1. | Marti Marvin | 14 | Schliern | TV Länggasse | 4:34 | -- | 3:30 | 1218 | |
2. | Blattner Luuk | 15 | Steffisburg | | 4:35 | +01 | 3:31 | 361 | |
3. | Guggisberg Linus | 14 | Fraubrunnen | | 4:41 | +07 | 3:35 | 1035 | |
4. | Stadelmann Till | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 4:43 | +09 | 3:37 | 834 | |
5. | Walker Leon | 14 | Moosseedorf | SCB | 4:49 | +15 | 3:41 | 901 | |
6. | Stoffel Louis | 14 | Bern | GGB | 4:57 | +23 | 3:48 | 857 | |
7. | Marmet Marin | 15 | Wichtrach | Suuri Möcke Youngsters | 4:58 | +24 | 3:48 | 1045 | |
8. | Rodriguez Mariano | 14 | Frutigen | FC Frutigen | 5:04 | +30 | 3:53 | 748 | |
9. | Stempfel Dominic | 14 | Muri b. Bern | gerbersport | 5:06 | +32 | 3:54 | 848 | |
10. | Gonzalez Ramirez Xavier | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 5:06 | +32 | 3:54 | 495 | |
11. | Knoepfel Luis | 15 | Ostermundigen | TV Bolligen | 5:07 | +33 | 3:55 | 598 | |
12. | Semmo Karim | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:07 | +33 | 3:56 | 1151 | |
13. | Gauch Oliver | 15 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 5:11 | +37 | 3:58 | 468 | |
14. | Bietenharder Leon | 14 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:11 | +37 | 3:58 | 1048 | |
15. | Zesiger Tim | 15 | Wilderswil | | 5:18 | +44 | 4:04 | 1270 | |
16. | Uzun Eren | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 5:20 | +46 | 4:05 | 882 | |
17. | Hirsbrunner Lenny | 14 | Bern | | 5:22 | +48 | 4:07 | 532 | |
18. | Widmer Nino | 15 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 5:23 | +49 | 4:08 | 922 | |
19. | Baeriswyl Loic | 15 | Laupen BE | | 5:24 | +50 | 4:08 | 1155 | |
20. | Wiedmer Maël | 14 | Hindelbank | | 5:24 | +50 | 4:09 | 925 | |
21. | Schöni Alexy | 14 | Rüti b. Büren | | 5:25 | +51 | 4:09 | 1272 | |
22. | Jakob Leandro | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:26 | +52 | 4:10 | 1010 | |
23. | Hilber Sean | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:27 | +53 | 4:10 | 1196 | |
24. | Hügli Lenn | 15 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 5:27 | +53 | 4:11 | 549 | |
25. | Van Den Broek Loris | 14 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 5:28 | +54 | 4:11 | 887 | |
26. | Linder Elia | 15 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | 5:30 | +56 | 4:13 | 1226 | |
27. | Gebauer Moritz | 14 | Herrenschwanden | | 5:32 | +58 | 4:14 | 471 | |
28. | Fündeling Adriël | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:33 | +59 | 4:15 | 1233 | |
29. | Smilkov Dario | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:33 | +59 | 4:15 | 819 | |
30. | Gasser Till | 15 | Lyss | | 5:33 | +59 | 4:16 | 466 | |
31. | Liechti Mario | 15 | Hindelbank | | 5:36 | +1:02 | 4:17 | 1041 | |
32. | Schürmann Marco | 14 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 5:36 | +1:02 | 4:18 | 800 | |
33. | Ammann Michael Romeo | 15 | Thun | | 5:38 | +1:04 | 4:19 | 1212 | |
34. | Schneider Leon Maximilian | 14 | Worblaufen | | 5:39 | +1:05 | 4:20 | 785 | |
35. | Vananti Oliver | 14 | Zollikofen | | 5:39 | +1:05 | 4:20 | 1143 | |
36. | Matellica Levin | 14 | Hindelbank | FC Ersigen | 5:39 | +1:05 | 4:20 | 1034 | |
37. | Steinger Jarin | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:39 | +1:05 | 4:20 | 1055 | |
38. | Sahli Emil | 14 | Bern | | 5:39 | +1:05 | 4:20 | 1138 | |
39. | Stoll Basil | 14 | Bern | STB Bern | 5:40 | +1:06 | 4:20 | 859 | |
40. | Jonczy Gian | 14 | Zollikofen | | 5:40 | +1:06 | 4:21 | 567 | |
41. | Matkovic Deliano | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 5:41 | +1:07 | 4:22 | 664 | |
42. | Ures Mateo Joaquin | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 5:42 | +1:08 | 4:22 | 880 | |
43. | Thomann Joon | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:46 | +1:12 | 4:26 | 874 | |
44. | Gaechter Louis | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:47 | +1:13 | 4:26 | 1299 | |
45. | Schütz André | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:49 | +1:15 | 4:28 | 802 | |
46. | Kaufmann Elija Maria | 14 | Bern | | 5:49 | +1:15 | 4:28 | 1173 | |
47. | Nufer Noël | 14 | Münsingen | | 5:50 | +1:16 | 4:29 | 1241 | |
48. | Kassem Thalmann Yannik | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 5:51 | +1:17 | 4:29 | 587 | |
49. | Hiltbrand Henrik | 15 | Grosshöchstetten | | 5:51 | +1:17 | 4:29 | 1292 | |
50. | Tschanz Levy | 14 | Kirchlindach | | 5:53 | +1:19 | 4:31 | 1033 | |
51. | Puddu Sebastian | 14 | Bern | | 5:54 | +1:20 | 4:32 | 1250 | |
52. | Stalder Thierry | 14 | Liebefeld | | 5:57 | +1:23 | 4:34 | 839 | |
53. | Drozynski Jan | 15 | Toffen | | 5:58 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 1129 | |
54. | Vauthier Ben-Edouard | 15 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 5:58 | +1:24 | 4:35 | 888 | |
55. | Nacht Yannick | 14 | Bern | SC Wohlensee | 6:00 | +1:26 | 4:36 | 1071 | |
56. | Bucher Silas | 15 | Ferenbalm | | 6:00 | +1:26 | 4:36 | 1244 | |
57. | Zanzoune Samy | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 6:02 | +1:28 | 4:37 | 939 | |
58. | Widmer Andri | 15 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 6:03 | +1:29 | 4:38 | 918 | |
59. | Gerber Emil | 15 | Bern | | 6:03 | +1:29 | 4:38 | 1146 | |
60. | Thomann Lars | 15 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 6:04 | +1:30 | 4:39 | 875 | |
61. | Kaufmann Gian | 15 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | 6:06 | +1:32 | 4:40 | 1116 | |
62. | Schöpfer Matteo | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:06 | +1:32 | 4:41 | 792 | |
63. | Pfiffner Felix | 15 | Zollikofen | | 6:09 | +1:35 | 4:43 | 1222 | |
64. | Guldimann Colin | 15 | Frauenkappelen | | 6:13 | +1:39 | 4:46 | 1063 | |
65. | Aeschlimann Mats | 14 | Uettligen | | 6:15 | +1:41 | 4:48 | 304 | |
66. | Steiner Levin | 14 | Säriswil | | 6:15 | +1:41 | 4:48 | 846 | |
67. | Valta Lucas | 14 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 6:16 | +1:42 | 4:48 | 885 | |
68. | Kissling Jason | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 6:16 | +1:42 | 4:49 | 593 | |
69. | Meconi Gédéon | 15 | Marly | The Meconi’s | 6:18 | +1:44 | 4:50 | 1148 | |
70. | Boggs Ajdan | 14 | Herrenschwanden | | 6:18 | +1:44 | 4:50 | 363 | |
71. | Hirsiger Cody | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 6:26 | +1:52 | 4:56 | 535 | |
72. | Meienhofer Maurice | 15 | Hilterfingen | | 6:26 | +1:52 | 4:56 | 1015 | |
73. | Arauz Diego | 15 | Jegenstorf | | 6:26 | +1:52 | 4:56 | 1301 | |
74. | Apolloni Nino | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 6:27 | +1:53 | 4:57 | 323 | |
75. | Herger Timo | 14 | Fraubrunnen | Lauftreff Fraubrunnen | 6:27 | +1:53 | 4:57 | 523 | |
76. | Apolloni Luis | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 6:28 | +1:54 | 4:58 | 322 | |
77. | Stucki Janis | 14 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 6:33 | +1:59 | 5:02 | 869 | |
78. | Schweizer Erik | 15 | Gümligen | gerbersport | 6:34 | +2:00 | 5:02 | 807 | |
79. | Hale Luca | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 6:49 | +2:15 | 5:14 | 1051 | |
80. | Wenger Lars | 15 | Bern | | 6:57 | +2:23 | 5:20 | 1268 | |
81. | Longoni Morris | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 7:06 | +2:32 | 5:27 | 639 | |
82. | Oosenbrug Nils | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 7:09 | +2:35 | 5:29 | 1079 | |
83. | Gerpe Suazo Leandro Manuel | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | 7:10 | +2:36 | 5:30 | 482 | |
84. | Held Santiago | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Coop | 7:49 | +3:15 | 6:00 | 1100 | |
DNS |
| Mengis Henos | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | | | | 674 | |
| Perren Leon | 15 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | | | 712 | |
| Regli Martin | 15 | Lyss | | | | | 733 | |
| Riedwyl Lionel | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | SC Münchenbuchsee | | | | 741 | |
| Weyeneth Noah | 14 | Hemmiken | | | | | 915 | |
| Sciarra Elia Davide | 14 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | | | | 1058 | |