1. | Cardoso Lola | 10 | Grand Lancy | AVG-Athletisme Viseu Geneve | 07:04 | -- | 3:21 | 4246 | |
2. | Ruckstuhl Julia | 10 | Alpnach Dorf | scs-langis | 07:53 | +49 | 3:44 | 4192 | |
3. | Hofstetter Elena | 10 | Schüpfheim | LR Gettnau | 07:54 | +50 | 3:45 | 4231 | |
4. | Haas Carina | 09 | Marbach | SC Marbach | 08:02 | +58 | 3:49 | 4247 | |
5. | Küng Mariana | 09 | Alpnach Dorf | LA Alpnach | 08:11 | +1:07 | 3:53 | 4167 | |
6. | Aegerter Aurélie | 10 | Langenthal | Triclub Zofingen | 08:21 | +1:17 | 3:58 | 4116 | |
7. | Fritschi Alessia | 10 | Safenwil | Triclub Zofingen | 08:24 | +1:20 | 3:59 | 4146 | |
8. | Schüssler Sabrina | 10 | Meggen | LC Luzern | 08:33 | +1:29 | 4:04 | 4084 | |
9. | Egger Alisha | 10 | Horw | LC Luzern | 08:34 | +1:30 | 4:04 | 4076 | |
10. | Duss Lara Olivia | 09 | Marbach LU | | 08:35 | +1:31 | 4:04 | 4140 | |
11. | Zurfluh Sara | 09 | Baar | Laufgruppe Cham Track | 08:39 | +1:35 | 4:07 | 4221 | |
12. | Rebsamen Leonie | 10 | Auw | TV Merenschwand | 08:46 | +1:42 | 4:10 | 4190 | |
13. | Weber Enja | 10 | Rain | STV Sempach | 08:55 | +1:51 | 4:14 | 40311 | |
14. | Arnold Sonja | 10 | Bürglen UR | LC Altdorf | 08:59 | +1:55 | 4:16 | 4000 | |
15. | Haas Laura | 10 | Obernau | LC Luzern | 09:01 | +1:57 | 4:17 | 4077 | |
16. | Gabriel Amanda | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:09 | +2:05 | 4:20 | 4094 | |
17. | Baumann Fabiola | 09 | Beromünster | | 09:09 | +2:05 | 4:21 | 4121 | |
18. | Setz Marina | 10 | Wolhusen | Läuferriege Gettnau | 09:12 | +2:08 | 4:22 | 4071 | |
19. | Gollackner Isabel | 10 | Oberägeri | Leichtathletikverein Ägerital | 09:13 | +2:09 | 4:22 | 4150 | |
20. | Zehnder Lena | 09 | Oberkirch LU | | 09:13 | +2:09 | 4:23 | 4217 | |
21. | Bissig Sara | 09 | Attinghausen | LC Altdorf | 09:19 | +2:15 | 4:25 | 4001 | |
22. | Kaufmann Corina | 09 | Ibach | Nordic-Ibach-Schwyz | 09:23 | +2:19 | 4:28 | 4222 | |
23. | Geisseler Livia | 09 | Malters | | 09:25 | +2:21 | 4:28 | 4229 | |
24. | Howald Samira | 09 | Luzern | | 09:25 | +2:21 | 4:28 | 4233 | |
25. | Föhn Jeanine | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 09:27 | +2:23 | 4:29 | 4030 | |
26. | Bachmann Luana | 10 | Adligenswil | | 09:28 | +2:24 | 4:30 | 4119 | |
27. | Häfliger Elin | 09 | Rifferswil | | 09:30 | +2:26 | 4:31 | 4154 | |
28. | Schwyzer Salome | 09 | Kottwil | TV Grosswangen Leichtathletik | 09:31 | +2:27 | 4:31 | 4204 | |
29. | Burch Lenja | 09 | Schattdorf | LC Altdorf | 09:33 | +2:29 | 4:32 | 4002 | |
30. | Häfliger Laila | 10 | Ebikon | STV Buchrain | 09:33 | +2:29 | 4:32 | 4098 | |
31. | Amrein Lorena | 10 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 09:34 | +2:30 | 4:32 | 4021 | |
32. | Zeder Livia | 09 | Neudorf | | 09:34 | +2:30 | 4:33 | 4216 | |
33. | Marbacher Christa | 10 | Schüpfheim | TV Wolhusen | 09:34 | +2:30 | 4:33 | 4112 | |
34. | Willimann Lynn | 10 | Ruswil | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 09:35 | +2:31 | 4:33 | 4019 | |
35. | Abächerli Nina | 10 | Baar | | 09:37 | +2:33 | 4:34 | 4114 | |
36. | Wicki Laura | 10 | Hohenrain | | 09:42 | +2:38 | 4:36 | 4214 | |
37. | Messerli Sue | 09 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 09:45 | +2:41 | 4:38 | 4015 | |
38. | Hess Julia | 09 | Beromünster | | 09:45 | +2:41 | 4:38 | 4157 | |
39. | Ineichen Tamara | 10 | Rain | | 09:48 | +2:44 | 4:39 | 4161 | |
40. | Degelo Jasmin | 10 | Giswil | | 09:50 | +2:46 | 4:40 | 4138 | |
41. | Aebli Maxime | 10 | Mannenbach-Salenst | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09:52 | +2:48 | 4:41 | 40182 | |
42. | Marti Elena | 10 | Udligenswil | | 09:53 | +2:49 | 4:41 | 4236 | |
43. | Ulrich Natascha | 10 | Triengen | | 09:53 | +2:49 | 4:42 | 4210 | |
44. | Mollet Emily | 10 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 09:55 | +2:51 | 4:43 | 4016 | |
45. | Burach Ellen | 09 | Neudorf | | 09:56 | +2:52 | 4:43 | 40740 | |
46. | Manetsch Annina | 09 | Emmen | LC Emmenstrand | 10:15 | +3:11 | 4:52 | 4014 | |
47. | Heinemann Greta Fay | 09 | Willisau | STV Willisau | 10:15 | +3:11 | 4:52 | 40037 | |
48. | Rauch Sophie | 10 | Schattdorf | LC Altdorf | 10:16 | +3:12 | 4:53 | 4006 | |
48. | Lang Mara | 09 | Luzern | HCK | 10:16 | +3:12 | 4:53 | 4169 | |
50. | Weber Milena | 09 | Emmen | LC Emmenstrand | 10:17 | +3:13 | 4:53 | 4018 | |
51. | Aregger Zoë | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 10:19 | +3:15 | 4:54 | 4087 | |
52. | Gasser Emely | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 10:24 | +3:20 | 4:57 | 4095 | |
53. | Zbinden Vivien | 10 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 10:25 | +3:21 | 4:57 | 4063 | |
54. | Dormann Saskia | 09 | Luzern | | 10:32 | +3:28 | 5:00 | 4227 | |
55. | Peter Lara | 10 | Schötz | TV Schötz | 10:39 | +3:35 | 5:04 | 4237 | |
56. | Guntli Kaela | 10 | Gisikon | | 10:41 | +3:37 | 5:04 | 4153 | |
57. | Birrer Jana | 09 | Geuensee | | 10:41 | +3:37 | 5:05 | 4125 | |
58. | Getzmann Elena | 09 | Willisau | STV Willisau | 10:42 | +3:38 | 5:05 | 40044 | |
59. | Heiniger Nina | 09 | Hüswil | STV Zell | 10:42 | +3:38 | 5:05 | 4060 | |
60. | Bischoff Cécile | 10 | Seelisberg | LA Nidwalden 2. Anmeldung | 10:44 | +3:40 | 5:06 | 4066 | |
61. | Sidler Norina | 10 | Hellbühl | | 10:45 | +3:41 | 5:07 | 4207 | |
62. | Giger Leonie | 09 | Schüpfheim | | 10:47 | +3:43 | 5:07 | 4149 | |
63. | Solèr Jara | 10 | Altishofen | | 10:55 | +3:51 | 5:11 | 4240 | |
64. | Bucher Livia | 09 | Geuensee | | 10:59 | +3:55 | 5:13 | 4133 | |
65. | Briel Jael | 09 | Malters | | 11:08 | +4:04 | 5:17 | 4130 | |
66. | Östlund Saga | 10 | Luzern | | 11:11 | +4:07 | 5:19 | 4186 | |
67. | Forster Jil | 09 | Adligenswil | | 11:13 | +4:09 | 5:20 | 4145 | |
68. | Lüscher Alina | 10 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 11:18 | +4:14 | 5:22 | 4108 | |
69. | Shala Linda | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:29 | +4:25 | 5:27 | 4062 | |
70. | Gjugja Melanie | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:31 | +4:27 | 5:28 | 4059 | |
71. | Camenzind Carla | 09 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 11:42 | +4:38 | 5:33 | 4012 | |
72. | Portmann Fabienne | 10 | Schüpfheim | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 11:49 | +4:45 | 5:37 | 4189 | |
73. | Friedmann Linda | 09 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 11:55 | +4:51 | 5:40 | 4050 | |
74. | Messelmi Jasmine | 09 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 12:09 | +5:05 | 5:46 | 4035 | |
75. | Ruetimann Ellen | 09 | Meggen | | 12:18 | +5:14 | 5:51 | 4193 | |
76. | Meyer Lea | 09 | Luzern | | 12:18 | +5:14 | 5:51 | 4176 | |
77. | Hennerkes Maya | 09 | Kastanienbaum | LC Luzern | 12:19 | +5:15 | 5:51 | 4079 | |
78. | Trachsel Anna | 09 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 12:19 | +5:15 | 5:51 | 4086 | |
79. | Fleischli Carol | 10 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 12:28 | +5:24 | 5:56 | 4049 | |
80. | Am Rhyn Leia | 10 | Horw | | 12:45 | +5:41 | 6:04 | 4225 | |
81. | Geissler Isabelle | 10 | Hünenberg See | | 14:10 | +7:06 | 6:44 | 4148 | |
82. | Ambühl Melanie | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 14:26 | +7:22 | 6:52 | 4027 | |
Nölliturm |
83. | Lenhard Greta Line | 09 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 05:07 | +23 | 3:24 | 4042 | |
84. | Furrer Leann | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 06:44 | +2:00 | 4:28 | 4092 | |
DNS |
| Zurfluh Michelle | 09 | Attinghausen | LC Altdorf | | | | 4011 | |
| Alay Ariana | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4026 | |
| Gashi Lorena | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4031 | |
| Pinho Elisa | 09 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4036 | |
| Ruchti Léonie | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4037 | |
| Baer Simona | 09 | Rifferswil | | | | | 4120 | |
| Bucher Elonie | 10 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | | | | 4132 | |