1. | Schmid Sandro | 99 | Amden | | 30:39 | | 4:30 | 802 | M20: 1. | |
2. | Roethenbaugh Thomas | 93 | Winterthur | LV Winterthur | 30:43 | +04 | 4:31 | 858 | M20: 2. | |
3. | Arnold Philipp | 87 | Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 30:50 | +11 | 4:32 | 36 | M30: 1. | |
4. | Brennwald Adrian | 75 | Aeugst.a.A | Salomon Sunnto Schweiz | 31:29 | +50 | 4:37 | 840 | M40: 1. | |
5. | Foley Jurgen Leo | 84 | JONA | Loolaba tri club/west limerick ac | 31:55 | +1:16 | 4:41 | 848 | M30: 2. | |
6. | Eggenberger Michael | 77 | Hünenberg See | Team Advantage | 32:31 | +1:52 | 4:46 | 55 | M40: 2. | |
7. | Van Der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 33:04 | +2:25 | 4:51 | 248 | M20: 3. | |
8. | Schnyder Luca | 95 | Siebnen | | 33:23 | +2:44 | 4:54 | 851 | M20: 4. | |
9. | Carvalho António | 79 | Nebikon | Sursse Runners | 33:29 | +2:50 | 4:55 | 128 | M40: 3. | |
10. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl Rain / Crespo.ch | 33:32 | +2:53 | 4:55 | 219 | M30: 3. | |
11. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Luzern | | 33:36 | +2:57 | 4:56 | 873 | M40: 4. | |
12. | Boos Noel | 97 | Malters | Rischl's Hänggelisteig Spezialisten | 33:48 | +3:09 | 4:58 | 52 | M20: 5. | |
13. | Bouchboura Kamal | 89 | Zug | Rischl's Hänggelisteig Spezialisten | 33:56 | +3:17 | 4:59 | 6 | M30: 4. | |
14. | Ruckstuhl Christian | 76 | Alpnach Dorf | | 34:03 | +3:24 | 5:00 | 834 | M40: 5. | |
15. | Eggimann Reto | 82 | Emmen | | 34:17 | +3:38 | 5:02 | 133 | M30: 5. | |
16. | de Cristofaro Gianluca | 92 | Baar | La Thuile Trail | 34:21 | +3:42 | 5:03 | 859 | M20: 6. | |
17. | Fanger Mathias | 85 | Kägiswil | LA Nidwalden | 34:29 | +3:50 | 5:04 | 377 | M30: 6. | |
18. | Amrein Denis | 87 | Zug | | 34:34 | +3:55 | 5:05 | 816 | M30: 7. | |
19. | Kunz Raphael | 97 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 34:39 | +4:00 | 5:05 | 308 | M20: 7. | |
20. | Häfeli Marc | 93 | Zürich | TV Huttwil | 34:40 | +4:01 | 5:05 | 391 | M20: 8. | |
21. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 34:48 | +4:09 | 5:07 | 784 | M50: 1. | |
22. | Sprenger Manuel | 88 | Zürich | | 34:50 | +4:11 | 5:07 | 34 | M30: 8. | |
23. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 34:51 | +4:12 | 5:07 | 319 | M20: 9. | |
24. | Willimann Cyril | 96 | Zug | | 34:55 | +4:16 | 5:08 | 70 | M20: 10. | |
25. | Delmenico Andreas | 70 | Goldau | | 34:56 | +4:17 | 5:08 | 868 | M50: 2. | |
26. | Pulfer Stefan | 81 | Einsiedeln | Salomon / Kudos | 35:02 | +4:23 | 5:09 | 845 | M30: 9. | |
27. | Stalder Ronald | 80 | Schüpfheim | | 35:04 | +4:25 | 5:09 | 78 | M40: 6. | |
28. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 35:19 | +4:40 | 5:11 | 129 | M50: 3. | |
29. | Maier Loris | 04 | Nottwil | | 35:19 | +4:40 | 5:11 | 363 | M16: 1. | |
30. | Pulfer Rolf | 85 | Einsiedeln | Salomon | 35:38 | +4:59 | 5:14 | 841 | M30: 10. | |
31. | Wick Reto | 85 | Zug | | 35:44 | +5:05 | 5:15 | 867 | M30: 11. | |
32. | Petz Christoph | 83 | Luzern | Roche Diagnostics International | 35:56 | +5:17 | 5:17 | 808 | M30: 12. | |
33. | Lacher Patrick | 86 | Freienbach | | 35:59 | +5:20 | 5:17 | 184 | M30: 13. | |
34. | Grünenfelder Markus | 68 | Baar | | 36:03 | +5:24 | 5:18 | 846 | M50: 4. | |
35. | Benz Reto | 74 | Hünenberg See | Zuger-Trophy | 36:05 | +5:26 | 5:18 | 80 | M40: 7. | |
36. | Lecomte Thomas | 86 | Baar | Schnupi | 36:15 | +5:36 | 5:19 | 66 | M30: 14. | |
37. | Ehrler Flavio | 04 | Sursee | OLV Luzern / TV Sursee | 36:18 | +5:39 | 5:20 | 764 | M16: 2. | |
38. | Erni Andrea P. | 70 | Zug | | 36:20 | +5:41 | 5:20 | 827 | M50: 5. | |
39. | Shepherd Sam | 82 | Zug | ZZP | 36:28 | +5:49 | 5:21 | 821 | M30: 15. | |
40. | Iten Sandro | 83 | Cham | | 36:39 | +6:00 | 5:23 | 870 | M30: 16. | |
41. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | LA Nidwalden | 36:43 | +6:04 | 5:23 | 113 | M30: 17. | |
42. | Flückiger Michael Alexander | 89 | Andwil | fruitjuicer | 36:57 | +6:18 | 5:26 | 90 | M30: 18. | |
43. | Sidler Marco | 81 | Eich | | 37:03 | +6:24 | 5:26 | 237 | M30: 19. | |
44. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | TriClub Zofingen | 37:05 | +6:26 | 5:27 | 114 | M30: 20. | |
45. | Spooner Matthew | 72 | Zug | tri team zugerland | 37:06 | +6:27 | 5:27 | 864 | M40: 8. | |
46. | Portmann Reto | 73 | Zug | | 37:11 | +6:32 | 5:28 | 28 | M40: 9. | |
47. | Dos Anjos Jamie | 90 | 8800 | | 37:17 | +6:38 | 5:28 | 13 | M30: 21. | |
48. | Dober Philipp | 81 | Arth | Leichtathletik Arth | 37:29 | +6:50 | 5:30 | 32 | M30: 22. | |
49. | Wyss Martin | 76 | Rotkreuz | Roche Diagnostics International | 37:30 | +6:51 | 5:30 | 807 | M40: 10. | |
50. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 37:33 | +6:54 | 5:31 | 384 | M50: 6. | |
51. | Gundi Julian | 98 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 37:42 | +7:03 | 5:32 | 353 | M20: 11. | |
52. | Sontot Cédric | 83 | CHAM | | 37:45 | +7:06 | 5:33 | 948 | M30: 23. | |
53. | Baumann Raphael | 92 | Zug | Rischl's Hänggelisteig Spezialisten | 37:54 | +7:15 | 5:34 | 825 | M20: 12. | |
54. | Kennel Kaspar | 73 | Einsiedeln | JTRI | 38:01 | +7:22 | 5:35 | 949 | M40: 11. | |
55. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 38:02 | +7:23 | 5:35 | 763 | M30: 24. | |
56. | Steiner Thomas | 74 | Steinhausen | | 38:04 | +7:25 | 5:35 | 39 | M40: 12. | |
57. | Dujardin Alexandre | 81 | Zurich | | 38:07 | +7:28 | 5:36 | 12 | M30: 25. | |
58. | Widmer Josef | 72 | Gelfingen | STV Hitzkirch | 38:09 | +7:30 | 5:36 | 787 | M40: 13. | |
59. | Fähndrich Christian | 73 | Rothenburg | | 38:20 | +7:41 | 5:38 | 141 | M40: 14. | |
60. | Ackermann Daniel | 60 | Homburg | | 38:21 | +7:42 | 5:38 | 831 | M60: 1. | |
61. | Christen Hans | 56 | Gettnau | LR Gettnau | 38:34 | +7:55 | 5:40 | 279 | M60: 2. | |
62. | Baumann Lars | 97 | Hagendorn | Team Advantage | 38:35 | +7:56 | 5:40 | 57 | M20: 13. | |
63. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Dagmersellen | | 38:48 | +8:09 | 5:42 | 110 | M40: 15. | |
64. | Wey Florin | 02 | Schwyz | Rischl's Hänggelisteig Spezialisten | 38:51 | +8:12 | 5:42 | 809 | M16: 3. | |
65. | Baumgartner Silvan | 88 | Luzern | | 39:10 | +8:31 | 5:45 | 64 | M30: 26. | |
66. | Kunz Geri | 69 | Urswil | | 39:43 | +9:04 | 5:50 | 783 | M50: 7. | |
67. | Gschweitl Michael | 80 | Zuerich | | 39:44 | +9:05 | 5:50 | 857 | M40: 16. | |
68. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | STV Hitzkirch | 39:48 | +9:09 | 5:51 | 229 | M40: 17. | |
69. | Stalder Paul | 67 | Goldau | | 39:48 | +9:09 | 5:51 | 98 | M50: 8. | |
70. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 39:54 | +9:15 | 5:52 | 224 | M30: 27. | |
71. | Reich-Rohrwig Florian | 74 | Unterägeri | | 40:04 | +9:25 | 5:53 | 33 | M40: 18. | |
72. | Wöber Erwin | 66 | Hünenberg See | Laufgruppe Cham | 40:16 | +9:37 | 5:55 | 849 | M50: 9. | |
73. | Jorge Moreno | 73 | Baar | | 40:26 | +9:47 | 5:56 | 100 | M40: 19. | |
74. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | medice | 40:32 | +9:53 | 5:57 | 205 | M40: 20. | |
75. | Prieto Carlos | 75 | Opfikon | | 40:36 | +9:57 | 5:58 | 93 | M40: 21. | |
76. | Zehnder Quirin | 90 | Trachslau | Team roleto | 40:37 | +9:58 | 5:58 | 850 | M30: 28. | |
77. | Martin John | 85 | Meilen | | 40:43 | +10:04 | 5:59 | 855 | M30: 29. | |
78. | Epp Jonas | 81 | Steinhausen | Team Advantage | 40:47 | +10:08 | 5:59 | 91 | M30: 30. | |
79. | Niederberger Beat | 75 | Baar | | 40:52 | +10:13 | 6:00 | 75 | M40: 22. | |
80. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 40:53 | +10:14 | 6:00 | 158 | M30: 31. | |
81. | Furrer Patrick | 77 | Merenschwand | | 40:56 | +10:17 | 6:01 | 944 | M40: 23. | |
82. | Moos Peter | 67 | Baar | | 41:05 | +10:26 | 6:02 | 42 | M50: 10. | |
83. | Blaser Lukas | 98 | Luzern | | 41:13 | +10:34 | 6:03 | 84 | M20: 14. | |
84. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 41:19 | +10:40 | 6:04 | 140 | M50: 11. | |
85. | Steiner Lukas | 84 | Emmenbrücke | | 41:31 | +10:52 | 6:06 | 803 | M30: 32. | |
86. | Getzmann Thomas | 67 | Zug | | 41:36 | +10:57 | 6:07 | 837 | M50: 12. | |
87. | Jachowicz Lucian | 87 | Sursee | Team Pörri | 41:36 | +10:57 | 6:07 | 27 | M30: 33. | |
88. | Pillonel Yves | 86 | Obernau | | 41:37 | +10:58 | 6:07 | 1 | M30: 34. | |
89. | Rea Leandro | 98 | Sursee | | 41:41 | +11:02 | 6:07 | 786 | M20: 15. | |
90. | Barmettler Josef | 66 | Zug | | 41:45 | +11:06 | 6:08 | 835 | M50: 13. | |
91. | Röllin Hansruedi | 64 | Unterägeri | Nord Stream | 41:51 | +11:12 | 6:09 | 22 | M50: 14. | |
92. | Gammeter Urs | 82 | Wettswil | Roche Diagnostics International | 41:53 | +11:14 | 6:09 | 804 | M30: 35. | |
93. | Schlumpf Laurenz | 85 | Hedingen | Roche Diagnostics International | 41:55 | +11:16 | 6:09 | 806 | M30: 36. | |
94. | Ettlin Walter | 78 | Sins | | 42:00 | +11:21 | 6:10 | 869 | M40: 24. | |
95. | Furrer Stefan | 72 | Baar | Laufgruppe Cham | 42:01 | +11:22 | 6:10 | 99 | M40: 25. | |
96. | Konrad Jürg | 80 | Merenschwand | | 42:03 | +11:24 | 6:11 | 307 | M40: 26. | |
97. | Bernet Darko | 85 | Winterthur | | 42:09 | +11:30 | 6:11 | 48 | M30: 37. | |
98. | Oehen Josef | 55 | Hitzkirch | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 42:31 | +11:52 | 6:15 | 788 | M60: 3. | |
99. | Aschwanden Rafael | 95 | Baar | | 42:32 | +11:53 | 6:15 | 818 | M20: 16. | |
100. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Hochdorf | 42:34 | +11:55 | 6:15 | 367 | M30: 38. | |