1. | Böhler Andreas | 73 | Rheinfelden | St. Louis Running Club | 13:15 | -- | 3:26 | 6057 | 11. | |
2. | Kuster Martin | 73 | Luzern | Triclub Hergiswil | 13:38 | +23 | 3:32 | 40718 | 14. | |
3. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | Läuferriege Gettnau 2 | 13:49 | +34 | 3:35 | 6017 | 17. | |
4. | Pinto Carlos | 68 | Genève | AVG-Athletisme Viseu Geneve | 14:00 | +45 | 3:38 | 40034 | 19. | |
5. | Seiler Christoph | 69 | Unterseen | Swiss Athletics | 14:08 | +53 | 3:40 | 6322 | 20. | |
6. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 14:43 | +1:28 | 3:49 | 6151 | 22. | |
7. | Friederich Aljosa | 72 | Stallikon | | 14:46 | +1:31 | 3:50 | 6104 | 23. | |
8. | Aregger Urs | 72 | Hochdorf | | 15:15 | +2:00 | 3:57 | 6037 | 28. | |
9. | Lüthold Edi | 67 | Alpnach Dorf | | 15:33 | +2:18 | 4:02 | 6180 | 34. | |
10. | Märk Urs | 70 | Zollikon | | 16:05 | +2:50 | 4:10 | 6346 | 43. | |
11. | Hirtz Christian | 66 | Genève Les Acacias | | 16:15 | +3:00 | 4:13 | 6129 | 44. | |
12. | Niederberger René | 72 | Gersau | STV Gersau | 16:18 | +3:03 | 4:13 | 6203 | 47. | |
13. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 17:12 | +3:57 | 4:27 | 6188 | 57. | |
14. | Kallay Daniel | 67 | Meggen | | 17:37 | +4:22 | 4:34 | 6150 | 62. | |
15. | Hoda Xhevat | 73 | Hagendorn | | 17:53 | +4:38 | 4:38 | 6132 | 64. | |
16. | Rüttimann Daniel | 68 | Sempach | | 18:15 | +5:00 | 4:44 | 40735 | 72. | |
17. | Erni Koni | 65 | Wangen b. Olten | STV Wangen bei Olten Megajoule | 18:26 | +5:11 | 4:47 | 6095 | 74. | |
18. | Mueller Bruno | 65 | Auw | | 18:34 | +5:19 | 4:49 | 6195 | 76. | |
19. | Abächerli Roger | 74 | Baar | | 18:37 | +5:22 | 4:49 | 6031 | 77. | |
20. | Stadelmann Josef | 67 | Eriswil | STV Willisau | 18:53 | +5:38 | 4:54 | 40730 | 89. | |
21. | Dá Boaventura Rui | 66 | Emmen | | 19:12 | +5:57 | 4:58 | 6081 | 95. | |
22. | Britschgi Fabian | 72 | Urswil | Audacia Hochdorf | 19:38 | +6:23 | 5:05 | 6065 | 101. | |
23. | Dommann Rieska | 66 | Luzern | | 19:43 | +6:28 | 5:07 | 6299 | 104. | |
24. | Hofstetter Simon | 68 | Luzern | | 20:01 | +6:46 | 5:11 | 6137 | 108. | |
25. | Bühlmann Christian | 69 | Zürich | | 20:44 | +7:29 | 5:22 | 6296 | 113. | |
26. | Küttel Sascha | 74 | Eschenbach LU | | 20:51 | +7:36 | 5:24 | 6166 | 115. | |
27. | Degiacomi Romeo | 74 | Sarnen | Stadt Luzern Altstadt Classic (Einzelkategorie) | 21:02 | +7:47 | 5:27 | 6004 | 119. | |
28. | Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | 21:05 | +7:50 | 5:28 | 6226 | 120. | |
29. | Stettler Beat | 65 | Hitzkirch | | 21:18 | +8:03 | 5:31 | 6255 | 126. | |
30. | Häusler Marc | 74 | Luzern | | 22:03 | +8:48 | 5:43 | 6122 | 137. | |
31. | Schütz René | 71 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 22:41 | +9:26 | 5:53 | 6013 | 148. | |
32. | Brun Niklaus | 65 | Entlebuch | Skiclub Entlebuch | 22:46 | +9:31 | 5:54 | 6069 | 149. | |
33. | Pulver Stephan | 72 | Lostorf | | 23:23 | +10:08 | 6:04 | 6317 | 153. | |
34. | Hilfiker Thomas | 73 | Oftringen | | 24:15 | +11:00 | 6:17 | 6305 | 158. | |
35. | Mattiello Rainer | 68 | Solothurn | | 24:27 | +11:12 | 6:20 | 6186 | 159. | |
36. | Kaempfer Chris | 72 | Buchrain | | 24:32 | +11:17 | 6:22 | 6343 | 160. | |
Gestartet |
| Barmettler Toni | 65 | Rothenburg | | | | | 6048 | | |
DNS |
| Hein Ralf | 69 | Eschenbach | | | | | 6123 | | |
| Ingold Max | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 6144 | | |
| Matos Jose | 72 | Genève | AVG-Athletisme Viseu Geneve | | | | 6348 | | |