Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
Kurzstrecke Overall Männer
rang | nom | an | lieu | team | temps | min/km | dossard | cat | |
---|
1. | Saikou Barrow | 1991 | Tschugg | | 14.48 | 3.21 | 2 | Kurz1 | |
2. | Schiffmann Jonas | 1994 | Heimberg | | 15.08 | 3.26 | 470 | Kurz1 | |
3. | Hopf Gabriel | 1987 | Aarberg | Team M-Zero | 15.20 | 3.29 | 295 | Kurz1 | |
4. | Roggo Frederic | 1991 | Düdingen | TSV Düdingen | 15.41 | 3.33 | 1109 | Kurz1 | |
5. | de Roche Rafael | 1976 | Steffisburg | | 15.51 | 3.36 | 206 | Kurz1 | |
6. | Tesfazghi Kokob | 1998 | Belp | | 16.11 | 3.40 | 531 | Kurz1 | |
7. | Zachmann Luca | 1989 | Zürich | | 16.12 | 3.41 | 1022 | Kurz1 | |
8. | Giudici Walter | 1964 | Airolo | Team M-Zero | 16.13 | 3.41 | 256 | Kurz2 | |
9. | Arnold Luc | 1993 | Stettlen | LCA Bärn | 16.14 | 3.41 | 1115 | Kurz1 | |
10. | Marti Stefan | 1981 | Tägerig | | 16.17 | 3.42 | 1104 | Kurz1 | |
11. | Brahne Ermias | 1998 | Belp | | 16.41 | 3.47 | 171 | Kurz1 | |
12. | Lionti Luca | 2001 | Uitikon | LC Zürich | 16.48 | 3.49 | 356 | S3 | |
13. | Mogos Girmay | 1998 | Belp | | 17.07 | 3.53 | 389 | Kurz1 | |
14. | Schild Olivier | 1986 | Köniz | | 17.13 | 3.54 | 1086 | Kurz1 | |
15. | Minder Steve | 1992 | Oberstocken | Beo Runners | 17.16 | 3.55 | 386 | Kurz1 | |
16. | Röthlisberger Markus | 1962 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 17.26 | 3.57 | 1097 | Kurz2 | |
17. | Koch Florian | 1982 | Bern | | 17.40 | 4.01 | 1059 | Kurz1 | |
18. | Zeller Yannick | 1999 | Bern | LG Gerbersport | 17.41 | 4.01 | 1098 | S3 | |
19. | Balmer Rico | 2000 | Bäriswil BE | ST Bern | 17.49 | 4.03 | 125 | S3 | |
20. | Bossel Jean-Noel | 1959 | Granges-Paccot | TPF Fribourg | 18.24 | 4.11 | 1062 | Kurz2 | |
21. | Gebrelibanos Beriku | 1998 | Bärau | | 18.41 | 4.14 | 1023 | Kurz1 | |
22. | Sommer Heinz | 1965 | Zollikofen | | 18.53 | 4.17 | 511 | Kurz2 | |
23. | Jordi Heinz | 1971 | Boll | | 19.08 | 4.21 | 1077 | Kurz1 | |
24. | von Känel Robin | 1998 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 19.32 | 4.26 | 1046 | Kurz1 | |
25. | Waldegg Florin | 2003 | Liebefeld | | 19.43 | 4.28 | 553 | Kurz1 | |
26. | Waldegg Gabriel | 1971 | Liebefeld | | 19.50 | 4.30 | 554 | Kurz1 | |
27. | Mullis Norbert | 1978 | Bern | | 19.56 | 4.31 | 403 | Kurz1 | |
28. | Koller Rudolf | 1984 | Liebefeld | | 19.58 | 4.32 | 324 | Kurz1 | |
29. | Jaggi Peter | 1961 | Muri b. Bern | | 19.59 | 4.32 | 310 | Kurz2 | |
30. | Oertle Enea | 2000 | Liebefeld | | 20.05 | 4.34 | 416 | S3 | |
31. | Hinnen Mark | 1978 | Bern | | 20.12 | 4.35 | 286 | Kurz1 | |
32. | Wüthrich Christian | 1961 | Heimberg | LSV Uetendorf | 20.13 | 4.35 | 1099 | Kurz2 | |
33. | Böhm Markus | 1977 | Liebefeld | | 20.13 | 4.35 | 164 | Kurz1 | |
34. | Wyss Markus | 1979 | Bern | | 20.16 | 4.36 | 1096 | Kurz1 | |
35. | Lenz Cornel | 1968 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 20.41 | 4.42 | 350 | Kurz1 | |
36. | Wenger Kurt | 1980 | Bern | | 20.41 | 4.42 | 1120 | Kurz1 | |
37. | Sutter Florian | 1982 | Konolfingen | | 20.55 | 4.45 | 530 | Kurz1 | |
38. | Längauer Lars | 1967 | Ittigen | LG Gerbersport | 21.04 | 4.47 | 345 | Kurz1 | |
39. | Giroud Philippe | 1980 | Bern | | 21.28 | 4.52 | 254 | Kurz1 | |
40. | Oertle Luc | 2000 | Liebefeld | | 21.47 | 4.57 | 417 | S3 | |
41. | Dänzer Marc | 1988 | Rüfenacht BE | | 22.29 | 5.06 | 203 | Kurz1 | |
42. | Ghebrehiwet Maile | 1998 | Belp | | 22.31 | 5.07 | 113 | Kurz1 | |
43. | Liechti Ilja | 2004 | Bern | TVL / Liechtlis | 22.42 | 5.09 | 353 | Kurz1 | |
44. | Triantafillou Christos | 1968 | Bern | | 23.08 | 5.15 | 1129 | Kurz1 | |
45. | Hirschi Beat | 1957 | Bern | GG Bern | 23.50 | 5.25 | 288 | Kurz2 | |
46. | Bürki Stefan | 1959 | Aarwangen | | 23.58 | 5.26 | 186 | Kurz2 | |
47. | Eichenberger Andreas | 1967 | Mühleberg | | 25.01 | 5.41 | 213 | Kurz1 | |
48. | Ramseier Urs | 1968 | Riggisberg | | 25.07 | 5.42 | 430 | Kurz1 | |
49. | Hug Niklaus | 1974 | Heimberg | | 25.17 | 5.44 | 299 | Kurz1 | |
50. | Renfer Patrick | 1977 | Kernenried | | 25.53 | 5.52 | 433 | Kurz1 | |
51. | Hess Rico | 1972 | Bern | | 26.22 | 5.59 | 285 | Kurz1 | |
52. | Wälti Andreas | 1961 | Wichtrach | | 26.23 | 5.59 | 557 | Kurz2 | |
53. | Kurt Fritz | 1947 | Bern | SM Run | 26.52 | 6.06 | 1054 | Kurz2 | |
54. | Haller Noah | 2004 | Niederscherli | | 28.30 | 6.28 | 271 | Kurz1 | |
55. | Hasler Cyril | 1989 | Bern | | 28.31 | 6.28 | 1006 | Kurz1 | |
56. | Fritschi Johann | 1937 | Ostermundigen | | 35.41 | 8.06 | 232 | Kurz2 | |
57. | Van der Heemst Bob | 1950 | Bern | | 36.22 | 8.15 | 541 | Kurz2 | |
58. | Bloch Fabian | 1988 | Bern | | 37.57 | 8.37 | 160 | Kurz1 | |
Steinhölzlilauf 2015
résultats
Verarbeitungszeit: 15ms