de
|
fr
|
en
Niesen Treppen Lauf 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Niesen Treppen Lauf Männlich
Niesen Treppen Lauf Weiblich
2er Staffel
Niesen Treppen Lauf Damen 1
Niesen Treppen Lauf Damen 2
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 1
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 2
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 3
2er Staffel Männer
2er Staffel Frauen
2er Staffel Mixed
Oberland-Cup Frauen
Oberland-Cup Männer
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Denmark
France
Germany
Israel
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
Norway
Portugal
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 1
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
time
diff
racenumber
overall
1.
Spaeth Sandro
79
Ettingen
1:07:44
13
2.
2.
Rhyner Daniel
84
Thun
1:09:19
+1:35
10
5.
3.
Schneider Patric
88
Steffisburg
1:09:59
+2:15
12
6.
4.
Habegger Thomas
86
Steffisburg
1:12:37
+4:53
76
9.
5.
Gilbart Yoann
86
Village Neuf
1:12:54
+5:10
14
10.
6.
Felder Alain
88
Bern
1:13:25
+5:41
19
12.
7.
Piazza Camillo Dario
95
Horw
1:14:30
+6:46
38
14.
8.
Gehri Adrian
81
Kappelen
1:14:35
+6:51
8
15.
9.
Zingg Daniel
96
Merligen
1:14:52
+7:08
34
19.
10.
Schmid Nathanael
96
Adelboden
1:14:52
+7:08
7
20.
11.
Leibundgut Matthias
96
Bremgarten B. Bern
1:16:27
+8:43
26
23.
12.
Schönbucher Marc
83
Erlinsbach SO
1:17:36
+9:52
54
25.
13.
Fahrni Lukas
88
Faulensee
1:18:22
+10:38
98
28.
14.
Leuenberger Philipp
82
Biembach
1:18:31
+10:47
295
29.
15.
Maonzambi Jonas
92
Bern
1:18:38
+10:54
84
30.
16.
Maerten Christoph
89
Unterseen
1:19:40
+11:56
68
34.
17.
Tagliabue Mirko
89
Winterthur
1:19:47
+12:03
27
35.
18.
Vinzens Patrick
87
Heimberg
1:20:10
+12:26
100
36.
19.
Winkler Benjamin
88
Heimberg
1:20:56
+13:12
148
40.
20.
Schneuwly Nicolas
95
Wünnewil
1:21:35
+13:51
63
42.
21.
Torriani Diego
81
Ittigen
1:21:44
+14:00
78
44.
22.
Lienhard Daniel
83
Uettligen
1:22:55
+15:11
29
48.
23.
Frey Benjamin
81
Zürich
1:23:25
+15:41
91
49.
24.
Kissling David
92
Goldiwil (Thun)
1:23:42
+15:58
116
50.
25.
Bangerter Marc
82
Lyss
1:23:48
+16:04
124
51.
26.
Fritz Joel
83
Gelterkinden
1:25:13
+17:29
134
53.
27.
Gray Haydon
81
Interlaken
1:25:59
+18:15
356
55.
28.
Wäfler David
91
Adelboden
1:26:16
+18:32
192
57.
29.
Gasser Konrad
82
Nunningen
1:26:20
+18:36
173
58.
30.
Zaugg Simon
82
Hochwald
1:26:31
+18:47
137
59.
31.
Bangerter Jann
92
Lyss
1:26:52
+19:08
70
60.
32.
Sahi Reza
99
Steffisburg
1:27:17
+19:33
64
61.
33.
Meuli Jonas
88
Reichenbach i. K.
1:27:31
+19:47
89
63.
34.
Holderegger Dominik
81
Olten
1:27:36
+19:52
228
64.
35.
Snoep Harm Jan
88
Grafenried
1:29:01
+21:17
211
69.
36.
Mathys Mike
87
Solothurn
1:29:33
+21:49
178
70.
37.
Jaberg Simon
83
Sigriswil
1:29:42
+21:58
302
71.
38.
Frencken Marc
81
Interlaken
1:30:25
+22:41
58
74.
39.
Bachmann Florian
87
Glattbrugg
1:31:02
+23:18
49
78.
40.
Kaufmann Nino
92
Zürich
1:31:38
+23:54
285
82.
41.
Mory Etienne
90
Villariaz
1:31:39
+23:55
165
83.
42.
Bryxí Michal
86
Edinburgh
1:31:44
+24:00
118
84.
43.
Schertenleib Michael
91
Bern
1:31:54
+24:10
65
85.
44.
Ackerman Liam
88
Hoddesdon
1:31:55
+24:11
300
86.
45.
Wenger Roger
84
Münsingen
1:31:57
+24:13
42
87.
46.
Nydegger Thomas
85
Steffisburg
1:32:06
+24:22
123
88.
47.
Dellsperger Noah
03
Steffisburg
1:32:38
+24:54
121
90.
48.
Schmid Daniel
90
Küssnacht am Rigi
1:32:43
+24:59
159
91.
49.
Laabs Malte
99
St. Georgen
1:32:50
+25:06
79
93.
50.
Saurer Pascal
89
Köniz
1:33:20
+25:36
57
96.
51.
Iten Manuel
90
Ganterschwil
1:33:47
+26:03
24
98.
52.
Dürsteler Stefan
83
Bern
1:33:53
+26:09
77
99.
53.
Gautier Clément
84
Epalinges
1:34:17
+26:33
66
101.
54.
Gottier Jonas
88
Unterseen
1:34:22
+26:38
39
102.
55.
Odink Robert
84
Rheinfelden
1:35:04
+27:20
168
105.
56.
Lewis Ian
80
Warlingham
1:35:40
+27:56
120
110.
57.
Wyttenbach Micha
92
Bern
1:35:42
+27:58
202
111.
58.
Acher Aurélien
83
St Léger les vignes
1:35:43
+27:59
45
112.
59.
Geissmann Roman Pascal
89
Spreitenbach
1:35:54
+28:10
273
113.
60.
Graf Emanuel
89
Thun
1:35:56
+28:12
216
114.
61.
Sahi Amir
91
Bern
1:36:11
+28:27
61
115.
62.
Grüner Lukas
87
Brakel
1:36:15
+28:31
156
116.
63.
von Büren Christian
86
Goldiwil (Thun)
1:36:40
+28:56
283
119.
64.
Straub Jakob
88
Zürich
1:36:49
+29:05
310
121.
65.
Schott Jonathan
91
Thun
1:37:05
+29:21
175
122.
66.
Charreau Pierre
90
Paris
1:37:11
+29:27
213
123.
67.
Hauser Andy
85
Auslikon
1:38:20
+30:36
246
127.
68.
Kleiner Cedric
98
Döttingen
1:38:28
+30:44
152
128.
69.
Ruosch Michael
82
Kriens
1:38:30
+30:46
88
129.
70.
Rentsch Stefan
83
Thun
1:39:43
+31:59
358
136.
71.
Bollinger Nicolas
85
Bousbach
1:39:47
+32:03
59
137.
72.
Schürch Marc
84
Wädenswil
1:39:50
+32:06
293
139.
73.
Laser Christoph
81
1:39:59
+32:15
207
142.
74.
Diegmüller Jürgen
79
Fulda
1:40:26
+32:42
127
144.
75.
Loosli Leo
87
Starrkirch-Wil
1:40:29
+32:45
287
145.
76.
Staubli Samuel
91
Delémont
1:40:30
+32:46
296
146.
77.
Hemmling Hagen
02
Frankfurt am Main
1:40:42
+32:58
206
148.
78.
Heymann Marcel
93
Killwangen
1:40:46
+33:02
274
149.
79.
Olieric Vincent
79
Endingen
1:40:53
+33:09
290
150.
80.
Todorovic Oliver
87
Böblingen
1:41:12
+33:28
144
151.
81.
Badertscher Lucas
89
Steffisburg
1:42:07
+34:23
359
154.
82.
Kubli Martin
86
Zürich
1:44:03
+36:19
164
158.
83.
Eggersdorfer Leopold
88
Zürich
1:44:47
+37:03
309
160.
84.
Armingeon Moritz
87
Thun
1:46:02
+38:18
215
168.
85.
Althaus Matthias
81
Zofingen
1:47:08
+39:24
232
172.
86.
Zäch Kevin
91
Mettmenstetten
1:47:48
+40:04
163
174.
87.
Benndorf Denny
88
Korbach
1:48:21
+40:37
186
175.
88.
Jakob Roland
86
Lyss
1:49:01
+41:17
208
177.
89.
Heller Sebastian
82
Winikon
1:49:10
+41:26
81
178.
90.
Pierron Stéphane
84
Thonon-les-Bains
1:49:17
+41:33
352
179.
91.
Herzog Thomas
81
Buchs ZH
1:49:24
+41:40
132
180.
92.
Roelli Marc
81
Bolligen
1:50:14
+42:30
342
183.
93.
Mischler Alain
80
Zürich
1:51:09
+43:25
205
185.
94.
Zweifel Lukas
95
Spreitenbach
1:51:09
+43:25
272
186.
95.
Stark Joachim
82
Dotternhausen
1:52:15
+44:31
238
190.
96.
Warner Benjamin
80
Warlingham
1:53:11
+45:27
20
193.
97.
Doege Patrick
88
Effretikon
1:53:12
+45:28
17
194.
98.
Care Tristan
91
Velaine-en-Haye
1:54:19
+46:35
191
198.
99.
Soche Tobias
88
Glis
1:54:51
+47:07
185
199.
100.
Röthlisberger Hector
80
Zürich
1:55:06
+47:22
315
201.
page 1 from 2
(131 participants)
Niesen Treppen Lauf 2019
results
archive
2024
2023
2022
2019
Verarbeitungszeit: 15ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×