de
|
fr
|
en
Run and Walk Bern 2023
results
9 °C
Date:
15.01.2023
Max temperature:
9.2 °C
Min temperature:
1.1 °C
Wind:
8.0 km/h
Precipitation:
6.4 mm
Datasource
Location: Bern, 549 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall 10km Running Frauen
Overall 10km Running Männer
Juniorinnen
Seniorinnen
Masters Frauen
Veteranen Frauen
Junioren
Senioren
Masters Männer
Veteranen Männer
10km Run4me
10km Walk
Kids 1 Knaben
Kids 1 Mädchen
Kids 2 Knaben
Kids 2 Mädchen
Kids 3 Knaben
Kids 3 Mädchen
U14 Knaben
U14 Mädchen
U16 Knaben
U16 Mädchen
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Schaffhausen
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Kids 1 Mädchen
rank
name
yob
Ort/Verein
time
diff
racenumber
1.
Emmenegger Alexia
16
Bremgarten bei Bern
5:16
--
1533
2.
Berchtold Romina
17
Bern
5:39
+23
1515
3.
Azizi Ayline
17
Messen
5:45
+29
930
4.
Schnittfeld Carla
16
GGB
5:48
+32
1623
5.
Rietschin Rina
16
Bern
5:51
+35
1802
6.
Novak Marlene
16
Kehrsatz
5:51
+35
1593
7.
Seiler Lea
16
Thun
5:52
+36
1627
8.
Schweizer Ava
16
Bolligen
6:03
+47
1626
9.
Sutera Sara Sofia
16
Liebefeld
6:18
+1:02
1641
10.
Haussener Lina Sibongile
16
Toffen
6:20
+1:04
1562
11.
Fischer Matilda
16
Uster
6:22
+1:06
1537
12.
Hofmann Yuna
17
Niederwangen b. Bern
6:22
+1:06
1565
13.
Capt Kenzie Dakota
18
Genève GE
7:06
+1:50
1527
14.
Zimmerli Penélope
17
Ittigen
7:23
+2:07
1805
15.
Page Uzodinma
17
Fribourg
7:30
+2:14
1599
16.
Parente Cataleya
17
Burninglegs Bern
7:41
+2:25
1604
17.
Bergel Cires Chloé
17
Bern
7:48
+2:32
1517
18.
Seiler Nora
18
Thun
8:36
+3:20
1628
19.
Papaux Ella
18
Bern
8:45
+3:29
1603
20.
Friedli Yara
16
Oberdiessbach
9:05
+3:49
1544
21.
Friedli Elea
16
SC Medergen
9:06
+3:50
1541
DNS
Aeberhard Lucy
17
Bern
1504
Emmenegger Melina
18
Bremgarten b. Bern
1534
Kekeba Kenessa
16
Bern
1571
Probst Eloise Malaya
18
Bern
1613
Schmid Mona
16
Aarau Rohr
1622
Rhyner Juna Moana
17
Thun
1803
Wöhrle Emilia
18
Bern
1806
Huber Juna
18
Bolligen
1807
(29 participants)
Run and Walk Bern 2023
results
course map
archive
2024Summer
2024
2023Summer
2023
2022Summer
2022
2020
2019
Verarbeitungszeit: 28ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×