de
|
fr
|
en
Markus Ryffel's Nachwuchslauf 2019
results
18 °C
Date:
25.05.2019
Max temperature:
17.6 °C
Min temperature:
10.9 °C
Wind:
1.6 km/h
Precipitation:
9 mm
Datasource
Location: Uster, 469 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
U16 Junioren
U16 Juniorinnen
U14 Junioren
U14 Juniorinnen
U 12 Boys
U 12 Girls
U 10 Boys
U 10 Girls
U 8 Boys
U 8 Girls
U 6 Boys
U 6 Girls
13:30 Uhr - U16 Junioren
13:30 Uhr - U16 Juniorinnen
14:00 Uhr - U14 Junioren
14:20 Uhr - U14 Juniorinnen
14:40 Uhr - U 12 Boys
15:00 Uhr - U 12 Girls
16:50 Uhr - U 10 Boys
17:10 Uhr - U 10 Girls
16:10 Uhr - U 8 Boys
16:30 Uhr - U 8 Girls
15:25 Uhr - U 6 Boys
15:50 Uhr - U 6 Girls
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Germany
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Fribourg
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
U 12 Boys
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
1.
Brochon Yannic
08
Zug
07:00
3:51
549
2.
Artmann Noé
08
Uster
07:01
+01
3:51
516
3.
Wüst Linus
09
Zürich
07:03
+03
3:52
876
4.
Huwiler Gian
08
Stäfa
07:06
+06
3:54
659
5.
Vischer Cédric
09
Uster
07:07
+07
3:54
852
6.
Grad Benjamin
09
Zürich
07:09
+09
3:55
625
7.
Michel Tylan
08
Volketswil
07:12
+12
3:57
726
8.
Blattner Severin
09
Zürich
07:16
+16
4:00
540
9.
Possberg Jonas
08
Fehraltorf
07:19
+19
4:01
767
10.
Zutt Nilo
09
Wolfhausen
07:23
+23
4:03
896
11.
Spahn Miro
08
Wettswil
07:31
+31
4:07
983
12.
Goldbach Thomas
09
Zürich
07:35
+35
4:10
623
13.
Korner Livio
08
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
07:38
+38
4:11
900
14.
Kuhn Joel
08
Fehraltorf
07:40
+40
4:13
680
15.
Brunner Florin
09
Volketswil
07:40
+40
4:13
552
16.
Rusch Manuel
08
Uster
07:42
+42
4:14
790
17.
Züst Levin
09
Wetzikon ZH
07:43
+43
4:14
894
18.
Länzlinger Sebastian
09
Mosnang
07:43
+43
4:14
685
19.
Svec Nico
09
Volketswil
07:44
+44
4:15
834
20.
Hartmann Silvan
08
Uster
07:46
+46
4:16
638
21.
Eger Nicolas
08
Uetikon am See
07:47
+47
4:16
589
22.
Steiner Livio
08
Wetzikon ZH
07:48
+48
4:17
829
23.
Batini Hakim Alex
09
Uster
07:48
+48
4:17
530
24.
Etter Elias
08
Uster
07:49
+49
4:18
597
25.
Rickert Alex
08
Uster
07:53
+53
4:20
775
26.
Abegg Elias
09
Uster
07:54
+54
4:20
501
27.
Steiner Daan
09
Wetzikon ZH
07:54
+54
4:20
825
28.
Schwörer Sebastian
09
Bassersdorf
08:00
+1:00
4:23
808
29.
Freudlsperger Liam
09
Heidelberg
08:02
+1:02
4:24
614
30.
Dubs Simon
09
Lindau
08:07
+1:07
4:27
587
31.
Cimirro Mateo
08
Hombrechtikon
08:07
+1:07
4:28
974
32.
Kiefer Jaylen
08
Ebmatingen
08:08
+1:08
4:28
672
33.
Porta Fabio
09
Volketswil
08:18
+1:18
4:33
765
34.
Kocik Mateusz
09
Thalwil
08:19
+1:19
4:34
675
35.
Bachmann Silas
09
UsterUster
08:34
+1:34
4:42
521
36.
Preiswerk Basil
09
Uster
08:38
+1:38
4:44
769
37.
Mey Philipp
08
Fehraltorf
08:40
+1:40
4:46
723
38.
Martinez Thiago
09
Glattbrugg
08:50
+1:50
4:51
715
39.
Baldin Romero
08
Urdorf
08:53
+1:53
4:53
525
40.
Hugentobler Til
09
Grüningen
08:58
+1:58
4:55
656
41.
Wolf Corsin
08
FehraltorfFehraltorf
09:04
+2:04
4:59
910
42.
Mannella Siro
08
Uster
09:08
+2:08
5:01
710
43.
Weiner Julius
09
Pfaffhausen
09:14
+2:14
5:04
866
44.
Mannweiler Timo
09
Zürich
09:16
+2:16
5:05
711
45.
Senti Fynn
08
Volketswil
09:42
+2:42
5:20
812
46.
Huang Yicheng
09
Zürich
09:49
+2:49
5:23
651
47.
EL Haj Ali Abdullah
09
Greifensee
10:12
+3:12
5:36
591
48.
Borowski Bartlomiej
09
Uster
11:26
+4:26
6:16
897
DNS
Diener Paul
09
Uster
584
Fasiello Loris
08
Dietlikon
605
Janssen Frank
09
Uster
665
Luu Mig
08
Wallisellen
704
Macus Max
09
Uster
708
Rölli Levin
09
Wetzikon
781
Stojkovic Andrej
09
Uster
830
(55 participants)
Markus Ryffel's Nachwuchslauf 2019
results
archive
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×