de
|
fr
|
en
Bremgartenlauf 2022
results
22 °C
Date:
23.10.2022
Max temperature:
21.8 °C
Min temperature:
10.0 °C
Wind:
2.2 km/h
Precipitation:
1.3 mm
Datasource
Location: Bremgarten bei Bern, 532 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 70
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 70
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Juniorinnen / Juniors dames
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes 50
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Junioren / Juniors hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes 50
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Modi / Filles maxi
Modi / Filles XL
Modi / Filles XXL
Giele / Garçons maxi
Giele / Garçons XL
Giele / Garçons XXL
Modi / Filles mini
Modi / Filles midi
Giele / Garçons mini
Giele / Garçons midi
Coop Kids Run
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Brazil
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Obwalden
Solothurn
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Frieden Sarah Noemi
93
Urtenen-Schönbühl
22:40
--
3:54
1177
1.
2.
Bärtschi Doris
79
Mühleberg
TSV Frauenkappelen
25:22
+2:42
4:22
1061
2.
3.
Spicher Barbara
77
Niederwangen
STB
25:57
+3:17
4:28
825
4.
4.
Hernández Cristina
83
Lengnau BE
Free Runners Grenchen
26:23
+3:43
4:32
524
6.
5.
Hofstetter Marie-Claire
83
Burgdorf
running.COACH
26:57
+4:17
4:38
1057
7.
6.
Gfeller Fabienne
82
Allmendingen b. BE
LG Gerbersport
27:06
+4:26
4:40
486
9.
7.
Schärer Helen
79
Bremgarten bei Bern
TVL
27:12
+4:32
4:41
767
10.
8.
Stauffer Fabia
77
Muri b. Bern
27:19
+4:39
4:42
1049
11.
9.
Amstutz Melanie
92
Frauenkappelen
27:41
+5:01
4:46
316
14.
10.
Leisi Julia
89
Lüsslingen
City circle
27:57
+5:17
4:49
1166
15.
11.
Müller Monika
75
Ostermundigen
28:59
+6:19
4:59
1039
17.
12.
Mühlemann Anja
92
Bern
29:09
+6:29
5:01
692
19.
13.
Jans Lilian
79
Bremgarten b. Bern
29:44
+7:04
5:07
558
20.
14.
Benninger Nora
76
Ferenbalm
30:43
+8:03
5:17
1153
23.
15.
Stettler Melanie
82
Seftigen
31:07
+8:27
5:21
851
25.
16.
Nicolay Carole
88
Dotzigen
Dotzigen
32:06
+9:26
5:32
1068
31.
17.
Kunz Susanne
86
Zollbrück
32:40
+10:00
5:37
1191
32.
18.
Egli Perine
83
Grenchen
Free Runners Grenchen
32:50
+10:10
5:39
1182
33.
19.
Koltys Agata
83
Liebefeld
32:55
+10:15
5:40
607
34.
20.
Maring Sabrina
84
Zollikofen
32:57
+10:17
5:40
656
35.
21.
Qaja Adisa
00
Bern
33:06
+10:26
5:42
728
37.
22.
Gerber Anna
76
Bern
33:36
+10:56
5:47
473
39.
23.
Iseli Patricia
84
Spiez
33:53
+11:13
5:50
553
43.
24.
Mülhauser Anna
86
Bremgarten b. Bern
34:01
+11:21
5:51
693
45.
25.
Kurz Andrea
79
Niederscherli
34:44
+12:04
5:59
623
46.
26.
Wyssmann Melanie
79
Lurtigen
STARTSCHUSS Running
35:04
+12:24
6:02
1052
50.
27.
Bünter Martina
75
Bremgarten b. Bern
35:21
+12:41
6:05
386
51.
28.
Rüefli Marianella
74
Pieterlen
35:46
+13:06
6:09
1252
54.
29.
Drozynski Martyna
85
Toffen
36:20
+13:40
6:15
1130
57.
30.
Hirsig Tina
77
Hasliberg Reuti
36:46
+14:06
6:20
534
58.
31.
Back Caroline
89
Solothurn
37:07
+14:27
6:23
332
59.
32.
Hesse Nathalie
83
Bremgarten b. Bern
37:09
+14:29
6:24
529
60.
33.
Graf Iris
81
Zollikofen
37:55
+15:15
6:32
498
61.
34.
Kopp Martina
80
Steffisburg
38:14
+15:34
6:35
609
62.
35.
Nemeth-Spahr Claudia
92
Thun
38:43
+16:03
6:40
700
63.
36.
Davanzo Pierangela
86
Niederscherli
39:07
+16:27
6:44
418
65.
37.
Davanzo Ileanna
89
Ittigen
39:11
+16:31
6:45
417
66.
38.
Hesse Eveline
86
Suhr
40:03
+17:23
6:54
527
68.
39.
Beyer Cornelia
76
Heimberg
40:08
+17:28
6:55
352
69.
40.
Sarpong Sally
86
Trimbach
42:03
+19:23
7:14
1054
72.
41.
Thomi Thi Vinh Thuan
82
Bern
Coop
43:32
+20:52
7:30
876
73.
42.
Wache Kathleen
83
Bern
51:41
+29:01
8:54
898
75.
43.
Burgener Anita
92
Liebefeld
51:49
+29:09
8:55
387
76.
44.
Zimmermann Michèle
93
Matten bei Interlaken
51:50
+29:10
8:56
949
77.
45.
Krebs Fabienne
95
Spiez
55:42
+33:02
9:36
612
78.
DNS
Engel Eliane
88
Münchenbuchsee
441
Ferrari Isabel
77
Belo Horizonte
447
Meier Wuethrich Monika
75
Bern
671
Meister Annina
83
Ittigen
673
Portmann Nina
81
Herrenschwanden
722
Soltermann Nicole
96
Niederhünigen
AFC Thun Tigers
821
(51 participants)
Bremgartenlauf 2022
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Verarbeitungszeit: 29ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×