1. Familie Berchtold (3) |
1. | Berchtold Rachel | 80 | Bern | 34:19 | 4:08 | 44 | 8.3 km U50 | |
1. | Berchtold Romina | 17 | Bern | 01:54 | 4:43 | 45 | Eichhörnchen | |
1. | Berchtold Ronja | 13 | Bern | 04:47 | 3:58 | 46 | Bambi | |
2. Familie Rüdt (13) |
1. | Rüdt Meret | 09 | Wabern | 03:54 | 3:14 | 337 | Zebra | |
3. | Rüdt Lili | 07 | Wabern | 19:09 | 4:27 | 336 | 4.3 km U20 | |
9. | Rüdt Anna | 10 | Wabern | 04:51 | 4:02 | 334 | Zebra | |
10. | Rüdt Emil | 15 | Wabern | 05:37 | 4:40 | 335 | Spatz | |
3. Familie Guldenfels (19) |
3. | Guldenfels Mats | 15 | Wabern | 05:05 | 4:13 | 159 | Spatz | |
6. | Guldenfels Mona | 12 | Wabern | 04:38 | 3:50 | 160 | Pony | |
10. | Guldenfels Maja | 77 | Wabern | 22:15 | 5:10 | 158 | 4.3 km 20+ | |
38. | Schwarb Guldenfels Patrick | 72 | Wabern | 37:43 | 4:32 | 378 | 8.3 km 50+ | |
4. Familie Dräyer (33) |
8. | Dräyer Marla | 10 | Wabern | 04:50 | 4:01 | 108 | Zebra | |
9. | Dräyer Tiana | 11 | Wabern | 04:53 | 4:03 | 109 | Pony | |
16. | Dräyer Jürg | 70 | Wabern | 21:50 | 5:04 | 107 | 4.3 km 20+ | |
5. Familie Dubler (50) |
5. | Dubler Emil | 15 | Wabern | 05:11 | 4:19 | 111 | Spatz | |
13. | Dubler Thomas | 79 | Wabern | 33:14 | 4:00 | 113 | 8.3 km U50 | |
32. | Dubler Hannah | 16 | Wabern | 06:32 | 5:26 | 112 | Wiesel | |
6. Familie Vasanthan (50) |
5. | Vasanthan Nilo | 18 | Wabern | 02:07 | 5:15 | 427 | Eichhörnchen | |
17. | Vasanthan Gowseekan | 84 | Wabern | 34:45 | 4:11 | 426 | 8.3 km U50 | |
28. | Vasanthan Nyah | 15 | Wabern | 06:23 | 5:18 | 428 | Wiesel | |
7. Familie Schneider (Weissensteinstrasse) (55) |
5. | Schneider Marc | 80 | Bern | 31:16 | 3:46 | 370 | 8.3 km U50 | |
24. | Schneider Benjamin | 13 | Bern | 05:05 | 4:14 | 368 | Fink | |
26. | Schneider Julian | 16 | Bern | 06:14 | 5:10 | 369 | Spatz | |
8. Familie Berger (57) |
10. | Berger Liv | 12 | Wabern | 04:54 | 4:04 | 52 | Pony | |
28. | Berger Chrigu | 77 | Wabern | 36:25 | 4:23 | 50 | 8.3 km U50 | |
19. | Berger Ben | 14 | Wabern | 05:00 | 4:09 | 49 | Fink | |
9. Familie Grundbacher (66) |
11. | Grundbacher Michael | 82 | Ostermundigen | 20:05 | 4:40 | 152 | 4.3 km 20+ | |
24. | Grundbacher Noam | 17 | Ostermundigen | 02:49 | 7:00 | 153 | Eichhörnchen | |
31. | Grundbacher Yaron | 15 | Ostermundigen | 06:19 | 5:15 | 154 | Spatz | |
10. Familie Rauchenstein (70) |
34. | Wyss Rauchenstein Diobe | 70 | Wabern | 36:55 | 4:26 | 465 | 8.3 km 50+ | |
13. | Rauchenstein Carlota | 11 | Wabern | 05:00 | 4:09 | 321 | Pony | |
23. | Rauchenstein Alba | 14 | Wabern | 05:50 | 4:51 | 320 | Bambi | |
11. Familie Hofmann (70) |
13. | Hofmann Ramun | 78 | Wabern | 20:32 | 4:46 | 191 | 4.3 km 20+ | |
14. | Hofmann Laraina | 11 | Wabern | 05:00 | 4:09 | 190 | Pony | |
43. | Hofmann Andrina | 14 | Wabern | 07:04 | 5:53 | 188 | Bambi | |
12. Familie Schneider (Lohnweg) (74) |
21. | Schneider Stéphanie | 85 | Kehrsatz | 48:19 | 5:49 | 373 | 8.3 km U50 | |
25. | Schneider Anna | 14 | Kehrsatz | 05:59 | 4:58 | 367 | Bambi | |
28. | Schneider André | 18 | Kehrsatz | 02:56 | 7:19 | 366 | Eichhörnchen | |
63. | Schneider Rémi | 86 | Kehrsatz | 42:54 | 5:10 | 372 | 8.3 km U50 | |
35. | Schneider Alec | 16 | Kehrsatz | 06:22 | 5:18 | 365 | Spatz | |
13. Team Inauen (88) |
27. | Inauen Odile | 81 | Wabern | 51:36 | 6:12 | 205 | 8.3 km U50 | |
49. | Inauen Christoph | 81 | Wabern | 39:32 | 4:45 | 203 | 8.3 km U50 | |
30. | Inauen Louise | 16 | Wabern | 06:28 | 5:22 | 204 | Wiesel | |
31. | Inauen Chloé | 14 | Wabern | 06:18 | 5:14 | 202 | Bambi | |
14. Familie Lauener (93) |
11. | Lauener Luis | 14 | Wabern | 04:42 | 3:54 | 244 | Fink | |
55. | Lauener Denis | 90 | Wabern | 40:30 | 4:52 | 242 | 8.3 km U35 | |
27. | Lauener Liam | 16 | Wabern | 06:14 | 5:11 | 243 | Spatz | |
15. Familie Graf-Hänggi (93) |
35. | Hänggi Jonas | 79 | Wabern | 36:59 | 4:27 | 177 | 8.3 km U50 | |
28. | Graf Lio | 16 | Wabern | 06:14 | 5:11 | 145 | Spatz | |
30. | Graf Nevin | 14 | Wabern | 05:13 | 4:20 | 146 | Fink | |
16. Familie Marchese (106) |
43. | Marchese Sergio | 76 | Wabern | 39:01 | 4:42 | 265 | 8.3 km U50 | |
30. | Marchese Livio | 15 | Wabern | 06:18 | 5:14 | 263 | Spatz | |
33. | Marchese Lorenzo | 13 | Wabern | 05:17 | 4:23 | 264 | Fink | |
17. Familie Grossar (119) |
17. | Grossar Samuel | 18 | Wabern | 02:26 | 6:04 | 151 | Eichhörnchen | |
22. | Grossar Constantin | 16 | Wabern | 06:06 | 5:04 | 149 | Spatz | |
80. | Grossar Lukas | 86 | Wabern | 53:58 | 6:30 | 150 | 8.3 km U50 | |
18. Familie Bonomi (125) |
17. | Bonomi Noàh | 16 | Wabern | 06:00 | 4:59 | 65 | Spatz | |
30. | Bonomi Ella | 18 | Wabern | 04:04 | 10:09 | 63 | Eichhörnchen | |
78. | Bonomi Lino | 87 | Wabern | 51:00 | 6:08 | 64 | 8.3 km U50 | |