1. | Moser David | 93 | TV Länggasse / Loufträff Chöniz | 22:13 | 4:49 | 185 | 1966 | |
2. | Castrischer Adrian | 90 | Bärner Bärgloufcup | 22:19 | 4:51 | 597 | | |
3. | Heiniger Christoph | 87 | Bern | 22:24 | 4:51 | 305 | 1950 | |
4. | Walther Silas | 92 | Gantrischbike | 22:27 | 4:52 | 233 | 1946 | |
5. | Malek-Madani Samir | 91 | 3athlon Bern | 22:31 | 4:53 | 5 | 1940 | |
6. | Fasel Marco | 93 | LAT Sense | 22:38 | 4:55 | 358 | | |
7. | Zimmermann Jonathan | 86 | artwerk architektur | TVL | Loufträff Chöniz | 23:50 | 5:10 | 314 | 1833 | |
8. | Konradi Daniel | 90 | STB | 24:56 | 5:25 | 315 | 1752 | |
9. | Rüfenacht Tobias | 89 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 25:11 | 5:28 | 202 | 1735 | |
10. | Krähenbühl Filip | 92 | Bern | 25:26 | 5:31 | 531 | | |
11. | Ganz David | 87 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 25:40 | 5:34 | 139 | 1702 | |
12. | Yonas Mahder | 85 | Kehrsatz | 25:44 | 5:35 | 313 | 1698 | |
13. | Gugger Michael | 87 | Kiesen | 26:22 | 5:43 | 146 | 1657 | |
14. | Burger Moritz | 92 | Louf Club Fübi | 26:25 | 5:44 | 119 | 1654 | |
15. | Zoss Reto | 93 | Bern | 28:00 | 6:05 | 238 | 1560 | |
16. | Siegenthaler Roger | 89 | Zofingen | 28:14 | 6:08 | 217 | 1547 | |
17. | Wapp Andreas | 91 | Bern | 28:30 | 6:11 | 328 | 1533 | |
18. | Grünig Hannes | 86 | Stettlen | 28:34 | 6:12 | 145 | 1529 | |
19. | Kohler Roger | 90 | Schliern | 28:35 | 6:12 | 168 | 1528 | |
20. | Hinder Yves | 87 | FC EDA | 29:05 | 6:19 | 320 | 1502 | |
21. | Koller Michael | 85 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | 29:07 | 6:19 | 169 | 1500 | |
22. | Urwyler Matthias | 84 | STB / Loufträff Chöniz | 29:26 | 6:23 | 229 | 1484 | |
23. | Danioth Maurice | 88 | Busswil BE | 29:39 | 6:26 | 599 | | |
24. | Fankhauser Simon | 86 | trail-maniacs | 29:41 | 6:27 | 135 | 1472 | |
25. | Uwer Patrick | 84 | PPT | 30:29 | 6:37 | 230 | 1433 | |
26. | Bütikofer Mattia | 93 | Louf Club Fübi | 31:28 | 6:50 | 121 | 1388 | |
27. | Elsaesser Silvan | 85 | PPT | 32:13 | 7:00 | 131 | 1356 | |
28. | Reusser Adrian | 93 | Bern | 32:31 | 7:04 | 308 | 1343 | |
29. | Dubach Christian | 91 | Bern | 32:33 | 7:04 | 130 | 1342 | |
30. | Warren Richard | 91 | Bern | 32:36 | 7:05 | 560 | | |
31. | Küffer Andreas | 86 | SAC Arniberg | 33:16 | 7:13 | 173 | 1313 | |
32. | Locher Michel | 87 | STB | 33:31 | 7:16 | 177 | 1303 | |
33. | Nehmiz Michael | 91 | Bern | 35:14 | 7:39 | 187 | 1240 | |
34. | Wymann Leonard | 88 | Ostermundugen | 35:28 | 7:42 | 411 | | |
35. | Imhof Emanuel | 88 | Emmenhof | 37:08 | 8:04 | 157 | 1176 | |
DNS |
| Danioth Maurice | 88 | Busswil BE | | | 9530 | | |
| Hammer Reto | 92 | SAS Bern | | | 150 | | |
| Haugaard Andreas | 93 | STB Leichtathletik | | | 303 | | |
| Hildenbeuel Mischka | 86 | Bern | | | 154 | | |
| Hulliger Olivier | 89 | Bern | | | 155 | | |
| Kägi Jona | 87 | Schüpfen | | | 406 | | |
| Koch Thomas | 84 | Utzenstorf | | | 167 | | |
| Luchsinger Yves | 85 | Lyss | | | 178 | | |
| Müller Andreas | 88 | Obstberger Rennbrote | | | 518 | | |
| Ryf Ädu | 84 | Niederhünigen | | | 323 | | |
| Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | | | 327 | | |
| Spycher Samuel | 86 | Bern | | | 220 | | |
| Von Siebenthal Joachim | 89 | Bern | | | 232 | | |
| Wittwer Johann | 86 | Bern | | | 161 | | |