1. | Erdin Céline | 07 | Hägendorf | TV Welschenrohr | 05:40 | | 3:55 | 1086 | |
2. | Minder Elena | 07 | Liebefeld | | 05:53 | +12 | 4:03 | 450 | |
3. | Favre Alicia | 07 | Château-d'Oex | | 06:13 | +33 | 4:17 | 1015 | |
4. | Previdoli Leonie | 07 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | 06:32 | +51 | 4:30 | 209 | |
5. | Müller Flavia | 08 | Oberkirch LU | TSV Oberkirch | 06:35 | +54 | 4:32 | 471 | |
6. | Niggli Malin | 08 | Münsingen | OL Norska | 06:36 | +55 | 4:33 | 181 | |
7. | Looze Fay | 09 | Thun | LG Gerbersport | 06:38 | +57 | 4:34 | 165 | |
8. | Costa Victoria | 08 | Bern | | 06:49 | +1:08 | 4:42 | 1027 | |
9. | Ledermann Nathalie | 09 | Schüpfen | | 06:49 | +1:09 | 4:42 | 409 | |
10. | Fankhauser Amelly | 07 | Schliern | | 06:52 | +1:11 | 4:44 | 1014 | |
11. | Trösch Milena | 07 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | 07:01 | +1:20 | 4:50 | 218 | |
12. | Sarvari Lilly | 08 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 07:04 | +1:23 | 4:52 | 524 | |
13. | Nyfeler Sophie | 07 | Hilterfingen | BeOL Nachwuchsteam Thun/Hondrich | 07:08 | +1:27 | 4:55 | 108 | |
14. | Caires Nunes Ana | 07 | Schliern.bei.Köniz | Sportclub Schliern | 07:14 | +1:34 | 4:59 | 1022 | |
15. | Wissing Jil | 09 | Belp | STB | 07:17 | +1:37 | 5:02 | 1049 | |
16. | Hadorn Mélia | 09 | Rüfenacht BE | LG Gerbersport | 07:19 | +1:38 | 5:02 | 161 | |
17. | Reuter Marla | 09 | Liebefeld | | 07:21 | +1:40 | 5:04 | 503 | |
18. | Stähli Céline | 07 | Liebefeld | | 07:23 | +1:42 | 5:05 | 1035 | |
19. | Collin Selena | 09 | Liebefeld | | 07:26 | +1:46 | 5:08 | 1068 | |
20. | Baudenbacher Jasmin | 08 | Thun | Fun and Run Thun | 07:51 | +2:10 | 5:24 | 253 | |
21. | Knaus Stella Maria | 09 | Bern | BTV Bern | 07:52 | +2:11 | 5:25 | 1062 | |
22. | Strittmatter Ladina | 09 | Rubigen | | 07:55 | +2:14 | 5:27 | 1046 | |
23. | Läderach Dana Luna | 08 | Liebefeld | | 08:36 | +2:55 | 5:56 | 408 | |
24. | Simon Emilie | 08 | Lyss | | 08:45 | +3:05 | 6:02 | 568 | |
25. | Schädelin Ewa | 08 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | 08:50 | +3:10 | 6:06 | 215 | |
26. | Buri Nora | 08 | Liebefeld | | 09:43 | +4:02 | 6:42 | 277 | |
27. | Wagisbach Katja Zoe | 07 | Mühleberg | | 09:53 | +4:12 | 6:49 | 615 | |
28. | Reinmann Sara Joy | 07 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | 10:05 | +4:24 | 6:57 | 210 | |
29. | Eichenberger Sophia | 09 | Bern | | 10:18 | +4:37 | 7:06 | 1013 | |
30. | Weber Ronja | 08 | Bern | | 11:44 | +6:03 | 8:05 | 1054 | |
31. | Bernasconi Anna | 08 | Bern | | 11:45 | +6:04 | 8:06 | 259 | |
DNS |
| Agga Soraya | 09 | Wangen an der Aare | | | | | 231 | |
| Buri Christine | 07 | Liebefeld | | | | | 276 | |
| Burri Alicia | 07 | Köniz | Schule Buchsee | | | | 188 | |
| Hostettler Tara | 08 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 372 | |