1. | Besson Lorine | 11 | Rüfenacht BE | Gerbersport | 03:58 | -- | 334 | |
2. | Hächler Kiana | 10 | Twann | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:08 | +10 | 193 | |
3. | Blösch Jessica | 10 | Gerolfingen | Mädchenriege Täuffelen | 04:12 | +14 | 277 | |
4. | Luginbühl Mia | 10 | Aarberg | LA Aarberg | 04:13 | +15 | 269 | |
5. | Engel Faye | 10 | Lamboing | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:21 | +23 | 191 | |
6. | Baillif Lena | 10 | Gerolfingen | Mädchenriege Täuffelen | 04:23 | +25 | 275 | |
7. | Henzmann Lia | 10 | Aarberg | LA Aarberg | 04:27 | +29 | 265 | |
8. | Dannenberger Carla | 11 | Täuffelen | Mädchenriege Täuffelen | 04:28 | +30 | 279 | |
9. | Augsburger Lisa | 11 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | 04:28 | +30 | 177 | |
10. | Haslebacher Irja | 10 | Seedorf BE | Jutu Seedorf | 04:30 | +32 | 346 | |
11. | Eggimann Lori | 10 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 04:32 | +34 | 312 | |
12. | Dukelskaya Varvara | 10 | Bern | | 04:36 | +38 | 411 | |
13. | Schärer Aliya | 10 | Täuffelen | Mr Täuffelen | 04:37 | +39 | 1092 | |
14. | Kreuz Elanor | 10 | Kappelen | | 04:37 | +39 | 457 | |
15. | Blaser Emely | 10 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | 04:40 | +42 | 179 | |
16. | Hert Malin | 11 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | 04:41 | +43 | 182 | |
17. | Bernath Elin | 11 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | 04:43 | +45 | 178 | |
18. | Greder Lucie | 10 | Orpund | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:45 | +47 | 201 | |
19. | Kunz Leoni | 10 | Brunnenthal | TV Lyss | 04:46 | +48 | 315 | |
20. | Vouillamoz Ivana | 10 | Evilard | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:46 | +48 | 195 | |
21. | Wegmüller Lenna | 11 | Evilard | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:46 | +48 | 1014 | |
22. | Weiss Elina | 11 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 04:49 | +51 | 321 | |
23. | Odermatt Joanne | 10 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | 04:50 | +52 | 184 | |
24. | Christ Celia | 10 | Aarberg | 6a Aarberg | 04:50 | +52 | 135 | |
25. | Ritter Sarah | 10 | Walperswil | Jugi Walperswil | 04:51 | +53 | 250 | |
26. | Luginbühl Mia | 11 | Lyss | | 04:51 | +53 | 1074 | |
27. | Leuenberger Lili Rose | 10 | Ligerz | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:53 | +55 | 188 | |
28. | Terre Mia | 10 | Jens | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:53 | +55 | 216 | |
29. | Blunier Giulia | 10 | Aarberg | 6a Aarberg | 04:54 | +56 | 137 | |
30. | Atanasova Viktoria | 10 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 04:56 | +58 | 296 | |
31. | Flückiger Mia | 11 | Worben | Mädchenriege Worben | 04:59 | +1:01 | 282 | |
32. | Markwalder Enya | 11 | Detligen | | 05:00 | +1:02 | 472 | |
33. | Kopp Linda | 10 | Täuffelen | Biel Bienne Athletics | 05:02 | +1:04 | 204 | |
34. | Jaquier Lucy | 10 | Aarberg | Prim Aarberg 6b | 05:04 | +1:06 | 162 | |
35. | Schmid Elin | 10 | Lyss | | 05:05 | +1:07 | 1063 | |
36. | Reichenbach Eline | 11 | Wiler b. Seedorf | Prim. Seedorf 5./6. Kl. | 05:09 | +1:11 | 172 | |
37. | Giardina Nayla | 11 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:12 | +1:14 | 297 | |
38. | Känel Giuliana | 11 | Barben | LA Aarberg | 05:13 | +1:15 | 267 | |
39. | Schwarz Gioja | 11 | Worben | Biel Bienne Athletics | 05:16 | +1:18 | 214 | |
40. | Linder Maline | 10 | Steffisburg | | 05:16 | +1:18 | 466 | |
41. | Bachmann Adielle | 11 | Frieswil | | 05:22 | +1:24 | 389 | |
42. | Birkhofer Elena | 10 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 05:23 | +1:25 | 228 | |
43. | Moser Livia | 11 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:24 | +1:26 | 301 | |
44. | Renfer Jaël | 10 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 05:26 | +1:28 | 309 | |
45. | Spielmann Elin | 10 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:27 | +1:29 | 307 | |
46. | Rubin Nayleen | 10 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:27 | +1:29 | 306 | |
47. | Sabia Luana | 11 | Studen BE | Biel Bienne Athletics | 05:28 | +1:30 | 212 | |
48. | Hersche Lynn | 11 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 05:34 | +1:36 | 112 | |
49. | Marchand Lucie | 11 | Biel/Bienne | | 05:40 | +1:42 | 1032 | |
50. | Hemund Lena | 11 | Kappelen | | 05:42 | +1:44 | 441 | |
51. | Kambli Luisa | 11 | Worben | Mädchenriege Worben | 05:44 | +1:46 | 285 | |
52. | Bättig Valeria | 11 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 05:45 | +1:47 | 109 | |
53. | Hänzi Silja | 10 | Walperswil | Jugi Walperswil | 05:46 | +1:48 | 255 | |
54. | Zechner Alexandra | 10 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | 05:56 | +1:58 | 187 | |
55. | Muster Isabella | 11 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 06:00 | +2:02 | 118 | |
56. | Huber Zoe | 11 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 06:02 | +2:04 | 150 | |
57. | Bürgi Sonja | 11 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | 06:02 | +2:04 | 180 | |
58. | Brügger Liv | 11 | Kappelen | | 06:08 | +2:10 | 401 | |
DNS |
| Kostadinovic Emilia | 11 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | | | 115 | |
| Pires Ayleen | 11 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | | | 120 | |
| Haldemann Yaël | 11 | Worben | Mädchenriege Worben | | | 283 | |
| Briggeler Nina | 10 | Gerolfingen | TV Lyss | | | 311 | |
| Mori Lia | 11 | Bargen BE | | | | 477 | |
| Scheurer Anouk | 10 | Kallnach | | | | 503 | |
| Bürgi Sonja | 11 | Aarberg | PRIMA Klasse 5b | | | 1021 | |