Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
Overall Long Distance Running weiblich
rang | nom | an | lieu | club | temps | dossard | Tschuggen | |
---|
1. | Jenzer Sarina | 91 | Liebefeld | | 59:54 | 2124 | 31:33 | |
2. | Hellmüller Isabelle | 62 | Speicher | | 1:07:42 | 2103 | 35:08 | |
3. | Näf Flavia | 91 | Birmenstorf AG | | 1:08:30 | 2546 | 35:39 | |
4. | Allemann Rahel | 89 | Frick | | 1:09:15 | 2510 | 35:56 | |
5. | Bolt Julia | 82 | Felsberg | | 1:09:47 | 2028 | 36:09 | |
6. | Humbel Ruth | 57 | Birmenstorf AG | | 1:10:20 | 2549 | 37:29 | |
7. | Schmucki Martina | 76 | St. Gallen | | 1:10:36 | 2225 | 36:50 | |
8. | Fischer Susanne | 74 | Laufen | LSG Laufen | 1:11:21 | 2555 | 37:41 | |
9. | Mayer Melina | 96 | Bonaduz | | 1:12:00 | 2160 | 38:20 | |
10. | Ziegler Irene | 66 | Bichwil | | 1:12:08 | 2290 | 38:02 | |
11. | Willi Regula | 82 | Wangs | | 1:12:29 | 2286 | 37:49 | |
12. | Tauscher Nina | 76 | Winterthur | | 1:14:02 | 2268 | 38:21 | |
13. | Drougard Amauryne | 97 | Reconvilier | | 1:15:28 | 2522 | 39:42 | |
14. | Leu Astrid | 71 | Wittenbach | | 1:16:50 | 2152 | 40:16 | |
15. | Arnold Laura | 92 | Adligenswil | | 1:17:24 | 2008 | 40:54 | |
16. | Keinath-Janser Ursula | 60 | Zürich | | 1:18:10 | 4012 | 39:21 | |
17. | Bello Hernández Cecilia | 73 | Winterthur | | 1:18:11 | 2021 | 41:09 | |
18. | Siegenthaler Daniela | 68 | Hünibach | | 1:18:22 | 2515 | 41:17 | |
19. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | Ultra Marathon Team | 1:18:30 | 2043 | 41:06 | |
20. | Overney Annick | 86 | Oberschrot | | 1:19:10 | 2183 | 42:10 | |
21. | Studer Evi | 79 | Krauchthal | | 1:19:16 | 2258 | 41:31 | |
22. | Iglesias Anna | 79 | Winterthur | | 1:19:56 | 2120 | 41:07 | |
23. | Braun Claudia | 73 | Buchs SG | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:20:27 | 2031 | 42:09 | |
24. | Schönholzer Raja | 02 | Erlen | Tri Club Bodensee | 1:20:44 | 2235 | 41:31 | |
25. | Renhak Alva | 01 | Zihlschlacht | | 1:20:44 | 2203 | 41:33 | |
26. | Kurtz Leandra | 84 | Uster | | 1:21:46 | 2541 | 43:41 | |
27. | Shipman Hannah | 88 | Zürich | | 1:22:20 | 2244 | 41:59 | |
28. | Sadowski Friederike | 84 | Zürich | | 1:22:33 | 2217 | 43:03 | |
29. | Masshardt Erika | 66 | Hinwil | | 1:22:43 | 2543 | 44:25 | |
30. | Rückert Laura | 80 | Dornach | | 1:22:51 | 2209 | 43:19 | |
31. | Haltiner Tina | 94 | Grabs | | 1:23:11 | 2524 | 41:34 | |
31. | Lippuner Lisa | 94 | Grabs | | 1:23:11 | 2154 | 41:36 | |
33. | Stöck Christina | 88 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:23:19 | 2253 | 44:36 | |
34. | Crameri Maya | 66 | Igis | | 1:23:35 | 2053 | 44:21 | |
35. | Kammerer Dorothee | 81 | Aarau | | 1:23:40 | 2128 | 44:32 | |
36. | Feldmann Ute | 70 | Arosa | | 1:23:56 | 2535 | 44:22 | |
37. | Huhn Diana | 77 | Domat/Ems | | 1:23:58 | 2114 | 44:35 | |
38. | Porlezza Lorena | 81 | Agno | | 1:24:01 | 2523 | 43:55 | |
39. | Fasel Sabine | 67 | Root | | 1:24:04 | 2061 | 44:13 | |
40. | Rimle Brigitte | 69 | Mörschwil | | 1:24:13 | 2552 | 44:35 | |
41. | Jud Conny | 85 | Steg im Tösstal | | 1:24:18 | 2126 | 43:38 | |
42. | Grond Renata | 70 | Chur | | 1:24:35 | 2088 | 43:26 | |
43. | Tresch Regula | 65 | Uerkheim | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:24:47 | 2276 | 44:16 | |
44. | Hümbelin Monika | 80 | Aarau | | 1:25:04 | 2115 | 43:01 | |
45. | Brogli Nicole | 74 | Rheinfelden | | 1:25:43 | 2035 | 44:37 | |
46. | Wartmann Christina | 78 | Frauenfeld | | 1:25:59 | 2283 | 44:53 | |
47. | Helfenberger Nicole | 92 | Gossau SG | | 1:26:06 | 2100 | 42:10 | |
48. | Schnoz-Andeer Corina | 62 | Chur | | 1:26:50 | 2233 | 44:26 | |
49. | Garcia Mugwyler Nuria | 64 | Chur | Triteam Calanda | 1:26:51 | 2070 | 45:07 | |
50. | Müller Priska | 74 | Schöftland | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 1:26:52 | 2175 | 44:48 | |
51. | Conrad Elvira | 69 | Stans | | 1:27:02 | 2051 | 45:57 | |
52. | Habermacher Rita | 71 | Kerns | | 1:27:03 | 2092 | 45:06 | |
53. | Bächinger Karin | 70 | Arosa | LG INKA | 1:27:05 | 2554 | 46:19 | |
54. | Albertalli Romana | 81 | Chur | | 1:27:40 | 2002 | 45:04 | |
55. | Damann Leandra | 86 | Gossau SG | | 1:27:51 | 2547 | 45:37 | |
56. | Wachter Iris | 69 | Wangs | | 1:28:00 | 2516 | 46:28 | |
57. | Ruckstuhl Regina | 75 | Aarau | | 1:28:03 | 2211 | 45:23 | |
58. | Thome Heidi | 64 | Azmoos | | 1:28:13 | 2271 | 45:43 | |
59. | Battaglia Elvira | 64 | Calfreisen | | 1:28:24 | 2536 | 46:47 | |
60. | Solari Francesca | 65 | Vezia | RCB Bellinzona | 1:30:01 | 2557 | 47:14 | |
61. | Rohrer Marion | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:30:07 | 2509 | 46:13 | |
62. | Pfister Petra | 82 | Niederlenz | | 1:30:09 | 4032 | 46:21 | |
63. | Moser Petra | 83 | Domat/Ems | | 1:31:01 | 2172 | 47:08 | |
64. | Overney Cathy | 60 | Obers hrot | | 1:31:05 | 2184 | 48:00 | |
65. | Husi Sandra | 83 | Basel | | 1:31:26 | 2119 | 47:00 | |
66. | Laub Monika | 71 | Pfeffingen | | 1:31:27 | 2149 | 46:31 | |
67. | Schneider Nicole | 72 | Landquart | | 1:31:42 | 2229 | 49:02 | |
68. | Löw Sibylle | 65 | Oberursel | | 1:31:48 | 2301 | 47:30 | |
69. | Cooke Sandra | 84 | ZürichZürich | | 1:32:19 | 2548 | 46:24 | |
70. | Breu Flavia | 73 | Churwalden | | 1:32:23 | 2517 | 47:29 | |
71. | Verling Angela | 82 | Vaduz | | 1:32:31 | 4035 | 49:46 | |
72. | Barthel Scherrer Manja | 77 | Aesch ZH | | 1:32:42 | 2015 | 48:42 | |
73. | Diener Daniela | 85 | Zürich | | 1:33:50 | 2054 | 47:37 | |
74. | Capadrutt Claudia | 77 | Präz | | 1:34:10 | 2046 | 48:29 | |
75. | Gasser Andrea | 73 | Präz | | 1:34:12 | 2071 | 47:52 | |
76. | Siegfried Alexandra | 95 | Weinfelden | | 1:34:20 | 2245 | 47:41 | |
77. | Bold Edith | 69 | Amlikon-Bissegg | | 1:34:28 | 2027 | 48:02 | |
78. | Hayoz Stefanie | 83 | Bern | | 1:34:31 | 2097 | 48:55 | |
79. | Brogle Veronika | 55 | Eiken | | 1:34:56 | 2034 | 49:40 | |
80. | Hitz Dominique | 96 | Stäfa | SocialRunners | 1:35:09 | 2107 | 47:44 | |
81. | Reisgies Carola | 91 | Mels | | 1:35:29 | 2533 | 49:23 | |
82. | Sergi Anna | 79 | Romanshorn | | 1:35:48 | 2243 | 50:26 | |
83. | Hurni Claudia | 70 | Brügg BE | | 1:36:08 | 2116 | 50:03 | |
84. | Liebmann Barbara | 72 | Neukirch | | 1:36:51 | 2512 | 50:03 | |
85. | Baumann Fabienne | 94 | Tägerwilen | | 1:38:00 | 2017 | 49:59 | |
86. | Columberg Natalia | 80 | Richterswil | | 1:39:37 | 2050 | 49:28 | |
87. | Wind Regula | 74 | Luzern | | 1:39:38 | 2542 | 50:07 | |
88. | Scolieri Susanna | 88 | Laax GR | | 1:39:38 | 2241 | 49:28 | |
89. | Zurbuchen Simone | 83 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:40:50 | 2507 | 51:31 | |
90. | Bollinger Nadja | 84 | Horgen | | 1:40:50 | 2508 | 51:32 | |
91. | Pfister Claudia | 76 | Untervaz | | 1:41:04 | 2191 | 51:28 | |
92. | Delporte Marie laure | 77 | Eschentzwiller | | 1:41:18 | 2534 | 51:43 | |
93. | Polenz Ramona | 87 | Mörschwil | | 1:42:14 | 2193 | 52:33 | |
94. | Stutz Doris | 66 | Dürnten | | 1:44:19 | 2260 | 55:13 | |
95. | Käfligr Isabella | 95 | Winikon | | 1:44:43 | 4011 | 54:20 | |
96. | Russenberger Staschia | 74 | Thalwil | | 1:44:52 | 2213 | 56:29 | |
97. | Yamabhai Inthira | 76 | Genève | | 1:44:56 | 2511 | 55:52 | |
98. | Hock Ute | 58 | Neuenhof | | 1:46:06 | 2513 | 54:31 | |
99. | Krauer-Plump Odette | 76 | Uerikon | | 1:48:25 | 2137 | 57:25 | |
DNF | Gonja Tijana | 82 | Glattbrugg | | | 4014 | | |
résultats
Verarbeitungszeit: 9ms