1. | Dahlhaus Kai | 98 | Reiden | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 58:12 | | 30:00 | 28:12 | | | | | |
2. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 59:45 | +1:33 | 30:53 | 28:52 | | | | | |
3. | Puls Klaas | 73 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 1:01:44 | +3:32 | 32:02 | 29:42 | | | | | |
4. | Widmer Severin | 88 | Egolzwil | | 1:02:17 | +4:05 | 31:54 | 30:23 | | | | | |
5. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 1:02:31 | +4:19 | 32:24 | 30:07 | | | | | |
6. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 1:02:33 | +4:21 | 32:29 | 30:04 | | | | | |
7. | Jedrych Gregor | 82 | Hitzkirch | LT Hitzkirch | 1:03:06 | +4:54 | 33:05 | 30:01 | | | | | |
8. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:04:27 | +6:15 | 33:30 | 30:57 | | | | | |
9. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:05:36 | +7:24 | 33:49 | 31:47 | | | | | |
10. | Birrer Pascal | 88 | Altishofen | | 1:06:17 | +8:05 | 34:32 | 31:45 | | | | | |
11. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | | 1:06:37 | +8:25 | 34:31 | 32:06 | | | | | |
12. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 1:06:39 | +8:27 | 34:34 | 32:05 | | | | | |
13. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 1:07:49 | +9:37 | 35:42 | 32:07 | | | | | |
14. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 1:07:55 | +9:43 | 35:18 | 32:37 | | | | | |
15. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 1:08:42 | +10:30 | 35:30 | 33:12 | | | | | |
16. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | crespo.ch | 1:08:54 | +10:42 | 36:34 | 32:20 | | | | | |
17. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 1:09:15 | +11:03 | 35:52 | 33:23 | | | | | |
18. | Kolenda Arkadiusz | 87 | Seon | | 1:11:44 | +13:32 | 37:38 | 34:06 | | | | | |
19. | Kunz Geri | 69 | Urswil | | 1:11:56 | +13:44 | 37:40 | 34:16 | | | | | |
20. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:12:00 | +13:48 | 37:40 | 34:20 | | | | | |
21. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Zofingen | | 1:12:28 | +14:16 | 38:14 | 34:14 | | | | | |
22. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 1:12:54 | +14:42 | 37:55 | 34:59 | | | | | |
23. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Ebikon | | 1:13:02 | +14:50 | 38:26 | 34:36 | | | | | |
24. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 1:13:07 | +14:55 | 38:07 | 35:00 | | | | | |
25. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:13:19 | +15:07 | 38:24 | 34:55 | | | | | |
26. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 1:14:57 | +16:45 | 39:06 | 35:51 | | | | | |
27. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 1:15:14 | +17:02 | 39:07 | 36:07 | | | | | |
28. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Laufträff Büren a.A/Free runners grenchen/LG aarau | 1:15:28 | +17:16 | 39:19 | 36:09 | | | | | |
29. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 1:16:10 | +17:58 | 39:42 | 36:28 | | | | | |
30. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 1:16:44 | +18:32 | 40:45 | 35:59 | | | | | |
31. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St. Erhard | Gerber Markierungen | 1:16:46 | +18:34 | 40:08 | 36:38 | | | | | |
31. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 1:16:46 | +18:34 | 39:47 | 36:59 | | | | | |
33. | Ineichen Stefan | 86 | Luzern | | 1:18:01 | +19:49 | 38:51 | 39:10 | | | | | |
34. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 1:18:36 | +20:24 | 40:38 | 37:58 | | | | | |
35. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Swiss Lauftreff Luzern | 1:20:04 | +21:52 | 41:31 | 38:33 | | | | | |
36. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | SV Uffikon | 1:20:21 | +22:09 | 40:33 | 39:48 | | | | | |
37. | Haist Luan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:20:52 | +22:40 | 41:30 | 39:22 | | | | | |
38. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 1:21:36 | +23:24 | 42:14 | 39:22 | | | | | |
39. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 1:23:07 | +24:55 | 43:12 | 39:55 | | | | | |
40. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Nebikon | TV Dagmersellen | 1:23:19 | +25:07 | 45:06 | 38:13 | | | | | |
41. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 1:23:32 | +25:20 | 44:31 | 39:01 | | | | | |
42. | Felder Hans | 48 | Kriens | | 1:23:35 | +25:23 | 43:05 | 40:30 | | | | | |
43. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:23:58 | +25:46 | 43:25 | 40:33 | | | | | |
44. | Müller Jonas | 93 | Grossdietwil | | 1:25:07 | +26:55 | 44:13 | 40:54 | | | | | |
45. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 1:26:08 | +27:56 | 37:33 | 48:35 | | | | | |
46. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 1:26:13 | +28:01 | 45:01 | 41:12 | | | | | |
47. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 1:26:22 | +28:10 | 44:55 | 41:27 | | | | | |
48. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 1:26:39 | +28:27 | 45:25 | 41:14 | | | | | |
49. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:29:23 | +31:11 | 46:25 | 42:58 | | | | | |
50. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 1:30:11 | +31:59 | 46:32 | 43:39 | | | | | |
51. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 1:30:36 | +32:24 | 46:41 | 43:55 | | | | | |
52. | Arnold Daniel Josef | 90 | Dagmersellen | | 1:31:53 | +33:41 | 48:20 | 43:33 | | | | | |
53. | Giger Roger | 59 | Eich | | 1:36:14 | +38:02 | 50:28 | 45:46 | | | | | |
54. | Burri Fredy | 57 | Rothenburg | | 1:39:20 | +41:08 | 52:09 | 47:11 | | | | | |
55. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 1:41:38 | +43:26 | 55:42 | 45:56 | | | | | |
56. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | smrun | 1:41:39 | +43:27 | 55:03 | 46:36 | | | | | |
57. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 1:44:01 | +45:49 | 54:24 | 49:37 | | | | | |
58. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 1:45:16 | +47:04 | 55:03 | 50:13 | | | | | |
59. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | | 1:49:09 | +50:57 | 56:37 | 52:32 | | | | | |
60. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:49:31 | +51:19 | 57:51 | 51:40 | | | | | |
61. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 1:53:48 | +55:36 | 1:00:40 | 53:08 | | | | | |
62. | Arnold Lukas | 94 | Richenthal | LR Gettnau | 30:42 | | | 30:42 | | | | | |
63. | Duss Andrin | 97 | Oberkirch | | 31:46 | | 31:46 | | | | | | |
64. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 31:49 | | 31:49 | | | | | | |
65. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 32:02 | | | 32:02 | | | | | |
66. | Röthlisberger Ralph | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 32:27 | | 32:27 | | | | | | |
67. | Iten Nicolas | 84 | Reidermoos | | 32:42 | | 32:42 | | | | | | |
68. | Marti Jeremias | 90 | Willisau | strüby-bixs | 32:53 | | | 32:53 | | | | | |
69. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 32:55 | | | 32:55 | | | | | |
70. | Klaus Marcel | 76 | Rickenbach SO | IGD Grüter AG | 33:43 | | 33:43 | | | | | | |
71. | Gisler Jonas | 04 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 34:08 | | 34:08 | | | | | | |
72. | Lustenberger Elmar | 86 | Grosswangen | | 34:12 | | | 34:12 | | | | | |
73. | Rey Alain | 06 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 34:44 | | | 34:44 | | | | | |
74. | Guthauser Stefan | 85 | Neudorf | | 34:52 | | | 34:52 | | | | | |
75. | Meyer Bruno | 77 | Ruswil | | 35:09 | | | 35:09 | | | | | |
76. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 35:35 | | 35:35 | | | | | | |
77. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | Woo Sport Team | 35:49 | | 35:49 | | | | | | |
78. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs | | 35:58 | | 35:58 | | | | | | |
79. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 36:04 | | | 36:04 | | | | | |
80. | Studer Rolf | 70 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 36:13 | | 36:13 | | | | | | |
81. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 36:23 | | 36:23 | | | | | | |
82. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 36:30 | | 36:30 | | | | | | |
83. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Sempach | TSV Rothenburg | 36:39 | | 36:39 | | | | | | |
84. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 36:54 | | | 36:54 | | | | | |
85. | Schmid Roger | 82 | Aarau Rohr | | 36:59 | | 36:59 | | | | | | |
86. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 37:07 | | | 37:07 | | | | | |
87. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Bern | | 37:27 | | 37:27 | | | | | | |
88. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Luzern | | 37:33 | | 37:33 | | | | | | |
89. | Achermann Patrick | 93 | Buttisholz | Laufgruppe Möideranscht | 38:17 | | | 38:17 | | | | | |
90. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | IGD Grüter AG | 38:34 | | 38:34 | | | | | | |
90. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 38:34 | | | 38:34 | | | | | |
92. | Ossola Reto | 80 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | 38:37 | | 38:37 | | | | | | |
93. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 39:30 | | 39:30 | | | | | | |
94. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 39:41 | | | 39:41 | | | | | |
95. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 39:51 | | | 39:51 | | | | | |
96. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 40:42 | | 40:42 | | | | | | |
97. | Bösch Philipp | 90 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 41:18 | | | 41:18 | | | | | |
98. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 41:31 | | 41:31 | | | | | | |
99. | Schmid Fabian | 05 | Strengelbach | IGD Grüter AG | 41:40 | | 41:40 | | | | | | |
100. | Zimmermann Vital | 96 | Ennetmoos | | 42:37 | | | 42:37 | | | | | |