1. | Brownsche Spaziergänger | Amstutz Timon | 14:28 | | 3:12 | 892 | | |
2. | TV Oerlikon 2 | Besse Daniel | 15:11 | +43 | 3:21 | 896 | | |
3. | Carbon Sole Mates | Habert Paul | 15:16 | +48 | 3:22 | 637 | | |
4. | Karlsruher Lemminge I | | 15:27 | +59 | 3:25 | 888 | | |
5. | TV Oerlikon 1 | Fowler Kyle | 15:52 | +1:24 | 3:30 | 866 | | |
6. | SAS Heublüemler | Müller Nicolas | 15:52 | +1:24 | 3:31 | 673 | | |
7. | PSFeldmeilen | Walser Lauro | 16:30 | +2:02 | 3:39 | 976 | | |
8. | Celeritas Sancti Galli | Zingg Luca | 16:39 | +2:11 | 3:41 | 943 | | |
9. | EBP - Ernstfall 1 | Neuenschwander Marco | 17:16 | +2:48 | 3:49 | 829 | | |
10. | Zürich Happy Runners - Üetliberg | Megrabian David | 17:29 | +3:01 | 3:52 | 830 | | |
11. | Partners Group | Bezuidenhout Tiian | 17:36 | +3:08 | 3:54 | 836 | | |
12. | LAV Glarus | Nägeli Lorenzo | 17:41 | +3:13 | 3:55 | 930 | | |
13. | Vunder Team | Daniel | 17:45 | +3:17 | 3:56 | 757 | | |
14. | RunningRhubarb | Köppel Lev | 17:47 | +3:19 | 3:56 | 872 | | |
15. | KME runners | | 18:02 | +3:34 | 3:59 | 727 | | |
16. | Wüest Partner RUN | Rüede Mike | 18:06 | +3:38 | 4:00 | 785 | | |
17. | Run Fasta, Eat Pasta | Schoch Linus | 18:09 | +3:41 | 4:01 | 1023 | | |
18. | TV Oerlikon 3 | Kusserow Martin | 18:09 | +3:41 | 4:01 | 877 | | |
19. | LMW+ | Staufer Nick | 18:10 | +3:42 | 4:01 | 640 | | |
20. | Cloud 9 | Büchel Markus | 18:19 | +3:51 | 4:03 | 954 | | |
21. | SCOR | Horber Harry | 18:20 | +3:52 | 4:03 | 430 | | |
22. | Lenz & Staehelin Sprinters | Arias Alexandre | 18:23 | +3:55 | 4:04 | 823 | | |
23. | LSZ | Engel Felix | 18:26 | +3:58 | 4:05 | 652 | | |
24. | Uni Hohenrätien Chur | | 18:35 | +4:07 | 4:07 | 970 | | |
25. | SL Runners | Ros Marco | 18:37 | +4:09 | 4:07 | 651 | | |
26. | ZüRidesRuns | Matysiak Martin | 18:37 | +4:09 | 4:07 | 996 | | |
27. | bummerrunner | Osborne Olly | 18:44 | +4:16 | 4:09 | 893 | | |
28. | Kanti Baden - The Speed Runners | Ehrhard Valentin | 18:46 | +4:18 | 4:09 | 837 | | |
29. | KartenGeparden | Schnabel Olaf | 18:51 | +4:23 | 4:10 | 358 | | |
30. | Hochschulsport Campus Luzern | De Breus Alexander | 18:59 | +4:31 | 4:12 | 667 | | |
31. | Bitte Folgen | Baumeler Dominik | 18:59 | +4:31 | 4:12 | 699 | | |
32. | H03 | Barthelmann Bastian | 18:59 | +4:31 | 4:12 | 858 | | |
33. | PSK Team 1 | Koller Ivo | 19:01 | +4:33 | 4:12 | 575 | | |
34. | BK Runners | Bär Marc | 19:02 | +4:34 | 4:13 | 489 | | |
35. | Levitronix | Lamprecht Thomas | 19:03 | +4:35 | 4:13 | 402 | | |
36. | LehrLauf 1 | Müller Tom | 19:04 | +4:36 | 4:13 | 619 | | |
37. | Zurich Instruments Rockets | Schenkel Fabian | 19:05 | +4:37 | 4:13 | 625 | | |
38. | ETH juniors | Von der Horst Richard | 19:06 | +4:38 | 4:13 | 871 | | |
39. | Pace Anserinus | Devuyst Constantin | 19:07 | +4:39 | 4:14 | 812 | | |
40. | Out of the Blue | | 19:13 | +4:45 | 4:15 | 417 | | |
41. | ALLEGRA Runners | Cheridito Yves | 19:14 | +4:46 | 4:15 | 285 | | |
42. | Done & dusted | Zgraggen Guido | 19:16 | +4:48 | 4:16 | 560 | | |
43. | PwC TLS Runners | Ladner Sabrina | 19:19 | +4:51 | 4:16 | 431 | | |
44. | Schlössli Runners | Götschi Markus | 19:20 | +4:52 | 4:17 | 131 | | |
45. | Climeworks | Tuohy Fintan | 19:20 | +4:52 | 4:17 | 386 | | |
46. | BCG ALL STARS | Czirjak Kristof | 19:21 | +4:53 | 4:17 | 948 | | |
47. | Mark Brothers | Wopmann Marco | 19:28 | +5:00 | 4:18 | 827 | | |
48. | Bardovini gogogo | Spiekermann Lukas | 19:30 | +5:02 | 4:19 | 747 | | |
49. | Super Challenged Sprinters | Wiederkehr Benjamin | 19:31 | +5:03 | 4:19 | 279 | | |
50. | ZHAW ICLS | Jeanrenaud Alain | 19:32 | +5:04 | 4:19 | 721 | | |
51. | FastFood | | 19:36 | +5:08 | 4:20 | 908 | | |
52. | SPINsters ES | Eichler Alex | 19:36 | +5:08 | 4:20 | 814 | | |
53. | Fast, faster, Celeroton! | Hecht Martin | 19:37 | +5:09 | 4:20 | 407 | | |
54. | so lala | Rieger Georg | 19:41 | +5:13 | 4:21 | 1021 | | |
55. | lLRkBj2H5Y8F@h2W | Tom | 19:41 | +5:13 | 4:21 | 977 | | |
56. | HR Campus | Philippe Dutkiewicz | 19:42 | +5:14 | 4:21 | 248 | | |
57. | Team GZO | Kaser Alex | 19:44 | +5:16 | 4:22 | 151 | | |
58. | Alpöhis | Liberto Daniele | 19:45 | +5:17 | 4:22 | 623 | | |
59. | Touring Machines | Oliveira Rodrigues Ruben | 19:45 | +5:17 | 4:22 | 712 | | |
60. | Die mit dem Wolf rennen | Piveteau Christoph | 19:46 | +5:18 | 4:22 | 939 | | |
61. | Warriors | Santi Filippo | 19:48 | +5:20 | 4:23 | 726 | | |
62. | Meta runners | Gómez Javier | 19:48 | +5:20 | 4:23 | 802 | | |
63. | IREManiacs | Rickenbach Chiara | 19:49 | +5:21 | 4:23 | 462 | | |
64. | Di rosarote Gumpibäll | Durand Maniclas Fabien | 19:50 | +5:22 | 4:23 | 574 | | |
65. | CCCZ Dermatologie gegen Hautkrebs | Burri Elias | 19:54 | +5:26 | 4:24 | 605 | | |
66. | Julius Baer 2 | Klauz Tomas | 19:54 | +5:26 | 4:24 | 980 | | |
67. | TV Gförlike aka. Die geilen Schenkel | Ursprung Nadine | 19:55 | +5:27 | 4:24 | 886 | | |
68. | Preisieger | Allenspach Oliver | 19:56 | +5:28 | 4:25 | 214 | | |
69. | Irchelbüsis | Hotz Anna | 20:00 | +5:32 | 4:25 | 793 | | |
70. | On Innovation | | 20:00 | +5:32 | 4:25 | 634 | | |
71. | Team NCH USZ | | 20:03 | +5:35 | 4:26 | 584 | | |
72. | Oxidants Happen | Steinegger Patrick | 20:04 | +5:36 | 4:26 | 455 | | |
73. | Crispy Daimunds | | 20:04 | +5:36 | 4:26 | 108 | | |
74. | BCG IMPACT | Faustmann Florian | 20:05 | +5:37 | 4:27 | 949 | | |
75. | Lützle | Egger Manuel | 20:05 | +5:37 | 4:27 | 668 | | |
76. | Ace of Pace | Schiltknecht Manuel | 20:06 | +5:38 | 4:27 | 678 | | |
77. | Easier said than run | Steiner Philipp | 20:07 | +5:39 | 4:27 | 213 | | |
78. | NKF Runners | | 20:08 | +5:40 | 4:27 | 309 | | |
79. | Guemmelei and Friends | Hottinger Olivia | 20:09 | +5:41 | 4:28 | 828 | | |
80. | Pfädeler | Max | 20:09 | +5:41 | 4:28 | 545 | | |
81. | Festina Lente | MEIER DANIEL | 20:10 | +5:42 | 4:28 | 630 | | |
82. | SOLAnge du wild bist | Javaheri Houman | 20:10 | +5:42 | 4:28 | 192 | | |
83. | Ebianer | Spaar Pascal | 20:11 | +5:43 | 4:28 | 919 | | |
84. | MOH CCCZ fighters gegen Blutkrebs | Roggero Jacopo | 20:11 | +5:43 | 4:28 | 20 | | |
85. | Noser Engineering Runners | Schneider Priscilla | 20:14 | +5:46 | 4:29 | 136 | | |
86. | South Pole's Racing Penguins | Roduner Nicolas | 20:15 | +5:47 | 4:29 | 774 | | |
87. | Running for Cake | Marconato Luca | 20:17 | +5:49 | 4:29 | 559 | | |
88. | FH Graubünden | Schnider Jasmin | 20:19 | +5:51 | 4:30 | 525 | | |
89. | FRIWO-Zürisee | Schäpper Regula | 20:22 | +5:54 | 4:30 | 610 | | |
90. | Mädchen&Knaben mit den definierten Waden | Kehl Joelle | 20:22 | +5:54 | 4:30 | 983 | | |
91. | Ergon | Bättig Cyrill | 20:26 | +5:58 | 4:31 | 797 | | |
92. | Zühlke Dream Team | Suter Michael | 20:30 | +6:02 | 4:32 | 740 | | |
93. | Schneesportschule Davos | Gmür Philipp | 20:31 | +6:03 | 4:32 | 134 | | |
94. | PwC - Commercial Strategy | Salgado Juan | 20:33 | +6:05 | 4:33 | 232 | | |
95. | Running Noses | Bucher Sarina | 20:35 | +6:07 | 4:33 | 650 | | |
96. | Antilope Gnu | Koblet Olga | 20:36 | +6:08 | 4:33 | 686 | | |
97. | Gwünnäkologe | | 20:36 | +6:08 | 4:33 | 102 | | |
98. | MAXimus | Olbrecht Alina | 20:37 | +6:09 | 4:34 | 138 | | |
99. | MILAK Tango | Dossenbach Joshua | 20:40 | +6:12 | 4:34 | 928 | | |
100. | EmboRun | Yogaraya Nivethan | 20:40 | +6:12 | 4:34 | 769 | | |