de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2018
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Männer 65+
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Männer 65+
Duathlon Frauen 14-19
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Croatia
France
Germany
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Italy
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Singapore
Switzerland
Thailand
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
racenumber
1.
Gruber Ilaria
06
Silvaplana
87
2.
Rickenbacher Chiara
06
Basel
50
3.
Walde Melina
07
Uster
66
4.
Gurtner Lea
06
Scuol
23
5.
Rossel Tine
06
The St. Moritzer Swimmers
151
6.
Jardini Noemi
07
Losone
91
7.
Meile Alina
06
Herdern
42
8.
Van Der Valk Marah
07
Samedan
60
9.
Veraguth Pia
07
Waltensburg
62
10.
Cadosch Lena
07
Schluein
13
11.
Battaglia Nina
06
Tumegl/Tomils
74
12.
Käppeli Nora
07
Merenschwand
30
13.
Maurer Elena
07
Andelfingen
102
14.
Keller Selina
07
Mädchenriege Männedorf
32
15.
Brutloff Emma
07
Celerina
168
16.
Hilfiker Delia
07
Muttenz
153
17.
Schädler Silva
07
Vaduz
119
18.
Benz Aline
07
Hong Kong
125
19.
Canova Chiara
07
Galgenen
14
20.
Ripamonti Fiona
07
St. Moritz
114
21.
Faggi Martina
06
Wollerau
127
22.
Bruhin Norina
07
Schluein
9
23.
Zierold Philippa
06
Tägerwilen
72
(23 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2018
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 17ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×