 88 | Hindelbank | gerbersport | | | | 10 | F30 | |
| Lönnig Nicoletta | 83 | Nidau | | | | | 117 | F40 | |
| Ruchti Sarah | 94 | Bern | | | | | 123 | F20 | |
| Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | All Blacks Thun / Swiss Marathonis | | | | 129 | F40 | |
| Berger Stéphanie | 82 | Epautheyres | AS TEAM / Tempo Sport | | | | 265 | F40 | |
| Burri Evelyne | 73 | Münsingen | | | | | 292 | F50 | |
| Caspary Lina | 93 | Brig | | | | | 298 | F30 | |
| Dolman Simone | 70 | Kirchberg BE | | | | | 307 | F50 | |
| Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | | | | | 318 | F40 | |
| Kälin Erika Rosa | 69 | Rothenthurm | LC Uster | | | | 400 | F50 | |
| Paersch Christina | 87 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 482 | F30 | |
| Paroz Corinne | 77 | Kirchberg BE | | | | | 483 | F40 | |
| Pedrelli Tiziana | 87 | Liebefeld | #hardworkers | | | | 485 | F30 | |
| Sestito Luzia | 69 | Untersiggenthal | sitzstudio.ch | | | | 565 | F50 | |
| Wieland Susanna | 88 | Liebefeld | | | | | 610 | F30 | |