1. | Estermann Livia | 07 | Aesch LU | LR Gettnau | 30:17 | | 30:17 | | | | | | |
2. | Friedli Sarah | 82 | Roggliswil | | 31:36 | +1:19 | 31:36 | | | | | | |
2. | Villiger Nina | 04 | Auw | TV Cham | 31:36 | +1:19 | 31:36 | | | | | | |
4. | Bossert Lorena | 98 | Dagmersellen | | 32:42 | +2:25 | 32:42 | | | | | | |
5. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 33:54 | +3:37 | 33:54 | | | | | | |
6. | Weber Sarah | 81 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 36:06 | +5:49 | 36:06 | | | | | | |
7. | Gut Conny | 81 | Meggen | | 36:33 | +6:16 | 36:33 | | | | | | |
8. | Bachmann Ramona | 99 | Neudorf | STV Sempach | 36:42 | +6:25 | 36:42 | | | | | | |
9. | Felder Franziska | 95 | 60156 Hellbühl | | 36:55 | +6:38 | 36:55 | | | | | | |
10. | Grüter Sinah | 94 | Neuenkirch | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | 37:26 | +7:09 | 37:26 | | | | | | |
11. | Blum Petra | 86 | Hochdorf | | 37:44 | +7:27 | 37:44 | | | | | | |
12. | Meier Irma | 81 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 37:59 | +7:42 | 37:59 | | | | | | |
13. | Amrein Alice | 01 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 38:00 | +7:43 | 38:00 | | | | | | |
14. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | TERTIANUM/WeRun Luzern/FRIUS | 38:28 | +8:11 | 38:28 | | | | | | |
15. | Ottiger Alicia | 99 | St. Erhard | | 39:08 | +8:51 | 39:08 | | | | | | |
16. | Sidler Chantal | 87 | Hellbühl | | 39:26 | +9:09 | 39:26 | | | | | | |
17. | Meier Emilia | 07 | Gettnau | | 41:14 | +10:57 | 41:14 | | | | | | |
18. | Birrer Natascha | 97 | Sursee | | 41:20 | +11:03 | 41:20 | | | | | | |
19. | Steiner Noemi | 00 | Ebikon | | 41:24 | +11:07 | 41:24 | | | | | | |
20. | Gebistorf Lorena | 99 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 41:42 | +11:25 | 41:42 | | | | | | |
21. | Corrado Sybille | 81 | Luzern | | 42:01 | +11:44 | 42:01 | | | | | | |
22. | Hirschi Kim | 08 | Neuenkirch | | 42:07 | +11:50 | 42:07 | | | | | | |
23. | Fischer Karin | 86 | Sursee | | 42:17 | +12:00 | 42:17 | | | | | | |
24. | Kunz Steffi | 83 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 42:18 | +12:01 | 42:18 | | | | | | |
25. | Hube Barbara | 64 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 42:19 | +12:02 | 42:19 | | | | | | |
26. | Riedo Andrea | 86 | Ruswil | | 42:42 | +12:25 | 42:42 | | | | | | |
27. | Aschwanden Isabelle | 84 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coaching | 42:48 | +12:31 | 42:48 | | | | | | |
28. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | smrun | 43:04 | +12:47 | 43:04 | | | | | | |
29. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 43:10 | +12:53 | 43:10 | | | | | | |
30. | Muff Erika | 97 | Bünzen | | 43:15 | +12:58 | 43:15 | | | | | | |
31. | Spychiger Annina | 95 | Pfaffnau | | 43:19 | +13:02 | 43:19 | | | | | | |
32. | Giandinoto Petra | 87 | Rothenburg | Ladies Tri Team | 43:30 | +13:13 | 43:30 | | | | | | |
33. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 43:48 | +13:31 | 43:48 | | | | | | |
34. | Merz Ursi | 72 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 44:01 | +13:44 | 44:01 | | | | | | |
35. | Barmet Maya | 82 | Eschenbach LU | Lauftreff Rain | 45:02 | +14:45 | 45:02 | | | | | | |
36. | Ruckstuhl Marlies | 66 | Altbüron | | 45:25 | +15:08 | 45:25 | | | | | | |
37. | Venetz Franziska | 67 | Langenbruck | Laufgruppe Walde | 49:51 | +19:34 | 49:51 | | | | | | |
38. | Wyss Priska | 74 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain | 50:08 | +19:51 | 50:08 | | | | | | |
39. | Christen Verena | 60 | Kleinwangen | Lauftreff Rain | 50:09 | +19:52 | 50:09 | | | | | | |
40. | Popp Valerie | 91 | Schüpfheim | | 50:37 | +20:20 | 50:37 | | | | | | |