1. | Meier Vera | 96 | Zug | Lk Zug | 1:22:08 | | 35:30 | 46:38 | | | | | |
2. | Friedli Sarah | 82 | Roggliswil | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:25:17 | +3:09 | 36:44 | 48:33 | | | | | |
3. | Gerber Maria | 80 | Root | Gerber Markierungen | 1:27:57 | +5:49 | 37:38 | 50:19 | | | | | |
4. | Gassner Petra | 79 | Hämikon | | 1:29:30 | +7:22 | 39:26 | 50:04 | | | | | |
5. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 1:30:18 | +8:10 | 38:01 | 52:17 | | | | | |
6. | Gut Conny | 81 | Meggen | | 1:32:36 | +10:28 | 39:58 | 52:38 | | | | | |
7. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | WeRun Luzern, FRIUS | 1:33:38 | +11:30 | 40:50 | 52:48 | | | | | |
8. | Bösiger Alexandra | 95 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 1:37:38 | +15:30 | 41:34 | 56:04 | | | | | |
9. | Sidler Chantal | 87 | Hellbühl | | 1:48:02 | +25:54 | 47:30 | 1:00:32 | | | | | |
10. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | smrun | 1:48:35 | +26:27 | 47:10 | 1:01:25 | | | | | |
11. | Plüss Karen | 73 | Obernau | | 1:51:32 | +29:24 | 47:06 | 1:04:26 | | | | | |
12. | Arnold Laura | 92 | Adligenswil | | 1:54:49 | +32:41 | 49:54 | 1:04:55 | | | | | |
13. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Zuger Lauftreff / smrun | 1:56:09 | +34:01 | 51:57 | 1:04:12 | | | | | |
14. | Atomei Diana | 91 | Meggen | SCMLTeamRuntastics | 1:56:44 | +34:36 | 49:59 | 1:06:45 | | | | | |
15. | Meerson Sue | 86 | Schongau | In Vitae | 1:59:06 | +36:58 | 52:28 | 1:06:38 | | | | | |
16. | Brunner Claudia | 78 | Muri | In Vitae | 1:59:07 | +36:59 | 52:29 | 1:06:38 | | | | | |
17. | Som Tamara | 85 | Zürich | | 2:03:24 | +41:16 | 54:19 | 1:09:05 | | | | | |
18. | Leisibach Sandra | 80 | Inwil | Team ZESSA | 2:08:54 | +46:46 | 57:41 | 1:11:13 | | | | | |
19. | Buholzer Silvia | 72 | Schwarzenberg LU | Skiclub Horw | 38:10 | | 38:10 | | | | | | |
20. | Rudolf Michèle | 82 | Hitzkirch | TriC Sursee | 38:32 | | 38:32 | | | | | | |
21. | Bennani Amina | 86 | Kriens | | 40:50 | | 40:50 | | | | | | |
22. | von Däniken Nathalie | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Trailrun Zentralschweiz / up2peak | 42:02 | | 42:02 | | | | | | |
23. | Moreira Rosa | 67 | Merenschwand | LSV Muri/SMRUN | 42:12 | | 42:12 | | | | | | |
24. | Borner Chiara | 93 | Zürich | | 44:47 | | 44:47 | | | | | | |
25. | Bühlmann Lena | 92 | Dagmersellen | | 45:45 | | 45:45 | | | | | | |
26. | Müller Nicola | 80 | Malters | Meitschibei | 49:01 | | 49:01 | | | | | | |
27. | Michele Arsema | 04 | Büron | | 49:57 | | 49:57 | | | | | | |
28. | Fleischli Lea | 99 | Ballwil | | 50:48 | | 50:48 | | | | | | |
29. | Zimmermann Corinne | 97 | Stans | | 51:56 | | | 51:56 | | | | | |
30. | Zuber Susanne | 68 | Luzern | | 53:36 | | | 53:36 | | | | | |
31. | Krügel Jasmin | 95 | Zofingen | LR Gettnau | 53:54 | | | 53:54 | | | | | |
32. | Jaus Claudia | 77 | Zofingen | | 55:01 | | | 55:01 | | | | | |
33. | Küffner Marianne | 72 | Othmarsingen | | 57:29 | | | 57:29 | | | | | |
34. | Meister Martina | 03 | Horw | | 58:05 | | 58:05 | | | | | | |
35. | Roth Nahalie | 96 | Luzern | | 59:15 | | | 59:15 | | | | | |
36. | Lustenberger Sara | 98 | Luzern | SCMLTeamChirunrun | 59:24 | | | 59:24 | | | | | |
37. | Ruckstuhl Marlies | 66 | Altbüron | | 1:03:21 | | | 1:03:21 | | | | | |
38. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:05:27 | | | 1:05:27 | | | | | |
39. | Kasper Claudia | 71 | Moosleerau | | 1:05:57 | | | 1:05:57 | | | | | |
40. | Aregger Katja | 97 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 1:08:26 | | | 1:08:26 | | | | | |
41. | Schwendner Daniela | 76 | Schmiedrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:09:08 | | | 1:09:08 | | | | | |
42. | Meier Paloma | 79 | Geuensee | | 1:10:07 | | | 1:10:07 | | | | | |
43. | Meyer Irène | 66 | Rain | | 1:14:19 | | | 1:14:19 | | | | | |
44. | Fischer Karin | 86 | Sursee | | 1:25:27 | | | 1:25:27 | | | | | |