1. | Lanz Cécile | 68 | Thun | | 1:17:38 | | 6:09 | 5048 | 37:56 | 39:42 | |
2. | Jaun Karin | 69 | Unterseen | TVU | 1:19:20 | +1:42 | 6:17 | 281 | 37:44 | 41:35 | |
3. | Bärtschi Beatrice | 65 | Adelboden | Adelboden | 1:20:43 | +3:05 | 6:24 | 51 | 38:26 | 42:17 | |
4. | Krenger Doris | 69 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:21:17 | +3:39 | 6:27 | 305 | 38:25 | 42:51 | |
5. | Hadorn Judith | 69 | Fahrni | Triteam Steffisburg | 1:22:05 | +4:27 | 6:30 | 18 | 39:18 | 42:46 | |
6. | Baumgartner Claudia | 68 | Grenchen | | 1:24:41 | +7:03 | 6:43 | 543 | 40:37 | 44:04 | |
7. | Zihlmann Edith | 64 | Döttingen | Klingnauer Stauseeläufer | 1:27:29 | +9:51 | 6:56 | 614 | 42:11 | 45:19 | |
8. | Müller Beatrice | 65 | Aeschi b. Spiez | Lc Scharnachtal | 1:28:04 | +10:26 | 6:59 | 353 | 41:56 | 46:08 | |
9. | Matzinger Evelyne | 65 | Saland | LC Uster | 1:31:49 | +14:11 | 7:17 | 673 | 43:56 | 47:53 | |
10. | Mäder Beatrice | 67 | Laupen BE | | 1:34:34 | +16:56 | 7:30 | 581 | 46:16 | 48:17 | |
11. | Reber Christine | 64 | Laupen BE | | 1:35:06 | +17:28 | 7:32 | 383 | 45:40 | 49:26 | |
12. | Bernhard Esther | 65 | Schlieren | | 1:37:03 | +19:25 | 7:42 | 127 | 45:35 | 51:27 | |
13. | Böhler Theresia | 60 | Rheinfelden | | 1:37:15 | +19:37 | 7:43 | 5045 | 46:49 | 50:26 | |
14. | Häberli Anne | 65 | Münsingen | | 1:37:51 | +20:13 | 7:45 | 5059 | 46:08 | 51:42 | |
15. | Edalini Veronika | 66 | Biberist | | 1:40:50 | +23:12 | 8:00 | 179 | 47:51 | 52:59 | |
16. | Kalbermatter-Zurbriggen Alice | 64 | Saas-Balen | | 1:41:23 | +23:45 | 8:02 | 289 | 47:58 | 53:25 | |
17. | Kurt Beatrice | 67 | Thun | | 1:41:56 | +24:18 | 8:05 | 315 | 49:02 | 52:54 | |
18. | Hirschi-Rapaud Nicole | 67 | Hilterfingen | | 1:43:01 | +25:23 | 8:10 | 268 | 47:09 | 55:51 | |
19. | Lüthi Käthi | 62 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:43:21 | +25:43 | 8:12 | 579 | 49:40 | 53:41 | |
20. | Kaufmann Rosa Maria | 64 | Biberist | | 1:44:07 | +26:29 | 8:15 | 292 | 49:38 | 54:29 | |
21. | Schmid Anne-maria | 62 | Saas Fee | LCA Bärn | 1:44:11 | +26:33 | 8:16 | 420 | 49:25 | 54:46 | |
22. | Delfosse Janice | 65 | Jegenstorf | TVJ | 1:45:20 | +27:42 | 8:21 | 5151 | 50:17 | 55:02 | |
23. | Kunz Eveline | 67 | Köniz | | 1:46:22 | +28:44 | 8:26 | 309 | 50:32 | 55:50 | |
24. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Zuger Lauf Treff | 1:46:38 | +29:00 | 8:27 | 338 | 50:32 | 56:05 | |
25. | Weber Brigitte | 60 | Wimmis | | 1:47:04 | +29:26 | 8:29 | 510 | 51:30 | 55:33 | |
26. | Fahner Ursi | 68 | Meiringen | Team Pollux Sport | 1:47:12 | +29:34 | 8:30 | 190 | 50:34 | 56:38 | |
27. | Kunz Lotti | 66 | Hindelbank | | 1:47:53 | +30:15 | 8:33 | 310 | 52:14 | 55:39 | |
28. | Balmer Petra | 64 | Utzenstorf | | 1:49:40 | +32:02 | 8:42 | 539 | 52:49 | 56:50 | |
29. | Kohler Barbara | 66 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:50:47 | +33:09 | 8:47 | 619 | 54:29 | 56:18 | |
30. | Graf Marianne | 67 | Häutligen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:51:17 | +33:39 | 8:49 | 240 | 53:07 | 58:09 | |
31. | Riesen Sonja | 63 | Schwendibach (Thun) | | 1:51:24 | +33:46 | 8:50 | 388 | 53:21 | 58:03 | |
32. | Rubin Klara | 68 | Frutigen | Müller Run & Walk Team | 1:52:22 | +34:44 | 8:55 | 396 | 53:28 | 58:53 | |
33. | Schneider Brigitte | 63 | Gümligen | | 1:52:33 | +34:55 | 8:55 | 600 | 55:01 | 57:32 | |
34. | Wach Barbara | 61 | Miami | | 1:52:41 | +35:03 | 8:56 | 622 | 53:53 | 58:48 | |
35. | Baumann Franziska | 64 | Liebefeld | WingTsun Lauftreff Bern | 1:54:21 | +36:43 | 9:04 | 541 | 53:49 | 1:00:31 | |
36. | Ulrich Bernadette | 68 | Unterägeri | Lauftreff Oberägeri | 1:55:57 | +38:19 | 9:12 | 487 | 55:12 | 1:00:44 | |
37. | Josty Béatrice | 67 | Münsingen | | 1:56:23 | +38:45 | 9:14 | 285 | 55:24 | 1:00:58 | |
38. | Frei Hanna | 60 | Thun | all blacks thun | 1:56:34 | +38:56 | 9:15 | 205 | 55:01 | 1:01:33 | |
39. | Pfister Helen | 65 | Hünibach | | 1:57:08 | +39:30 | 9:17 | 656 | 55:07 | 1:02:01 | |
40. | Dederichs Ursula | 68 | Thun | | 1:58:35 | +40:57 | 9:24 | 168 | 55:56 | 1:02:38 | |
41. | Sommer Katharina | 60 | Dürrenroth | SV Dürrenroth | 2:00:02 | +42:24 | 9:31 | 453 | 56:01 | 1:04:00 | |
42. | Gafner Christin | 67 | Unterseen | | 2:02:58 | +45:20 | 9:45 | 213 | 59:48 | 1:03:10 | |
43. | Bucher Doris | 68 | Buchrain | | 2:02:59 | +45:21 | 9:45 | 146 | 57:07 | 1:05:51 | |
44. | Schenker Lilian | 65 | Däniken | | 2:04:20 | +46:42 | 9:52 | 597 | 57:47 | 1:06:33 | |
45. | Bombach Anneliese | 63 | Rheinfelden | | 2:04:29 | +46:51 | 9:52 | 5047 | 1:00:20 | 1:04:08 | |
46. | Vogel Susi | 68 | Konolfingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 2:08:36 | +50:58 | 10:12 | 494 | 59:33 | 1:09:02 | |
47. | Gugger Tamara | 65 | Therwil | | 2:10:20 | +52:42 | 10:20 | 635 | 1:02:09 | 1:08:11 | |
DNS |
| Isler Corinne | 66 | La Cibourg | | | | | 19 | | | |
| Gaiser Gesa | 69 | Erlinsbach | | | | | 216 | | | |
| Campomori Myrta | 60 | Hünibach | | | | | 551 | | | |