1. | Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | SM Run | 2:50:39 | | 30:12 | 36:42 | 34:36 | 28:42 | 40:27 | | |
2. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St, Erhard | GERBER Markierungen | 3:02:00 | +11:21 | 32:29 | 39:33 | 38:31 | 29:25 | 42:02 | | |
3. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 3:03:09 | +12:30 | 32:59 | 39:22 | 38:36 | 30:37 | 41:35 | | |
4. | Maag Markus | 65 | Stans | | 3:03:14 | +12:35 | 32:32 | 39:00 | 38:56 | 30:29 | 42:17 | | |
5. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 3:06:09 | +15:30 | 33:13 | 39:26 | 38:41 | 31:16 | 43:33 | | |
6. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 3:09:36 | +18:57 | 33:29 | 40:51 | 40:29 | 31:06 | 43:41 | | |
7. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 3:10:08 | +19:29 | 33:18 | 40:57 | 39:46 | 32:28 | 43:39 | | |
8. | Kühne Anton | 62 | Egliswil | WLG Freiamt | 3:11:32 | +20:53 | 33:47 | 41:42 | 40:06 | 31:46 | 44:11 | | |
9. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Lauftreff Allmend Luzern | 3:14:50 | +24:11 | 35:02 | 41:33 | 41:47 | 31:49 | 44:39 | | |
10. | Zosso Heinz | 65 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 3:15:00 | +24:21 | 34:37 | 42:39 | 41:09 | 31:43 | 44:52 | | |
11. | Buholzer Walter | 63 | Emmenbrücke | | 3:17:25 | +26:46 | 35:52 | 41:41 | 41:29 | 30:40 | 47:43 | | |
12. | Ummel Beat | 60 | Suhr | BTV Aarau Athletics | 3:17:58 | +27:19 | 37:57 | 42:39 | 41:29 | 31:21 | 44:32 | | |
13. | Dober Martin | 62 | Ettiswil | SwissLauftreff Ettiswil | 3:18:51 | +28:12 | 35:48 | 42:55 | 42:45 | 32:26 | 44:57 | | |
14. | Eiholzer Robert | 60 | Winikon | KNF-Flodos | 3:32:40 | +42:01 | 37:39 | 45:57 | 44:46 | 34:39 | 49:39 | | |
15. | Ulrich Josef | 65 | Luzern | | 3:50:02 | +59:23 | 50:04 | 40:05 | 44:14 | 45:58 | 49:41 | | |
16. | Bucher Beat | 64 | Neuenkirch | | 3:56:19 | +1:05:40 | 41:10 | 50:51 | 49:53 | 39:59 | 54:26 | | |
17. | Reding Markus | 69 | Kriens | | 4:53:51 | +2:03:12 | 50:16 | 1:06:18 | 1:01:55 | 47:33 | 1:07:49 | | |
18. | Meier Peter | 68 | Willisau | swiss lauftreff willisau | 2:22:10 | | 33:10 | 39:58 | 39:06 | 29:56 | | | |
19. | Barmettler Thomas | 69 | Rothenburg | | 2:28:22 | | 33:35 | | 40:07 | 30:54 | 43:46 | | |
20. | Heller Peter | 67 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 2:30:51 | | | 39:57 | 39:01 | 29:57 | 41:56 | | |
21. | Camenzind Franz | 66 | Sempach Station | STV Sempach | 2:33:41 | | 33:26 | 39:25 | 39:04 | | 41:46 | | |
22. | Birrer Andreas | 66 | Sursee | Auto Birrer AG | 2:39:37 | | 34:22 | 41:04 | 40:34 | | 43:37 | | |
23. | Frank Lutz | 64 | Zofingen | | 2:43:59 | | | 43:41 | 42:28 | 31:55 | 45:55 | | |
24. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Triengen | | 3:03:49 | | 38:01 | 47:24 | 47:45 | | 50:39 | | |
25. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 3:10:44 | | 39:54 | 48:07 | 48:52 | | 53:51 | | |
26. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 1:37:35 | | 27:48 | 33:22 | | | 36:25 | | |
27. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 1:43:41 | | 33:59 | 40:11 | | 29:31 | | | |
28. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:48:05 | | 31:37 | 38:19 | 38:09 | | | | |
29. | Barmettler Toni | 65 | Rothenburg | MTV Rothenburg | 1:48:37 | | 35:06 | 41:28 | | 32:03 | | | |
30. | Fischer Christian | 66 | Beinwil am See | | 1:52:30 | | 35:50 | 42:54 | | 33:46 | | | |
31. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 1:52:43 | | 32:57 | 40:19 | 39:27 | | | | |
32. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 1:54:14 | | | 40:00 | | 30:55 | 43:19 | | |
33. | Gut Viktor | 60 | Sempach | Laufteam Seeland Sempach | 1:59:03 | | | 44:41 | 41:39 | 32:43 | | | |
34. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 1:59:55 | | 35:03 | | 40:48 | | 44:04 | | |
35. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 2:18:27 | | 39:47 | | 47:21 | | 51:19 | | |
36. | Suter Markus | 68 | Oberentfelden | | 2:18:55 | | | 50:51 | 48:45 | 39:19 | | | |
37. | Reichmuth Adrian | 68 | Kriens | | 2:28:29 | | | 49:25 | 47:39 | | 51:25 | | |
38. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 3:03:39 | | 51:21 | 1:07:29 | 1:04:49 | | | | |
39. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 55:05 | | 28:46 | | | 26:19 | | | |
40. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 1:04:38 | | 29:22 | 35:16 | | | | | |
41. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 1:13:15 | | 33:23 | | 39:52 | | | | |
42. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | Tri Club Sursee | 1:16:53 | | 34:59 | | 41:54 | | | | |
43. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 1:18:21 | | 36:02 | | 42:19 | | | | |
44. | Gutjahr Rolf | 67 | Schenkon | Tri Club Sursee / CKW | 1:22:04 | | | 41:39 | 40:25 | | | | |
45. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:28:55 | | 39:55 | | 49:00 | | | | |
46. | Schelbert Markus | 62 | Beinwil am See | | 1:29:23 | | 40:47 | | 48:36 | | | | |
47. | Heini Andreas | 64 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:30:09 | | | 44:04 | | | 46:05 | | |
48. | Küng Simon | 66 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:32:27 | | | 46:21 | 46:06 | | | | |
49. | Grüter Felix | 66 | Ettiswil | Swiss Laufträff Ettiswil | 1:35:53 | | | 46:20 | | | 49:33 | | |
50. | Abry Thomas | 62 | Stans | | 1:48:39 | | | 54:44 | 53:55 | | | | |
51. | Hotz Daniel | 67 | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 25:55 | | | | | 25:55 | | | |
52. | Wildi Koni | 65 | Unterentfelden | OLK Argus | 28:00 | | | | | 28:00 | | | |
53. | Heggli Daniel | 63 | Zetzwil | | 29:15 | | | | | 29:15 | | | |
54. | Meier Armin | 69 | Beromünster | | 31:48 | | | | | 31:48 | | | |
55. | Voss Daniel | 69 | Unterkulm | | 32:51 | | | | | 32:51 | | | |
56. | Lindner Thomas | 67 | Schafisheim | | 35:43 | | | | | 35:43 | | | |
57. | Pileggi Andreas | 64 | Luzern | | 35:49 | | | | 35:49 | | | | |
58. | Maurer Andreas | 69 | Leimbach AG | LG Homberg | 36:11 | | | | 36:11 | | | | |
59. | Rudolf Stephan | 61 | Beinwil am See | OLG Rymenzburg | 36:46 | | | | | 36:46 | | | |
60. | Eckert Rolf | 60 | Gränichen | STV Beinwil a. See | 37:33 | | | | | 37:33 | | | |
61. | Fischer Walter | 60 | Root | LR Ebikon | 38:15 | | 38:15 | | | | | | |
62. | Hofmann Georg | 68 | Ballwil | | 38:53 | | 38:53 | | | | | | |
63. | Purtschert Bruno | 63 | Kriens | MTK Kriens | 39:59 | | | | 39:59 | | | | |
64. | Bader Dominique | 69 | Emmenbrücke | | 40:29 | | | | 40:29 | | | | |
65. | Willimann Norbert | 66 | Ruswil | TV Wolhusen | 41:35 | | | | 41:35 | | | | |
66. | Lötscher Réne | 62 | Wauwil | | 41:58 | | | | 41:58 | | | | |
67. | Vogel Moritz | 69 | Sempach | KTV SV Neuenkirch | 42:43 | | | | 42:43 | | | | |
68. | Frei Leo | 61 | Ruswil | Lauftreff Ruswil | 42:51 | | | 42:51 | | | | | |
69. | Schwarzentruber Andi | 62 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 43:13 | | | | | | 43:13 | | |
70. | Amrein Pius | 65 | Sursee | | 45:16 | | | 45:16 | | | | | |
71. | Fanger Bruno | 64 | Emmenbrücke | swisscitymarathon | 47:13 | | | | 47:13 | | | | |
72. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 48:19 | | | | | | 48:19 | | |
73. | Naef René | 62 | Ballwil | SwissLauftreff Ballwil | 48:36 | | | | 48:36 | | | | |
74. | Kupper Daniel | 69 | Winikon | SAC Rätia | 48:47 | | | 48:47 | | | | | |
75. | Frey Iwan | 65 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 48:49 | | | | | | 48:49 | | |
76. | Hediger Manfred | 68 | Luzern | | 49:50 | | | | | | 49:50 | | |
77. | Kunz Kasimir | 62 | Luzern | Tv Reussbühl | 50:05 | | | | | | 50:05 | | |
78. | Carillon Joachim | 67 | Rothrist | | 50:33 | | 50:33 | | | | | | |
79. | Borer Remo | 62 | Zofingen | | 51:45 | | | 51:45 | | | | | |
80. | Knecht Heinz | 63 | Menznau | Lauftreff Wolhusen | 52:32 | | | | | | 52:32 | | |
81. | Ambühl Vincent | 69 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 52:44 | | | | | | 52:44 | | |
82. | Meyer Oliver | 67 | Luzern | | 54:50 | | | | | | 54:50 | | |
83. | Wiederkehr Beat | 64 | Basel | | 55:18 | | | | 55:18 | | | | |