1. | Vouillamoz Tobia | 12 | Evilard | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:00 | -- | 217 | |
2. | Fritschy Williams Rafael | 12 | Saint Louis | | 04:04 | +04 | 1000 | |
3. | Billieux Luc | 12 | Walperswil | Mathys Runners | 04:13 | +13 | 292 | |
4. | Martin Mauro | 12 | Biel | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:14 | +14 | 208 | |
5. | Dukelskii Timofei | 13 | Bern | | 04:17 | +17 | 412 | |
6. | Hächler Niklas | 12 | Twann | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:19 | +19 | 202 | |
7. | Schärer Luis | 12 | Täuffelen | Jugi Täuffelen | 04:20 | +20 | 249 | |
8. | Larizza Davide | 12 | Lyss | | 04:23 | +23 | 460 | |
9. | Luginbühl Elio | 13 | Lyss | | 04:23 | +23 | 1073 | |
10. | Nobs Nico | 12 | Kappelen | Kappelen 4b | 04:27 | +27 | 147 | |
11. | Blaser Til | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 04:32 | +32 | 148 | |
12. | Wyss Marco | 13 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 04:32 | +32 | 159 | |
13. | Jovanov Luka | 12 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 04:33 | +33 | 113 | |
14. | Martinez Siegrist Alejandro | 12 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 04:35 | +35 | 117 | |
15. | Birkhofer Janis | 12 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 04:41 | +41 | 229 | |
16. | Rychener Lionel | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | 04:49 | +49 | 108 | |
17. | Walter Nando | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 04:50 | +50 | 157 | |
18. | Kunz Aron | 13 | Brunnenthal | TV Lyss | 04:51 | +51 | 314 | |
19. | Schärer Dario | 13 | Täuffelen | Jugi Täuffelen | 04:51 | +51 | 248 | |
20. | Martin Tobias | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 04:56 | +56 | 152 | |
21. | Bill Luis | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | 04:59 | +59 | 101 | |
22. | Bacher Noé | 13 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 04:59 | +59 | 341 | |
23. | Mahon Séverin | 13 | Schwadernau | Jugi Studen | 05:01 | +1:01 | 345 | |
24. | Gajor Borys | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | 05:02 | +1:02 | 106 | |
25. | Hostettler Carl | 12 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 05:03 | +1:03 | 342 | |
26. | Zeigmeister Hagen | 13 | Walperswil | Jugi Walperswil | 05:08 | +1:08 | 259 | |
27. | Ulrich Timo | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 05:12 | +1:12 | 156 | |
28. | Cervini Finn | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | 05:13 | +1:13 | 102 | |
29. | Fehr Elouan | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | 05:13 | +1:13 | 105 | |
30. | Nepfer Nando | 12 | Aarberg | 4b Prim Aarberg | 05:13 | +1:13 | 130 | |
31. | Morales Leonardo | 12 | Aarberg | 4b Prim Aarberg | 05:18 | +1:18 | 123 | |
32. | Egger Adrian | 13 | Münchringen | SHC Kernenried-Zauggenried Bulldozers | 05:21 | +1:21 | 368 | |
33. | Zeigmeister Thore | 13 | Walperswil | Jugi Walperswil | 05:23 | +1:23 | 261 | |
34. | Gross Fynn | 13 | Walperswil | Jugi Walperswil | 05:23 | +1:23 | 253 | |
35. | Gerber Diallo | 12 | Aarberg | 4b Prim Aarberg | 05:35 | +1:35 | 126 | |
36. | Uhlmann Sascha | 13 | Le Fuet | | 05:37 | +1:37 | 520 | |
37. | Haldimann Kian | 13 | Ipsach | | 05:40 | +1:40 | 435 | |
38. | Martins Oliveira Nelson Gonçalo | 12 | Aarberg | 4b Prim Aarberg | 05:41 | +1:41 | 128 | |
Eingang Stadtplatz |
39. | Gerber Kayo | 12 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 08:53 | +5:14 | 111 | |
DNS |
| Ruch Luis | 13 | Kerzers | AC Murten | | | 322 | |
| Stalder Lorin | 13 | Ruchwil | | | | 511 | |