Männer U20 |
1. | Irngartinger Luis | Stettlen | 07 | OLG Bern | 158 | 4613 | 4 | 1. | 1531 | 1. | 1559 | 2. | 1518 | 1. | 1523 | | | |
2. | Chisholm Edward | Allmendingen b. BE | 08 | | 123 | 4450 | 3 | 3. | 1496 | 2. | 1480 | | DNS | 2. | 1474 | | | |
Männer M20 |
1. | Maurin Franck | Mosnang | 98 | LR Mosnang | 329 | 5688 | 4 | 1. | 1860 | 5. | 1851 | 2. | 1889 | 1. | 1939 | | | |
2. | Benelli Luca | Worb | 94 | STB | 111 | 5666 | 4 | 2. | 1800 | 4. | 1877 | 3. | 1871 | 2. | 1918 | | | |
3. | Pragt Lukas | Bern | 95 | | 193 | 5363 | 4 | 3. | 1766 | 6. | 1789 | 4. | 1754 | 3. | 1808 | | | |
4. | Schuler Dominic | Merligen | 02 | STB | 212 | 5263 | 4 | 4. | 1758 | 8. | 1718 | 6. | 1739 | 4. | 1766 | | | |
5. | Grossmann David | Thierachern | 96 | OLG Thun | 144 | 5227 | 4 | 7. | 1704 | 7. | 1737 | 7. | 1738 | 5. | 1752 | | | |
6. | Guggisberg Daniel | Bern | 95 | | 147 | 5041 | 4 | 5. | 1712 | 10. | 1644 | 10. | 1631 | 6. | 1685 | | | |
7. | Fankhauser Dominik | Spiegel b. Bern | 97 | | 134 | 4920 | 3 | 8. | 1637 | 11. | 1642 | 8. | 1641 | | DNS | | | |
8. | Bucher Philippe | Bern | 95 | | 117 | 4363 | 4 | 10. | 1408 | 12. | 1455 | 12. | 1461 | 11. | 1447 | | | |
9. | Herren Silvan | Bern | 95 | | 152 | 3884 | 4 | 11. | 1306 | 13. | 1287 | 14. | 1258 | 13. | 1291 | | | |
10. | Keta Julius | Bern | 99 | | 165 | 3760 | 3 | 12. | 1207 | | DNS | 13. | 1261 | 12. | 1292 | | | |
11. | Roux Victor | Bern | 94 | | 197 | 3207 | 4 | 13. | 1086 | 16. | 1008 | 15. | 1087 | 14. | 1034 | | | |
12. | Keta Florian | Bern | 01 | | 164 | 1070 | 1 | | DNS | | DNS | 16. | 1070 | | DNS | | | |
Männer M30 |
1. | Walther Silas | Konolfingen | 92 | Gantrischbike | 233 | 5872 | 4 | 3. | 1951 | 2. | 1974 | 1. | 1947 | 4. | 1946 | | | |
2. | Moser David | Bolligen | 93 | TV Länggasse / Loufträff Chöniz | 185 | 5847 | 3 | 5. | 1927 | 4. | 1954 | | DNS | 1. | 1966 | | | |
3. | Malek-Madani Samir | Bern | 91 | 3athlon Bern | 5 | 5819 | 4 | 9. | 1820 | 3. | 1968 | 5. | 1911 | 5. | 1940 | | | |
4. | Heiniger Christoph | Bern | 87 | | 305 | 5803 | 4 | 4. | 1935 | 5. | 1907 | 4. | 1918 | 3. | 1950 | | | |
5. | Zimmermann Jonathan | Bern | 86 | artwerk architektur | TVL | Loufträff Chöniz | 314 | 5585 | 4 | 7. | 1853 | 7. | 1877 | 7. | 1855 | 7. | 1833 | | | |
6. | Saurer Pascal | Köniz | 89 | | 327 | 5556 | 3 | 8. | 1829 | 8. | 1863 | 6. | 1864 | | DNS | | | |
7. | Konradi Daniel | Bern | 90 | STB | 315 | 5253 | 4 | 11. | 1730 | 11. | 1751 | 9. | 1750 | 8. | 1752 | | | |
8. | Rüfenacht Tobias | Bern | 89 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 202 | 5219 | 4 | 10. | 1747 | 13. | 1737 | 11. | 1722 | 9. | 1735 | | | |
9. | Hammer Reto | Bern | 92 | SAS Bern | 150 | 5175 | 3 | 13. | 1722 | 14. | 1725 | 10. | 1728 | | DNS | | | |
10. | Yonas Mahder | Kehrsatz | 85 | | 313 | 5074 | 4 | 18. | 1674 | 17. | 1702 | 12. | 1670 | 12. | 1698 | | | |
11. | Gugger Michael | Kiesen | 87 | | 146 | 4915 | 3 | 20. | 1630 | | DNS | 13. | 1628 | 13. | 1657 | | | |
12. | Burger Moritz | Bern | 92 | Louf Club Fübi | 119 | 4844 | 4 | 25. | 1564 | 18. | 1593 | 14. | 1597 | 14. | 1654 | | | |
13. | Zoss Reto | Bern | 93 | | 238 | 4720 | 4 | 21. | 1622 | 20. | 1534 | 17. | 1538 | 15. | 1560 | | | |
14. | Hulliger Olivier | Bern | 89 | | 155 | 4713 | 3 | 23. | 1574 | 19. | 1593 | 16. | 1546 | | DNS | | | |
15. | Müller Andreas | Bern | 88 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 518 | 4640 | 3 | 22. | 1577 | 21. | 1530 | 19. | 1533 | | DNS | | | |
16. | Kohler Roger | Schliern | 90 | | 168 | 4628 | 4 | 24. | 1565 | 27. | 1477 | 18. | 1535 | 19. | 1528 | | | |
17. | Siegenthaler Roger | Zofingen | 89 | | 217 | 4569 | 4 | 29. | 1518 | 22. | 1504 | 23. | 1494 | 16. | 1547 | | | |
18. | Grünig Hannes | Stettlen | 86 | | 145 | 4530 | 4 | 33. | 1471 | 30. | 1461 | 20. | 1530 | 18. | 1529 | | | |
19. | Koller Michael | Reichenbach im Kandertal | 85 | | 169 | 4515 | 4 | 30. | 1517 | 23. | 1497 | 22. | 1498 | 21. | 1500 | | | |
20. | Fankhauser Simon | Gümligen | 86 | trail-maniacs | 135 | 4503 | 4 | 26. | 1548 | 25. | 1483 | 24. | 1472 | 24. | 1472 | | | |
21. | Hinder Yves | Muri b. Bern | 87 | FC EDA | 320 | 4473 | 4 | 35. | 1459 | 28. | 1472 | 21. | 1499 | 20. | 1502 | | | |
22. | Wapp Andreas | Bern | 91 | | 328 | 4461 | 3 | 37. | 1442 | 24. | 1486 | | DNS | 17. | 1533 | | | |
23. | Ryf Ädu | Niederhünigen | 84 | | 323 | 4418 | 3 | 28. | 1521 | 26. | 1481 | 29. | 1416 | | DNS | | | |
24. | Urwyler Matthias | Liebefeld | 84 | STB / Loufträff Chöniz | 229 | 4416 | 4 | 34. | 1471 | 31. | 1448 | 25. | 1461 | 22. | 1484 | | | |
25. | Uwer Patrick | Freimettigen | 84 | PPT | 230 | 4397 | 4 | 32. | 1472 | 29. | 1468 | 26. | 1457 | 25. | 1433 | | | |
26. | Spycher Samuel | Bern | 86 | | 220 | 4370 | 3 | 31. | 1480 | 32. | 1436 | 27. | 1454 | | DNS | | | |
27. | Bütikofer Mattia | Zürich | 93 | Louf Club Fübi | 121 | 4099 | 4 | 38. | 1355 | 34. | 1356 | 30. | 1350 | 26. | 1388 | | | |
28. | Elsaesser Silvan | Worblaufen | 85 | PPT | 131 | 4039 | 4 | 39. | 1349 | 35. | 1316 | 31. | 1334 | 27. | 1356 | | | |
29. | Reusser Adrian | Bern | 93 | | 308 | 3984 | 4 | 41. | 1319 | 37. | 1296 | 32. | 1322 | 28. | 1343 | | | |
30. | Küffer Andreas | Ostermundigen | 86 | SAC Arniberg | 173 | 3948 | 4 | 40. | 1322 | 36. | 1306 | 33. | 1313 | 31. | 1313 | | | |
31. | Dubach Christian | Bern | 91 | | 130 | 3827 | 3 | 45. | 1206 | 39. | 1279 | | DNS | 29. | 1342 | | | |
32. | Nehmiz Michael | Bern | 91 | | 187 | 3636 | 3 | 44. | 1236 | 41. | 1160 | | DNS | 33. | 1240 | | | |
33. | Imhof Emanuel | Köniz | 88 | Emmenhof | 157 | 3540 | 4 | 46. | 1190 | 40. | 1160 | 35. | 1174 | 35. | 1176 | | | |
34. | Ganz David | Bern | 87 | Obstberger Rennbrote | 139 | 3424 | 2 | 12. | 1722 | | DNS | | DNS | 11. | 1702 | | | |
35. | Hildenbeuel Mischka | Bern | 86 | | 154 | 2960 | 2 | 27. | 1524 | 33. | 1436 | | DNS | | DNS | | | |
36. | Locher Michel | Moosseedorf | 87 | STB | 177 | 2611 | 2 | | DNS | | DNS | 34. | 1308 | 32. | 1303 | | | |
37. | Koch Thomas | Utzenstorf | 84 | | 167 | 2582 | 2 | 42. | 1298 | 38. | 1284 | | DNS | | DNS | | | |
38. | Haugaard Andreas | Bern | 93 | STB Leichtathletik | 303 | 1550 | 1 | | DNS | | DNS | 15. | 1550 | | DNS | | | |
39. | Wittwer Johann | Bern | 86 | | 161 | 1083 | 1 | 47. | 1083 | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | | |
Männer M40 |
1. | Hauswirth Rolf | Kirchenthurnen | 79 | ST-Bern / ol norska | 304 | 6000 | 4 | 1. | 2000 | 2. | 2000 | 2. | 2000 | 2. | 2000 | | | |
2. | Kessler Roman | Rubigen | 83 | All Blacks Thun/RSC Aaretal | 2 | 5603 | 4 | 2. | 1897 | 4. | 1843 | 3. | 1835 | 4. | 1863 | | | |
3. | Hirt Beni | Bern | 80 | Decomplix | 4 | 5494 | 3 | 3. | 1808 | 5. | 1814 | | DNS | 3. | 1872 | | | |
4. | Lanz Yves | Spiez | 82 | Intersport Rieben/Lauftreff Thun | 176 | 5357 | 4 | 4. | 1786 | 6. | 1789 | 4. | 1780 | 6. | 1782 | | | |
5. | Chisholm Neil | Allmendingen | 74 | | 124 | 5337 | 3 | 5. | 1766 | 7. | 1763 | | DNS | 5. | 1808 | | | |
6. | Küffer Bernhard | Arni | 82 | SAC Arniberg | 174 | 5227 | 3 | 6. | 1758 | 9. | 1727 | | DNS | 8. | 1742 | | | |
7. | Rebsamen Michael | Bern | 82 | STB | 194 | 5208 | 3 | 7. | 1710 | 8. | 1733 | | DNS | 7. | 1765 | | | |
8. | Spring Edi | Kaufdorf | 76 | | 219 | 5067 | 4 | 8. | 1708 | 11. | 1666 | 6. | 1661 | 9. | 1693 | | | |
9. | Jäger Ralf | Bern | 82 | STB | 160 | 5028 | 3 | 9. | 1674 | 10. | 1690 | 5. | 1664 | | DNS | | | |
10. | Büschlen Ronny | Ostermundigen | 83 | | 359 | 4990 | 3 | 10. | 1656 | | DNS | 7. | 1655 | 10. | 1679 | | | |
11. | Schilter Christoph | Münchenbuchsee | 74 | ol norska | 321 | 4936 | 3 | 12. | 1653 | 14. | 1639 | 8. | 1644 | | DNS | | | |
12. | Baumann Beat | Zollikofen | 74 | STB | 107 | 4904 | 4 | 14. | 1626 | 17. | 1608 | 9. | 1619 | 12. | 1659 | | | |
13. | Leinss Silvan | Zürich | 81 | | 318 | 4896 | 4 | 15. | 1625 | 16. | 1628 | 10. | 1602 | 13. | 1643 | | | |
14. | Weber Daniel | Bern | 78 | | 235 | 4842 | 3 | 13. | 1637 | 19. | 1594 | | DNS | 14. | 1611 | | | |
15. | Schürch Reto | Bern | 76 | STB | 216 | 4715 | 4 | 17. | 1586 | 20. | 1542 | 16. | 1519 | 16. | 1587 | | | |
16. | Neuhäuser Stefan | Hannover | 78 | | 188 | 4708 | 3 | 16. | 1595 | | DNS | 14. | 1529 | 17. | 1584 | | | |
17. | Dietrich Fabian | Därligen | 75 | | 129 | 4686 | 4 | 19. | 1563 | 21. | 1541 | 12. | 1546 | 18. | 1577 | | | |
18. | Reber Thomas | Belp | 83 | Kuunis / 3athlon Bern | 319 | 4669 | 3 | 23. | 1521 | | DNS | 11. | 1547 | 15. | 1601 | | | |
19. | Friederich Marc | Riggisberg | 77 | | 138 | 4627 | 3 | 21. | 1533 | 23. | 1534 | | DNS | 19. | 1560 | | | |
20. | Hammer Jörg | Luzern | 82 | | 149 | 4626 | 4 | 20. | 1550 | 22. | 1537 | 15. | 1526 | 20. | 1539 | | | |
21. | Brülhart Markus | Bern | 79 | | 116 | 4537 | 3 | 22. | 1522 | | DNS | 19. | 1486 | 21. | 1529 | | | |
22. | Koch Markus | Spiegel b. Bern | 76 | | 166 | 4536 | 3 | 24. | 1498 | 24. | 1531 | 17. | 1507 | | DNS | | | |
23. | Merki Stefan | Zollikofen | 76 | | 182 | 4515 | 3 | 25. | 1495 | | DNS | 18. | 1506 | 22. | 1514 | | | |
24. | Kübli Ueli | Ostermundigen | 74 | STB | 172 | 4471 | 4 | 26. | 1488 | 26. | 1463 | 20. | 1474 | 24. | 1509 | | | |
25. | Tsogidis Alex | Steffisburg | 75 | All Blacks Thun | 227 | 4460 | 4 | 27. | 1481 | 25. | 1470 | 21. | 1460 | 23. | 1509 | | | |
26. | Irngartinger Stefan | Stettlen | 76 | OLG Bern | 159 | 4324 | 4 | 28. | 1474 | 30. | 1415 | 25. | 1405 | 25. | 1435 | | | |
27. | Glanzmann Thierry | Bern | 80 | | 302 | 4317 | 3 | 29. | 1455 | 28. | 1430 | 23. | 1432 | | DNS | | | |
28. | Nitsche Manuel | Kaufdorf | 79 | | 326 | 4288 | 3 | 31. | 1426 | 27. | 1434 | 24. | 1428 | | DNS | | | |
29. | von Niederhäusern Peter | Spiegel b. Bern | 77 | | 231 | 4282 | 4 | 32. | 1422 | 29. | 1425 | 22. | 1435 | 26. | 1412 | | | |
30. | Stauber Mark Andrew | Belp | 78 | | 221 | 4158 | 4 | 34. | 1382 | 31. | 1370 | 26. | 1394 | 27. | 1382 | | | |
31. | Korell Filippo | Bern | 76 | | 325 | 3491 | 4 | 37. | 1120 | 32. | 1139 | 31. | 1175 | 30. | 1177 | | | |
32. | Eross Andrew | Nashua | 83 | PPT | 133 | 3212 | 3 | 38. | 1050 | | DNS | 32. | 1072 | 31. | 1090 | | | |
33. | Schüpbach Michael | Oberdiessbach | 79 | LSV Uetendorf | 215 | 1597 | 1 | | DNS | 18. | 1597 | | DNS | | DNS | | | |
34. | de Roche Rafael | Steffisburg | 76 | | 128 | 1576 | 1 | 18. | 1576 | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | | |
Männer M50 |
1. | Schönholzer Urs | Ittigen | 72 | STB Leichtathletik | 210 | 5659 | 4 | 1. | 1864 | 1. | 1877 | 1. | 1882 | 1. | 1900 | | | |
2. | Flacher Andreas | Langnau i. E. | 65 | | 316 | 5279 | 4 | 3. | 1752 | 3. | 1768 | 2. | 1759 | 4. | 1737 | | | |
3. | Schönholzer Kurt | Wattenwil | 72 | STB | 209 | 5049 | 4 | 4. | 1702 | 4. | 1677 | 3. | 1650 | 5. | 1670 | | | |
4. | Collin Arnaud | Liebefeld | 73 | | 127 | 4884 | 4 | 10. | 1567 | 6. | 1608 | 4. | 1628 | 6. | 1648 | | | |
5. | Bühler Urs | Zollikofen | 71 | TV Zollikofen | 118 | 4857 | 4 | 6. | 1619 | 7. | 1606 | 5. | 1603 | 7. | 1632 | | | |
6. | Bütikofer René | Worb | 71 | www.rad-werk.ch | 122 | 4810 | 4 | 5. | 1622 | 9. | 1589 | 6. | 1599 | 12. | 1575 | | | |
7. | Oesterling Nils | Gümligen | 71 | | 189 | 4797 | 3 | | DNS | 5. | 1610 | 7. | 1578 | 8. | 1609 | | | |
8. | Altorfer Felix | Schliern | 67 | LCA Bärn | 103 | 4764 | 4 | 9. | 1573 | 8. | 1594 | 9. | 1559 | 10. | 1597 | | | |
9. | Becker-Wiedemann Uli | Zuchwil | 70 | Erdinger Active TEAM | 108 | 4704 | 4 | 16. | 1464 | 10. | 1540 | 8. | 1566 | 9. | 1598 | | | |
10. | Steffen Pascal | Muri b. Bern | 72 | TV Länggasse / Loufträff Chöniz | 223 | 4693 | 3 | 11. | 1560 | | DNS | 10. | 1550 | 11. | 1583 | | | |
11. | Kostezer Stefan | Bern | 66 | STB | 171 | 4603 | 3 | 12. | 1537 | | DNS | 13. | 1517 | 13. | 1549 | | | |
12. | Baumgartner Beat | Mirchel | 73 | Thömus | 301 | 4576 | 4 | 14. | 1498 | 11. | 1531 | 12. | 1518 | 15. | 1527 | | | |
13. | Althaus Daniel | Konolfingen | 68 | tripl3 | 102 | 4553 | 4 | 13. | 1503 | 13. | 1509 | 14. | 1514 | 14. | 1530 | | | |