de
|
fr
|
en
Bremgartenlauf 2023
results
15 °C
Date:
22.10.2023
Max temperature:
15.5 °C
Min temperature:
3.8 °C
Wind:
2.6 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Bremgarten bei Bern, 532 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 70
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 70
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Juniorinnen / Juniors dames
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes 50
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Junioren / Juniors hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes 50
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Modi / Filles maxi
Modi / Filles XL
Modi / Filles XXL
Giele / Garçons maxi
Giele / Garçons XL
Giele / Garçons XXL
Modi / Filles mini
Modi / Filles midi
Giele / Garçons mini
Giele / Garçons midi
Coop Kids Run
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Switzerland
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
age group
1.
Spicher Océane
11
Niederwangen
STB Leichtathletik
25:05
--
4:19
868
Jui: 1.
2.
Spicher Barbara
77
Niederwangen
STB Leichtathletik
25:06
+01
4:19
865
F20: 1.
3.
Gehrig Nina
05
Sigigen
LR Astoria Hellbühl
25:33
+28
4:24
474
Jui: 2.
4.
Catucci Franca
11
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB Bern
25:39
+34
4:25
405
Jui: 3.
5.
Bauhofer Jolanda
79
Amsoldingen
Tripl3.ch
25:49
+44
4:26
341
F20: 2.
6.
Hernández Cristina
83
Lengnau BE
Free Runners Grenchen
26:39
+1:34
4:35
1096
F20: 3.
7.
Kauer Murielle
97
Dieterswil
Gerbersport
26:50
+1:45
4:37
589
F20: 4.
8.
Schönenberger Barbara
66
Thun
Lauftreff Thun
26:53
+1:48
4:37
833
F50: 1.
9.
Stauffer Fabia
77
Muri b. Bern
27:36
+2:31
4:45
882
F20: 5.
10.
Schärer Helen
79
Bremgarten b. Bern
TVL
27:43
+2:38
4:46
811
F20: 6.
11.
Schüpbach Anina
80
Oberdiessbach
LSV Uetendorf
27:53
+2:48
4:48
1215
F20: 7.
12.
Jans Sadie
09
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB / OLG Bern
28:09
+3:04
4:51
568
Jui: 4.
13.
Gurtner Selina
05
Murten
STB Bern
28:23
+3:18
4:53
500
Jui: 5.
14.
Jost-Iseli Regula
69
Gümligen
Coreathletics
28:30
+3:25
4:54
1282
F50: 2.
15.
Ellend Anna-Lisa
70
Liebefeld
TVL
28:42
+3:37
4:56
1256
F50: 3.
16.
Anker Myrja
73
Busswil b. Büren
28:55
+3:50
4:59
1198
F50: 4.
17.
Seebeck Anouk
11
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB Bern
29:20
+4:15
5:03
848
Jui: 6.
18.
Ianos Daniela
73
Zollikofen
TV Länggasse
29:25
+4:20
5:04
1092
F50: 5.
19.
Kerber-Bernet Karina
84
Liebefeld
TV Länggasse
29:36
+4:31
5:06
1167
F20: 8.
20.
Stoffel Nadine
77
Bern
29:42
+4:37
5:07
1213
F20: 9.
21.
Rellstab Gfeller Anna
70
Sumiswald
Anita active
29:46
+4:41
5:07
760
F50: 6.
22.
Biasolo MK Nathalie
65
Zürich
LSG Olten
30:06
+5:01
5:11
1186
F50: 7.
23.
Widmer Claudia
72
Derendingen
30:51
+5:46
5:19
1049
F50: 8.
24.
Benninger Nora
76
Ferenbalm
30:54
+5:49
5:19
351
F20: 10.
25.
Seebeck Bettina
77
Bremgarten b. Bern
31:29
+6:24
5:25
1101
F20: 11.
26.
Aeberhard Christine
83
Meikirch
31:37
+6:32
5:26
303
F20: 12.
27.
Grüninger Valentine
99
Bern
31:38
+6:33
5:27
497
F20: 13.
28.
Scherwey Valentina
94
Wabern
31:52
+6:47
5:29
821
F20: 14.
29.
Koltys Agata
83
Liebefeld
31:59
+6:54
5:30
615
F20: 15.
30.
Rohrbach Sandrine
65
Schwarzenburg
32:07
+7:02
5:32
1264
F50: 9.
31.
Gantenbein Brigitta
71
Zollikofen
32:14
+7:09
5:33
466
F50: 10.
32.
Puliafito Anita
82
Laupen BE
32:18
+7:13
5:34
751
F20: 16.
33.
Meili Barbara
81
Bern
32:20
+7:15
5:34
686
F20: 17.
34.
Gerber Anna
76
Bern
32:26
+7:21
5:35
1095
F20: 18.
35.
Buchs Daniela
73
Thun
32:32
+7:27
5:36
385
F50: 11.
36.
Hari-Widmer Christine
76
Bolligen
32:58
+7:53
5:41
519
F20: 19.
37.
Hahn Priska Barbara
79
Bern
33:07
+8:02
5:42
1287
F20: 20.
38.
Inäbnit Giuliana
08
Ortschwaben
FC Goldstern
33:12
+8:07
5:43
556
Jui: 7.
39.
von Rotz Anjoschka
98
Belp
33:12
+8:07
5:43
939
F20: 21.
40.
Wirth Doris
63
Bern
33:12
+8:07
5:43
1141
F50: 12.
41.
Dick Lena
83
Schnottwil
Free Runners Grenchen
33:13
+8:08
5:43
1099
F20: 22.
42.
Jakob Fabiana
77
Laupen BE
33:34
+8:29
5:47
563
F20: 23.
43.
Dederichs Ursula
68
Thun
All Blacks Thun
33:46
+8:41
5:49
417
F50: 13.
44.
Torben-Nielsen Karen
78
Bern
33:52
+8:47
5:50
1142
F20: 24.
45.
Egli Perine
83
Grenchen
Free Runners Grenchen
33:53
+8:48
5:50
1158
F20: 25.
46.
Saner Wanda
72
Wabern
STB Running
34:01
+8:56
5:51
801
F50: 14.
47.
Sturzenegger Nicole
87
Laupen BE
34:02
+8:57
5:52
902
F20: 26.
48.
Frei Romina
97
Thun
34:32
+9:27
5:57
1067
F20: 27.
49.
Müller Aliona
10
Ostermundigen
34:40
+9:35
5:58
1204
Jui: 8.
50.
Fazio Sienna
08
Ortschwaben
34:40
+9:35
5:58
1231
Jui: 9.
51.
Abbühl Nadja
84
Thun
35:06
+10:01
6:03
301
F20: 28.
52.
Meier Inka
89
Bowil
35:15
+10:10
6:04
682
F20: 29.
53.
Schenk Nudi
95
Bern
Lauftreff Neufeld
36:13
+11:08
6:14
819
F20: 30.
54.
Antz Tina
71
Ittigen
36:14
+11:09
6:14
323
F50: 15.
55.
Michel Christina
68
Herrenschwanden
36:16
+11:11
6:15
1286
F50: 16.
56.
Reiss Katrin
74
Lanzenhäusern
36:43
+11:38
6:19
758
F20: 31.
57.
Huang Kun
93
Ostermundigen
STB Leichtathletik
37:07
+12:02
6:23
536
F20: 32.
58.
Monnier Nadine
74
Bremgarten
37:31
+12:26
6:27
1046
F20: 33.
59.
Drozynski Martyna
85
Toffen
37:39
+12:34
6:29
1135
F20: 34.
60.
Gogniat Marie Claire
54
Les Genevez JU
37:46
+12:41
6:30
1277
F50: 17.
61.
Panchaud Thome Véronique
82
Hindelbank
37:56
+12:51
6:32
730
F20: 35.
62.
Badertscher Nicole
81
Ittigen
38:31
+13:26
6:38
1005
F20: 36.
63.
Gandhi Ananya
05
Bern
38:53
+13:48
6:42
465
Jui: 10.
64.
Zimmermann Rita
76
Kehrsatz
38:56
+13:51
6:42
982
F20: 37.
65.
Hesse Nathalie
83
Bremgarten b. Bern
39:07
+14:02
6:44
527
F20: 38.
66.
Miyandar Firoozeh
87
Zollikofen
STB C
39:22
+14:17
6:47
693
F20: 39.
67.
Steffen Anja
05
Wyssachen
39:26
+14:21
6:47
883
Jui: 11.
68.
Bachmann Ruth
50
Naters
40:43
+15:38
7:01
338
F50: 18.
69.
Zimmermann Eveline
72
Schliern
Sportverein Köniz
42:17
+17:12
7:17
981
F50: 19.
70.
Hochstrasser Nicole
77
Schliern
42:17
+17:12
7:17
530
F20: 40.
71.
Benmehdia Lilia
98
Olten
48:07
+23:02
8:17
1144
F20: 41.
Preview
72.
Ryf Céline
84
Spiegel
1:06:01
+41:24
11:39
792
F20: 42.
DNS
Fletcher-Regez Carissa
78
Pfäffikon ZH
442
F20
Grünig Brigitta
78
Aefligen
496
F20
Iseli Patricia
84
Spiez
559
F20
Jans Lilian
79
Bremgarten b. Bern
566
F20
Jungen Fiona
04
Wimmis
LV Thun
576
Jui
Junker Sandra
94
Zollikofen
579
F20
Kaufmann Lea
89
Hünibach
591
F20
Meier Wuethrich Monika
75
Bern
685
F20
Schenk Beatrice
69
Liebefeld
816
F50
Soltermann Nadja
97
Thun
861
F20
Yuille Catherine
70
Niederwangen
970
F50
Markovic Milica
84
Bern
1178
F20
Hikem Malaika
99
Winznau
1210
F20
(85 participants)
Bremgartenlauf 2023
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Verarbeitungszeit: 20ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×